Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 21 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy 2016/2017

18. kolo: 4. – 5. 3. 2017

Samson - Lafeta 1985  4 : 8

Česák Z., Hakl Frederic, Procházka P., Somr V. – Bíca V. 2, Bíca V. ml. 2, Novák K. 2, Karl M., Troják M.

Libníč Minions – Čejkovice „B“  3 : 6 

Benda P., Hruška P., Jana M. – Bláha V. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Jiroušek M., Válek R.

Perla – Čakov-Zavadilka  6 : 4

Davídek P. ml. 2, Kamlach M. 2, Duda F., Němec P. – Eliáš M. 2, Kroneisl D., Pokorný M.

Dříteň – Termiti Velešín „A“  1 : 14

Picka J. – Tichatzek A. 5, Mazák D. 3, Škrlant M. 3, Mikeš J. 2, Pejša M.

Plav „B“ – Cardiax  5 : 1

Bartizal M. 2, Stehlík D. 2, Novotný J. – Pavlík J.


17. kolo: 25. – 26. 2. 2017

Lafeta 1985 – Plav „B“  2 : 8 

Minks V. 2 – Bárta Jan 2, Kocourek L. 2, Novotný J. 2, Vazda R. 2

Cardiax – Libníč Minions 2 : 6 

Šulista D., Švepeš V. ml. – Radouch L. 3, Klomfar V. ml. 2, Hruška P.

Čejkovice „B“ – Perla 15 : 0 

Jiroušek M. 8, Bláha V. 2, Ruso M. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Valek R.

Čakov-Zavadilka – Dříteň  2 : 13

Eliáš M. 2 – Pekárek J. 4, Vavroch J. 3, Hájíček F. 2, Šperl D. 2, Dvořák M., Mádl F.

Termiti Velešín „A“ – Samson  1 : 8

Škrlant M. - Hakl Frederic 3, Křivský M., Somr V., Farník J., 


Dohrávky z 17. – 19. 2. 2017

Plav „B“ - Termiti Velešín „A“  9 : 3

Urbánek M. 4, Tácha M. 3, Kopic P., Trněný T. – Sumerauer L. 2, Tichatzek A.

Čakov-Zavadilka - Perla  1 : 9

Pokorný M. – Duda F. 3, Kamlach M. 3, Barbulák O. 2, Davídek P. ml.

Lafeta - Čejkovice „B“  0 : 14

Zavřel M. 4, Čipera P. 3, Jiroušek M. 3, Ruso M. 2, Brož K., Koklar M.


16. kolo: 11. – 12. 2. 2017

Termiti Velešín „A“ - Lafeta  5 : 6

Koudelka M. 2, Hrdý B., Návara M., Škrlant M. – Tolar F. 3, Frčka M., Laur V., Novák K.

Cardiax - Perla  6 : 4

Musil P. 3, Černovský M., Severa T., Šefčík P. – Duda F. 2, Davídek P., Kamlach M.

Dříteň - Čejkovice „B“  1 : 4 

Šperl D. – Zavřel M. 2, Bláha V., Jiroušek M.

Plav „B“ - Libníč Minions  1 : 5 

Bárta J. – Radouch L. 2, Benda P., Jana M., Severa A.

Samson – Čakov-Zavadilka  8 : 3

Fošum T. 2, Hakl Fred. 2, Procházka P. 2, Farník J., Novotný V. – Eliáš M. 2, Pokorný M.


15. kolo: 4. – 5. 2. 2017

Čakov-Zavadilka - Lafeta  1 : 6

Eliáš M. – Čapek L., Frčka M, Janeček P., Laur R., Štěpánek R., Troják M.

Cardiax - Dříteň  5 : 10 

Musil P., Pavlík J., Svatoň P., Šefčík P., Šulista D. – Mádl F. 3, Dvořák M. 2, Šperl D. 2, Koudelka L., Štěpán L., Votánek M.

Čejkovice „B“ - Samson  10 : 1

Jiroušek M. 2, Koklar M. 2, Valek R. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Čipera P., Ruso M. – Česák Z.

Libníč Minions - Perla  18 : 0 

Radouch L. 7, Benda P. 2, Klomfar V. ml. 2., Lavička J. 2, Hruška P., Lavička J., Lexa P., Severa A., Štochl L.

Plav „B“ – Termiti Velešín „A“  přeloženo na Pátek 17. 2. 2017 od 19:00 hod. v Plavu


14. kolo: 28. – 29. 1. 2017

Velešín „A“ - Čakov-Zavadilka  13 : 1

Hrdý B. 3, Škrlant M. 3, Šúlek J. 2, Tichatzek A. 2, Mezník L., Mikeš J., Zatloukal K. – Pokorný M.

Dříteň - Libníč  1 : 2  s. n.

Vavroch Jindřich – Klomfar V. ml., Radouch L.

Samson - Cardiax  4 : 5

Hakl Frederic 3, Fošum T. – Severa T. 2, Studený J. 2, Švepeš V. ml.

Plav „B“ - Perla  7 : 1

Kocourek L. 2, Stehlík F. 2, Maurer O., Tácha M., Vazda R. – Postl R.

Lafeta 1985 - Čejkovice „B“  přeloženo


13. kolo: 21.  22. 1. 2017

Čakov-Zavadilka – Plav „B“  2 : 22

Pokorný M., Pouzar V. – Vazda R. 8, Trněný T. 6, Kocourek L. 4, Bartizal M. 2, Urbánek M. 2

Perla - Dříteň  1 : 6  

Kamlach M. – Mádl F. 3, Koudelka M. 2, Adam M.

Cardiax - Lafeta 1985  0 : 8 

Minks V. 3, Novák K. 3, Bíca V., Frčka M.

Libníč Minions - Samson  11 : 3

Radouch L. 6, Adam T. 2, Engl J., Klomfar V. ml., Lavička J. – Kunz M., Nečas F., Somr V.

Čejkovice „B“ – Velešín „A“  15 : 3

Zavřel M. 5, Bláha V. 4, Jiroušek M. 3, Sedlák J. 2, Imber P. – Pejša M., Škrlant M., Tichatzek A.


12. kolo: 14.  15. 1. 2017

Čakov-Zavadilka – Čejkovice „B“  2 : 15

Bauer J., Bohoněk V. – Ruso M. 5, Bláha V. 3, Zavřel M. 3, Jiroušek M. 2, Čipera P., Valek R.

Plav „B“ - Dříteň  7 : 1  

Vazda R. 3, Kocourek L. 2, Kopic P., Tácha M. – Koudelka M.

Lafeta 1985 – Libníč Minions  10 : 6

Tolar F. 6, Janeček P. 2, Bíca V., Čapek L. – Klomfar V. 2, Adam T., Benda P., Jana M., Radouch L.

Samson - Perla  5 : 2 

Kunz M. 2, Nečas F. 2, Somr V. – Kamlach M., Plemátl P. ml. 

Velešín „A“ - Cardiax  5 : 3 

Hrdý B. 2, Sumerauer L. 2, Pejša M. – Severa T., Šefčík P., Švepeš V.


Dohrávka ze 7. 1. 2017

Dříteň - Lafeta 13 : 2  /dohrávka 1. kola/

Šperl D. 3, Dvořák M. 2, Hájíček F. 2, Pekárek J. 2, Vavroch J. 2, Mádl F., Votánek M. - Novák K., Tolar F.


Dohrávka z 18. 12. 2016

Samson - Dříteň  5 : 2  /dohrávka 2. kola/

Česák Z., Hakl Frederic, Somr V., Fošum T., Nečas F. - Vavroch J., Mádl F.


Dohrávky z 10. a 11. 12. 2016

Perla - Lafeta  4 : 5  s. n.  /dohrávka 11. kola/

Duda F. 2, Davídek P. ml., Kamlach M. – Janeček P. 2, Bíca V., Čapek L., Tolar F.

Čakov-Zavadilka – Velešín „A“  3 : 1  /dohrávka 5. kola/

Eliáš M., Placek P., Pokorný M. – Mazák D.

Dříteň - Cardiax  7 : 4  /dohrávka 6. kola/

Mádl F. 3, Pekárek J., Štěpán L., Vavroch J., Votánek M. – Kaše P. 2, Černovský M., Švepeš V. ml.


11. kolo: 3. – 4. 12. 2016

Dříteň - Samson 4:3

Mádl F. 2, Dvořák M., Pekárek J. - Fošum T. 2, Procházka P.

Libníč - Velešín 11:1

Klomfar V. ml. 3, Radouch L. 3, Benda P. 2, Adam T., Hruška P., Jana M. - Hrdý B.

Cardiax - Čakov-Zavadilka 7:2

Švepeš ml. 3, Kaše P. 2, Pavlík J., Studený J. - Placek P., Pouzar V.

Čejkovice "B" - Plav "B" 5:7

Bláha V. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Válek R. - Bárta J. 4, Vazda R. 2, Bartizal M.

Perla - Lafeta odloženo na sobotu 10. 12. 2016 od 9:00 hod. v Čejkovicích


10. kolo: 26. – 27. 11. 2016

Velešín „A“ - Perla  4 : 5  s. n. 

Hrdý B., Koudelka M., Mikeš J., Tichatzek A. – Duda F., Němec P., Plemátl P., Plemátl P. ml., Postl R.

Lafeta 1985 - Dříteň  1 : 4 

Bíca V. – Dvořák M., Koudelka L., Mádl F., Votánek M.

Samson - Plav „B“  4 : 13 

Česák Z., Farník J., Fošum T., Hakl Frederic – Bárta J. 5, Urbánek M. 4, Kocourek L. 2, Bartizal M., Trněný T.

Čejkovice „B“ – Cardiax  17 : 3 

Zavřel M. 6, Valek R. 3, Bláha V. 2, Jiroušek M. 2, Koklar M. 2, Ruso M., Sedlák J. – Pavlík J. 2, Šefčík P.

Čakov-Zavadilka – Libníč  6 : 11 

Pokorný M. 2, Mrkvička D., Placek P., Pouzar V., Vlk M. ml. – Hruška P. 3, Klomfar V. ml. 2, Radouch L. 2, Adam T., Benda P., Engl J., Jana M.


9. kolo: 19. – 20. 11. 2016

Velešín „A“ - Dříteň  0 : 9

Mádl F. 5, Pekárek J. 2, Dvořák M., Picka J.

Lafeta 1985 - Samson  4 : 6

Tolar F. 2, Novák K., Štěpánek R. – Česák Z. 2, Hakl Frant., Hakl Fred., Kunz M., Novotný V.,

Cardiax - Plav „B“  2 : 13 

Severa T., Šefčík P. – Urbánek M. 5, Tácha M. 2, Bartizal M., Kopic P., Kocourek L., Lonsmín P., Machálek D., Stehlík F.

Čejkovice „B“ – Libníč  13 : 2

Bláha V. 4, Zavřel M. 4, Jiroušek M. 2, Valek R. 2, Sedlák J. – Klomfar V. ml., Radouch L.

Čakov-Zavadilka – Perla  odloženo na neděli 8. 1. 2017 od 13:00 hod. v Čejkovicích


8. kolo: 12. – 13. 11. 2016

Dříteň – Čakov-Zavadilka  5 : 4  s.n.

Dvořák M., Mádl F., Pekárek J., Vavroch J., Votánek M. – Vlk M. ml. 2, Pokorný M., Pouzar V.

Samson - Velešín „A“  3 : 6

Farník J., Hakl Frant., Hakl Fred. – Tichatzek A. 2, Koudelka M., Mazák D., Mikeš J., Šulek J.

Plav „B“ – Lafeta  6 : 3

Urbánek M. 4, Bartizal M., Stehlík F. – Laur R., Novák K., Štěpánek R.

Perla – Čejkovice „B“  2 : 24 

Kamlach M. 2 – Zavřel M. 6, Jiroušek M. 4, Valek R. 4, Bláha V. 3, Koklar M. 3, Sedlák J. 3, Ruso M.

Libníč – Cardiax Č. B.  10 : 4  

Jana M. 2, Klomfar V. ml. 2, Benda P., Engl J., Hruška P., Radouch L., Severa A., Štochl L. – Švepeš V. ml. 3, Pavlík J.


7. kolo: 5. – 6. 11. 2016

Perla - Cardiax  11 : 5

Plemátl P. ml. 4, Kamlach M. 3, Postl R. 3, Duda F. – Šulista D. 2, Švepeš V. ml. 2, Severa T.

Čakov-Zavadilka – Samson  5 : 4 s.n.

Mrkvička D. 2, Placek P. 2, Vlk M. ml. – Farník J., Kunz M., Nečas F., Novotný V.

Libníč Minions – Plav „B“  6 : 2 

Radouch L. 3, Jana M. 2, Štochl L. – Bartizal M. 2

Čejkovice „B“ – Dříteň  7 : 1 

Zavřel M. 3, Bláha V. 2, Jiroušek M., Koklar M. – Štěpán L.

Lafeta – Velešín „A“  1 : 5 

Laur R. – Hrdý B. 2, Škrlant M. 2, Návara M.


6. kolo: 29. – 30. 10. 2016

Lafeta – Čakov-Zavadilka  8 : 4  

Frčka M. 2, Novák K. 2, Laur R., Laur V., Štěpánek R., Tolar F. – Mrkvička D. 2, Kroneisl D., Vlk M. ml.

Velešín „A“ – Plav „B“  4 : 3 s.n.

Hrdý 2, Tichatzek, Mikeš – Bartizal M. 2, Stehlík D.

Perla – Libníč Minions  4 : 7

Duda F. 2, Plemátl P. ml. 2 – Radouch L. 3, Adam T. 2, Hruška P., Štochl L.

Samson – Čejkovice „B“  2 : 12

Hakl Fred. 2 – Zavřel M. 5, Koklar M. 4, Brož K., Švec J., Valek R.

Dříteň – Cardiax Č. B.   odloženo na So 10. 12. 2016 od 11:40 hod. v Čejkovicích


5. kolo: 22. – 23. 10. 2016

Perla - Plav „B“  1 : 7

Plemátl P. – Urbánek M. 2, Vazda R. 2, Bartizal M., Kopic P., Kocourek L.

Cardiax – Samson  4 : 12  

Pavlík J., Studený J., Šulista D., Švepeš V. ml. – Nečas F. 4, Česák Z. 2, Hakl Frant. 2, Kunz M. 2, Novotný V., Somr V.

Libníč Minions – Dříteň  9 : 2

Radouch L. 3, Adam J. 2, Hruška P., Jana M., Klomfar V. ml., Lavička J. – Dvořák M. 2

Čejkovice „B“ – Lafeta 1985  11 : 2

Bláha V. 4, Zavřel M. 3, Jiroušek M., Koklar M., Valek R., Zavřel D. – Frčka M., Vostracký J.

Čakov-Zavadilka – Velešín „A“   odloženo na So 10. 12. 2016 od 10:20 hod. v Čejkovicích


4. kolo: 15. – 16. 10. 2016

Plav „B“ – Čakov-Zavadilka  12 : 1

Bárta J. 3, Novotný J. 3, Kopic P. 2, Kocourek L. 2, Stehlík F., Vazda R. – Eliáš M.

Lafeta 1985 - Cardiax  3 : 2

Čapek L. 2, Novák K. – Studený J., Švepeš V. ml.

Velešín „A“ – Čejkovice „B“  2 : 11

Koudelka M. 2 – Jiroušek M. 2, Koklar M. 2, Sedlák J. 2, Valek R. 2, Ruso M., Zavřel M.

Dříteň - Perla  3 : 0

Adam M., Dvořák M., Pekárek J.

Samson – Libníč Mininons  6 : 3

Hakl Fred. 3, Hakl Frant., Kunz M., Procházka P. – Klomfar V. ml. 2, Adam J.


3. kolo: 8. – 9. 10. 2016

Dříteň - Plav „B“  0 : 7

Tácha J. 2, Urbánek M. 2, Stehlík F., Tácha M., Vazda R.

Cardiax – Velešín „A“  4 : 5  s.n.

Pavlík J. 3, Prokeš L. – Hrdý B., Jirovský T., Konrád M., Koudelka M., Návara M.

Libníč Minions – Lafeta  6 : 0

Adam J., Adam T., Dolejšek I., Klomfar V. ml., Radouch L., Severa A.

Perla – Samson  2 : 8

Davídek P. ml., Kamlach M. – Česák Z. 2, Nečas F. 2, Fošum T., Kváč M., Novotný V., Somr V.

Čejkovice „B“ – Čakov-Zavadilka  17 : 2

Jiroušek M. 3, Koklar M. 3, Sedlák J. 3, Valek R. 3, Zavřel M. 3, Bláha V. 2 – Kroneisl D., Placek P.


2. kolo: 1. – 2. 10. 2016

Plav „B“ – Čejkovice „B“  2 : 5

Urbánek M. 2 – Valek R. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Sedlák J.

Čakov-Zavadilka - Cardiax  2 : 6

Placek P., Vaněk V. – Kaše P. 2, Černovský M., Musil P., Papež V., Šulista D.

Velešín „A“ - Libníč Minions  6 : 9

Hrdý B. 2, Koudelka M. 2, Jirovský T., Tichatzek A. – Radouch L. 4, Adam J. 2, Benda P., Klomfar V. ml., Štochl L.

Lafeta 1985 - Perla  3 : 0

Frčka Marek 2, Troják M.

Samson - Dříteň   odloženo na Neděli 18. 12. 2016 od 10:20 hod. v Plavu


1. kolo: 24. – 25. 9. 2016

Plav „B“ – Samson  13 : 0

Kopic P. 3, Pávek K. 3, Vazda R. 3, Kocourek L. 2, Tácha P., Urbánek M.

Cardiax – Čejkovice „B“  0 : 13

Bláha V. 4, Zavřel M. 4, Bartoš T. 2, Jiroušek M., Ruso M., Valek R.

Libníč Minions – Čakov-Zavadilka  7 : 4

Radouch L. 3, Klomfar V. ml. 2, Benda P., Severa A. – Eliáš M. 2, Vašíček M. 2

Perla – Velešín „A“  2 : 5

Davídek P. ml., Šoul Michal – Koudelka M. 2, Škrlant M. 2, Sumerauer L.

Dříteň – Lafeta 1985   odloženo na Ne 11. 12. 2016 od 13:00 hod. v Čejkovicích