Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 23 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy - skupina B

8. - 14. kolo


14.KOLO (11. - 12.1.2014)
Rapid Stoupa A - Čejkovice A  0:5
kontumace
Plav B - Ryzab Group A 6:8
Jiříček M., Kopic P., Novotný J., Tácha J., Tácha P., Vazda R. – Havlín S. 3, Nýdl J. 3, Čermák J., Studnička M.
Hurican - Lafeta 5:3
Lojka D. 2, Beníšek D., Kamenský R., Šívr J. – Janeček P., Minks V., Novák K.
Cardiax - Křenovice  1:5
Kaše P. – Fidler M. 2, Bürger V., Kudláček M., Voráček L.

13.KOLO (4. - 5.1.2014)
Čejkovice A – Cardiax 15:2
Ruso V. 5, Koklar M. 3, Zavřel Z. 3, Jiroušek M., Plášil P., Plášil R., Zavřel P. – Studený J., Vyhlídka D.
Ryzab Group A – Hurican 10:3
Benkovský A. 3, Čermák J. 2, Nýdl J. 2, Lenc T. 2, Radouch L. – Lojka D. 2, Kamenský R.
Lafeta - Rapid Stoupa A 5:0
kontumace
Křenovice – Plav B 6:5
Bárta F. 2, Ryneš Š. 2, Bürger T., Fidler M. – Lonsmín T. 2, Tácha P. 2, Kopic P.

12.KOLO (7. - 8.12.2013)
Čejkovice A - Křenovice 7:1
Koklar M. 3, Plášil P. 2, Pokorný J., Weber V. – Fidler M.
Plav B - Hurican 5:4
Vazda R. 3, Kopic P., Lonsmín T. – Boček P. 2, Lojka D., Šívr J.
Rapid Stoupa A – Ryzab Group A 3:15
Kočer, Soukup L., Srba – Čermák 4, Havlín S. 3, Benkovský 2, Nýdl 2, Radouch L. 2, Studnička, Vařák
Cardiax - Lafeta 4:7
Mülstein M., Musil P., Pavlík J., Zlámal A. – Janeček P. 2, Miler J. 2, Karl M., Novák K., Tolar F.

11.KOLO (30.11. - 1.12.2013)
Čejkovice A – Plav B 3:4
Jiroušek M., Plášil P., Ruso V. – Lonsmín T. 2, Jiříček M., Trněný T.
Ryzab Group A – Cardiax 12:0
Radouch L. 4, Čermák J. 2, Lenc T. 2, Studnička M. 2, Benkovský A., Havlín S.
Lafeta - Křenovice 11:6
Vostracký J. st. 4, Vostracký J. ml. 2, Janeček P., Karl M., Novák K., Tolar F., Troják M. – Kudláček M. 3, Fidler M., Hejl Z., Šíma J.
Hurican – Rapid Stoupa A 7:4
Holler R. 2, Lojka D. 2, Beníšek D., Kamenský R., Netušil J. – Horký V., Kočer M., Orálek A., Soukup L.

10.KOLO (23. - 24.11.2013)
Čejkovice A - Lafeta 5:0
kontumace
Křenovice – Ryzab Group A 3:13
Fidler M. 2, Pelc T. – Čermák J. 5, Novák J. 2, Švec M. 2, Benkovský A, Hauser R., Havlín S., Vařák D.
Cardiax - Hurican 3:6
Musil P. 2, Severa T. – Kamenský R. 5, Netušil J.
Plav B – Rapid Stoupa A 10:3
Kopic P. 3, Jiříček M. 2, Tácha J. 2, Stehlík D., Stehlík F., Tácha P. – Soukup L., Srba M., Šmíd Z.

9.KOLO (16. - 17.11.2013)
Ryzab Group A – Čejkovice A 2:5
Havlín S., Lenc T. – Ruso V. 4, Valek R.
Hurican - Křenovice 1:4
Šívr J. – Bürger V. 2, Mikeš F., Pelc T.
Rapid Stoupa A - Cardiax 3:5
Kočer M. 2, Srba M. – Pavlík J. 3, Šulista D., Zajíček O.
Lafeta – Plav B 4:6
Janeček P. 2, Tolar F., Vostracký J. st. – Jiříček M., Kopic P., Lonsmín T., Stehlík F., Tácha P., Vazda R.

8.KOLO (9. - 10.11.2013)
Lafeta – Ryzab Group A 7:6
Vostracký J. ml. 3, Miler J. 2, Karl M., Novák K. – Benkovský A. 2, Lenc T. 2, Čermák J., Studnička M.
Křenovice – Rapid Stoupa A 10:0
Pelc T. 4, Bárta F. 2, Brož M., Bürger T., Fidler M., Kudláček M.
Cardiax – Plav B 5:8
Pavlík J. 2, Jílek Š., Musil P., Studený J. – Jiříček M. 4, Bárta J., Kopic P., Tácha M., Vazda R.
Čejkovice A – Hurican 16:1
Ruso V. 4, Zavřel Z. 3, Jiroušek M. 2, Koklar M. 2, Plášil P. 2, Novotný Š., Plášil R., Weber V. – Lojka D.

1. - 7. kolo


7.KOLO (2. - 3.11.2013)
Lafeta – Hurican 8:5
Vostracký J. ml. 4, Janeček P. 2, Novák K., Vostracký J. st. – Baťha M., Holler R., Kamenský R., Klíma R., Lojka D.
Křenovice - Cardiax 4:3
Pelc T. 2, Bárta F., Kudláček M. – Severa T. 2, Pavlík J.
Ryzab Group A – Plav B 8:4
Čermák J. 3, Studnička M. 2, Benkovský A., Hauser R., Havlín S. – Bárta J. 2, Jiříček M., Kopic P.
Čejkovice A – Rapid-Stoupa A 23:1
Jiroušek M. 7, Koklar M. 4, Ruso V. 4, Plášil R. 3, Weber V. 3, Novotný Š., Plášil P. – Šmíd Z.

6.KOLO (26. - 27.10.2013)
Plav B – Křenovice 7:2
Bárta J. 2, Kopic P., Novotný J, Stehlík F., Tácha P., Vazda R. – Kudláček M., Šíma J.
Cardiax – Čejkovice A 2:18
Jílek Š. 2 – Weber V. 4, Jiroušek M. 3, Koklar M. 3, Pokorný J. 2, Ruso V. 2, Zavřel P. 2, Zavřel M., Zavřel Z.
Rapid Stoupa A – Lafera 0:11
Vostracký J. ml. 5, Miler J. 2, Dušek L., Karl M., Laur V., Novák K.
Hurican – Ryzab Group A 4:7
Šívr J. 2, Lojka D., Netušil J. – Benkovský A. 2, Čermák J., Hauser R., Havlín S., Lenc T., Vařák D.

5.KOLO (19. - 20.10.2013)
Ryzab Group A – Rapid Stoupa A 10:2
Král V. 4, Lenc T. 2, Benkovský A., Čermák J., Havlín S., Vařák D. – Horký V., Kočer M.
Hurican – Plav B 2:5
Holler R., Kamenský R. – Vazda R. 2, Jiříček M., Kopic P., Lonsmín T.
Křenovice – Čejkovice A 1:8
Kudláček M. – Brož K. 4, Jiroušek M., Koklar M., Plášil R., Zavřel P.
Lafeta - Cardiax 12:2
Vostracký J. ml. 5, Janeček P. 3, Vostracký J. ml. 3, Novák K. – Jílek Š., Kaše P.

4.KOLO (12. - 13.10.2013)
Plav B – Čejkovice A 2:6
Jiříček M. 2 – Ruso V. 3, Koklar M. 2, Zavřel P.
Rapid Stoupa A – Hurican 5:5
Ridvan M. 4, Kočer M. – Šívr J. 2, Kamenský R., Klíma R., Netušil J.
Cardiax – Ryzab group A 1:16
Pavlík J. – Král V. 6, Čermák J. 4, Havlín S. 3, Lenc T. 2, Radouch L.
Křenovice – Lafeta 3:12
Pelc T. 2, Ryneš Š. – Janeček P. 5, Vostracký J. ml. 4, Minks V., Novák K., Vostracký J. st.

3.KOLO (5. - 6.10.2013)
Ryzab Group A - Křenovice 7:2
Král V. 5, Lenc T. 2 – Kudláček M., Ryneš Š.
Lafeta - Čejkovice A 0:6
Pokorný J. 2, Plášil R., Koklar M., Jiroušek M., Ruso V.
Rapid-Stoupa A - Plav B 1:5
Bíca V. - Bárta J. 2, Vazda R., Kocourek L., Kopic P.
Hurican - Cardiax 2:4
Pintner P., Kamenský R. - Papež V. 3, Šulista D.

2.KOLO (28. - 29.9.2013)
Plav B – Lafeta 3:6
Jiříček M. 2, Kopic P. – Vostracký J. ml. 4, Novák K., Janeček P.
Cardiax A – Rapid-Stoupa A 3:4
Švepeš V. st., Šťastný R., Musil P. – Bíca V. st. 2, Bíca V. ml., Kočer M.
Křenovice – HC Hurican 3:7
Mikeš F., Lošek F., Hejl Z. – Šívr J. 2, Klíma R. 2, Kamenský R. 2, Lojka D.
Čejkovice A – Ryzab Group A 6:3
Zavřel P. 2, Ruso V. 2, Plášil P., Zavřel M. – Havlín S., Čermák J., Radouch L.

1.KOLO (21. - 22.9.2013)
Ryzab Group A - Lafeta 3:3
Benkovský A., Čermák J., Radouch L. – Novák K. 2, Dušek L.
HC Hurican – Čejkovice A 3:11
Lojka D., Šívr J., Budín V. – Jiroušek M. 4, Ruso V. 3, Koklar M. 2, Plášil R., Plášil P.
Plav B – Cardiax 7:3
Jiříček M. 2, Novotný J. 2, Tácha J., Tácha M., Kopic P. – Pavlík J., Severa T., Papež V.
Rapid–Stoupa A – Křenovice 2:5
Ridvan M., Zikmunda J. – Bürger V. 2, Kudláček M., Bürger T., Hejl Z.