Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 14 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy - skupina A

8. - 14. kolo


14.KOLO (11 - 12.1.2014)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Čejkovice B 7:4
Kubík M. 2, Nešvera P. 2, Slezák P. 2, Hajný P. – Čipera P., Hanus J., Sedlák J., Valek R.
Samson – Krasejovka 5:13
Fošum T., Hakl F., Kunz M., Polena R., Procházka P. – Honner J. 6, Heřman Mar. 3, Ferdan J. 2, Jokl J., Tvaroh J.
Nové Vráto A – Pink Panthers A 11:3
Maurenz M. 4, Němec M. 3, Frydrych M., Havránek T., Maurenz T., Roučka M. – Cepák F. 2, Ambrůžek T.
Plav A – Dobrá Voda 5:1
Tácha M. 2, Bartizal M., Maurer O., Tácha J. – Srba M.

13.KOLO (4 - 5.1.2014)
Krasejovka - Flying Elephants-TSTV 16:3
Uhlíř Z. 5, Honner J. 3, Uhlíř R. 3, Heřman Mar. 2, Jokl J., Marek J., Tvaroh J. – Kubík T. 2, Hajný P.
Pink Panthers A – Plav A 1:8
Zajíček M. – Bárta J. 3, Tácha J. 2, Lonsmín P., Maurer O., Tácha M.
Dobrá Voda – Samson 12:1
Honsa P. 2, Srba M. 2, Vaňas M. 2, Volavka V. 2, Krlín P., Nekola P., Vogeltanz R., Zikmunda J. – Kunz M.
Čejkovice B - Nové Vráto A 6:11
Bláha V. 2, Valek R. 2, Čipera P., Sedlák J. – Frydrych M. 4, Maurenz M. 4, Čada M. 2, Havránek T.

12.KOLO (7 - 8.12.2013)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Dobrá Voda 6:5
Nešvera P. 4, Hajný P. 2 – Krlín P., Nekola P., Vacek L., Volavka V., Vrzák Z.
Pink Panthers A – Čejkovice B 3:8
Cepák F., Nývlt J., Šmejkal D. – Bartoš T. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Bláha V., Sedlák J., Švec J., Valek R.
Plav A - Samson 17:4
Bartizal 4, Tácha M. 4, Tácha J. 3, Kopic 2, Trněný T. 2, Pávek, Srbený – Hakl F. 2, Česák Z., Kunz M.
N.Vráto A - Krasejovka 7:14
Maurenz M. 3, Havránek 2, Frydrych, Roučka M. – Uhlíř Z. 5, Honner 4, Tvaroh J. 3, Ferdan, Machálek

11.KOLO (30.11. - 1.12.2013)
Dobrá Voda - Nové Vráto A 5:11
Holeček J., Honsa P., Krlín P., Nekola P., Vacek L. – Maurenz T. 4, Frydrych M. 2, Maurenz M. 2, Čada M., Irmiš F., Němec M.
Krasejovka - Pink Panthers A 5:1
Tvaroh J. 2, Ferdan J., Heřman Mar., Honner J. – Zajíček M.
Samson – Fl. Elephants-TSTV 0:6
Beneš M. 2, Nešvera P. 2, Hrouda P., Pábl P.
Čejkovice B – Plav A 1:9
Bláha V. – Tácha M. 3, Bárta J. 2, Lonsmín T., Pávek K., Tácha J., Trněný T.

10.KOLO (23. - 24.11.2013)
Nové Vráto A - Samson 12:3
Irmiš F. 4, Frydrych M. 3, Maurenz M., 2, Roučka M. 2, Němec M. – Kunz M. 2, Krejčí J.
Pink Panthers A – Dobrá Voda 7:1
Hála Jakub 2, Zajíček M. 2, Hála Jan, Mlčák P., Nývlt J. – Vaňas M.
Plav A – Flying Elephants-TSTV 9:2
Lonsmín P. 2, Tácha M. 2, Tácha Z. 2, Bárta J., Srbený T., Tácha J. – Hajný P., Nešvera P.
Čejkovice B - Krasejovka 6:10
Jiroušek M. 2, Švec J. 2, Bláha V., Zavřel M. – Uhlíř Z. 6, Ferdan J. 2, Honner J., Machálek D.

9.KOLO (16. - 17.11.2013)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Nové Vráto A 10:5
Nešvera P. 4, Hrouda P. 3, Klimeš P. 2, Beneš M. – Čada M., Frydrych M., Havránek T., Charvát D., Němec M.
Samson – Pink Panthers A 4:11
Somr V. 2, Kunz M., Novotný V. – Šmejkal D. 4, Mlčák P. 3, Zajíček M. 2, Cepák F., Hála Jakub
Krasejovka – Plav A 10:3
Uhlíř R. 4, Uhlíř Z. 4, Heřman Mar., Machálek D. – Bárta J., Maurer O., Tácha M.
Dobrá Voda - Čejkovice B 4:9
Honsa J. 2, Nekola P., Porkristl M. – Bláha V. 2, Ruso M. 2, Valek R. 2, Čipera P., Hanus J., Zavřel M.

8.KOLO (9. - 10.11.2013)
Krasejovka – Dobrá Voda 16:3
Uhlíř Z. 7, Honner J. 4, Heřman Mar. 2, Ferdan J., Machálek D., Marek J. – Honsa J., Krlín P., Nekola P.
Nové Vráto A – Plav A 5:6
Frydrych M. 4, Havránek T. – Tácha J. 4, Tácha M., Tácha Z.
Pink Panthers A – Flying Elephants-TSTV 7:4
Mlčák P. 3, Hála Jakub 2, Bauer M., Nývlt J. – Beneš M. 3, Pábl P.
Čejkovice B – Samson 11:4
Bláha V. 4, Švec J., Hanus, Valek R. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Čipera P. – Hakl F. 2, Křivský M., Kunz M.

1. - 7. kolo


7.KOLO (2. - 3.11.2013)
Čejkovice B – Flying Elephants-TSTV 12:4
Bláha V. 3, Zavřel M. 3, Hanus J. 2, Švec J. 2, Čipera P., Valek R. – Hajný P., Klimeš P., Nešvera P., Slezák P.
Pink Panthers A – Nové Vráto A 5:11
Zajíček M. 2, Cepák F., Hála Jan, Šmejkal D. – Čada M. 3, Frydrych M. 3, Havránek T. 2, Maurenz M. 2, Němec M.
Krasejovka – Samson 24:6
Uhlíř R. 8, Uhlíř Z. 8, Ferdan J. 3, Heřman Mar. 2, Honner J. 2, Jokl J. – Česák Z. 2, Kunz M. 2, Křivský M., Novotný V.
Dobrá Voda - Plav A 0:13
Tácha J. 4, Maurer O. 3, Trněný T. 3, Tácha M. 2, Pávek K.

6.KOLO (26. - 27.10.2013)
Samson - Dobrá Voda 4:11
Fošum T., Hakl F., Kunz M., Polák J. – Nekola P. 3, Volavka V. 3, Porkristl M. 2, Honsa P., Javůrek M., Vaňas M.
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Krasejovka 4:6
Beneš M., Klimeš P., Kubík M., Slezák P. – Heřman M. 3, Honner J. 2, Tvaroh J.
Nové Vráto A – Čejkovice B 3:10
Frydrych M., Havránek T., Maurenz M. – Bláha V. 3, Hanus J. 2, Valek R. 2, Jiroušek M., Ruso M., Zavřel M.
Plav A - Pink Panthers A 12:2
Tácha J. 4, Tácha Z. 3, Bárta J. 2, Pávek K. Tácha M., Trněný T. – Pavlík D. 2

5.KOLO (19. - 20.10.2013)
Dobrá Voda – Flying Elephants-TSTV 4:4
Nekola P. 2, Vacek J. 2 – Nešvera P. 3, Klimeš P.
Krasejovka – Nové Vráto A 13:2
Uhlíř Z. 6, Honner J. 3, Machálek D. 2, Ferdan J., Jokl Jiří – Frydrych M., Havránek T.
Samson – Plav A 4:6
Fošum T., Hakl F., Polena R., Procházka P. – Bartizal M. 2, Lonsmín P., Pávek K., Srbený T., Tácha M.
Čejkovice B - Pink Panthers A 4:3
Hanus J. 2, Valek R. 2 – Bauer M., Krejčí T., Mlčák P.

4.KOLO (12. - 13.10.2013)
Plav A – Čejkovice B 5:1
Kopic P., Lonsmín P., Novotný J., Tácha M., Tácha Z. – Zavřel M.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Samson 0:2
Krejčí J., Fošum T.
Nové Vráto A – Dobrá Voda 5:8
Havránek T. 2, Němec M., Roučka M., Říha P. – Nekola P. 3, Vaňas M. 2, Volavka V. 2, Porkristl M.
Pink Panthers A – Krasejovka 3:7
Zajíček M. 2, Mlčák P. – Heřman Mar. 3, Ferdan J., Honner J., Tvaroh J., Zajíček L.

3.KOLO (5. - 6.10.2013)
Dobrá Voda - Pink Panthers A 7:3
Honsa J. 3, Vaňas M., Javůrek M., Nekola P., Klimeš L. - Cepák F. 2, Krejčí T.
Krasejovka - Čejkovice B 4:1
Uhlíř Z. 2, Machálek D. 2 – Čipera P.
Samson - Nové Vráto A 5:9
Hakl F. 2, Krejčí J. 2, Novotný V. – Čada M. 3, Soukup V. 3, Maurenz T., Maurenz M., Němec M.
Elephants-TSTV - Plav 4:12
Klimeš P. 2, Nešvera P., Tureček I. - Bárta J. 4, Tácha M. 3, Pávek K. 2, Tácha Z., Bartizal M., Srbený T.

2.KOLO (28. - 29.9.2013)
Nové Vráto A - Flying Elephants-TSTV 4:3
Frydrych M. 2, Němec M., Mykhaylyshyn B. – Slezák P., Hajný P., Klimeš P.
Čejkovice B – Dobrá Voda 8:4
Bláha V. 2, Čipera P. 2, Válek R., Bartoš T., Švec J., Zavřel M. – Krlín P., Honsa J., Volavka V., Nekola P.
Plav A – Krasejovka 6:13
Tácha J. 2, Maurer O., Lonsmín P., Srbený T., Tácha Z. – Uhlíř Z. 4, Uhlíř R. 3, Honner J. 2, Heřman M., Machálek D., Tvaroh J., Jokl J.
Pink Panthers A – Samson 6:1
Krejčí T. 2, Mlčák P., Bauer M., Šmejkal D., Cepák F. – Novotný V.

1.KOLO (21. - 22.9.2013)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Pink Panthers A 4:5
Hajný P. 2, Klimeš P., Beneš M. – Krejčí T. 3, Jiroušek J. 2.
Dobrá Voda – Krasejovka 1:21
Volavka V. – Uhlíř Z. 6, Marek J. 4, Uhlíř R. 4, Machálek D. 3, Ferdan J. 3, Jokl J.
Samson – Čejkovice B 1:8
Novotný V. – Zavřel M. 3, Bartoš T. 2, Válek R. 2, Bláha V.
Plav A – Nové Vráto A 7:3
Bartizal M. 2, Lonsmín T. 2, Tácha Z., Tácha J., Tácha M. – Charvát D., Frydrych M., Havránek T.