Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 74 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy - skupina C

1. - 8. kolo


8.KOLO (15. - 16.3.2014)
TJ Lafeta 1985 - TJ Nové Vráto A 4:9
Janeček P., Novák K., Vostracký J. ml., Vostracký J. st. – Frydrych M. 3, Maurenz T. 3, Čada M., Havránek T., Charvát D.
Čejkovice A - Krasejovka 3:1
Ruso V. 2, Novotný Š. – Heřman Martin
Křenovice – Plav A 2:11
Kudláček M., Šíma J. – Tácha J. 3, Trněný T. 3, Maurer O. 2, Srbený T. 2, Tácha M.
Ryzab Group A – Čejkovice B 6:4
Studnička M. 3, Benkovský A., Kaše P., Lenc T. – Zavřel M. 2, Hanus J., Valek R.

7.KOLO (8. - 9.3.2014)
TJ Nové Vráto A – Ryzab Group A 5:2
Frydrych M. 2, Havránek T., Charvát D., Maurenz T. – Havlín S., Lenc T.
Krasejovka – TJ Lafeta 1985 4:2
Uhlíř R. 3, Tvaroh J. – Miler J. 2
Čejkovice B - Křenovice 6:2
Zavřel M. 3, Hanus J. 2, Švec J. – Kudláček M. 2
Plav A – Čejkovice A 2:4
Tácha J., Trněný T. – Plášil R., Pokorný J., Zavřel P. Zavřel Z.

6.KOLO (1. - 2.3.2014)
Čejkovice A – TJ Nové Vráto A 11:1
Ruso V. 3, Brož K. 2, Jiroušek M. 2, Novotný Š. 2, Plášil R., Zavřel P. – Charvát D.
Křenovice - Krasejovka 1:16
Voráček L. – Uhlíř Z. 7, Ferdan J. 4, Jokl J. 3, Heřman Mar., Machálek D.
TJ Lafeta 1985 – Čejkovice B 8:3
Vostracký J. ml. 3, Novák K. 2, Dušek L., Janeček P., Troják M. – Ruso M. 2, Valek R.
Ryzab Group A – Plav A 3:7
Švec M. 2, Lenc T. – Maurer O. 2, Tácha J. 2, Tácha M. 2, Bartizal M.

5.KOLO (22. - 23.2.2014)
Čejkovice B - Čejkovice A 3:9
Plášil M., Rotbauer J., Sedlák J. – Zavřel Z. 3, Novotný Š. 2, Plášil R. 2, Brož K., Jiroušek M.
Křenovice - TJ Nové Vráto A 3:5
Bürger V. 2, Šíma J. – Čada M. 2, Havránek T., Němec M., Roučka M.
Plav A – TJ Lafeta 1985 7:1
Tácha M. 4, Lonsmín P., Maurer O., Tácha Z. – Vostracký J. ml.
Ryzab Group A - Krasejovka 5:11
Zálešák D. 2, Čermák J., Havlín S., Radouch L. – Uhlíř Z. 5, Uhlíř R. 3, Ferdan J., Heřman Mar., Tvaroh J.

4.KOLO (15. - 16.2.2014)
Čejkovice B - Ryzab Group A 3:4
Čipera P. 2, Ruso M. – Čermák J. 2, Benkovský A., Zálešák D.
TJ Nové Vráto A - TJ Lafeta 1985 4:4
Maurenz T. 2, Frydrych M., Havránek T. – Novák K. 2, Vostracký J. ml. 2.
Plav A - Křenovice 6:5
Bárta J., Maurer O., Pávek K., Tácha J., Tácha M., Tácha Z. – Kudláček M. 2, Mikeš F. 2, Pelc T.
Krasejovka - Čejkovice A 2:5
Honner J., Uhlíř Z. – Jiroušek M. 2, Zavřel Z. 2, Ruso V.

3.KOLO (8. - 9.2.2014)
Ryzab Group A - TJ Nové Vráto A 14:2
Čermák J. 3, Havlín S. 3, Radouch L. 2, Studnička M. 2, Švec M. 2, Jílek Š., Nýdl J. – Maurenz T., Němec M.
TJ Lafeta 1985 – Krasejovka 5:8
Vostracký J. ml. 2, Dušek L., Janeček P., Vostracký J. st. – Ferdan J. 3, Uhlíř Z. 3, Heřman Mar., Uhlíř R.
Křenovice – Čejkovice B 6:6
Kudláček M. 2, Mikeš F., Pavlík D., Šíma J., Voráček L. – Hanus J. 3, Sedlák J. 2, Valek R.
Čejkovice A - Plav A 6:1
Jiroušek M. 3, Ruso V. 2, Zavřel Z. – Maurer O.

2.KOLO (1. - 2.2.2014)
TJ Nové Vráto A - Čejkovice A 1:8
Maurenz T. - Jiroušek M. 3, Zavřel P. 2, Plášil P. st., Ruso V., Zavřel Z.
Čejkovice B – TJ Lafeta 1985 3:12
Zavřel M. 2, Bláha V. – Vostracký J. ml. 5, Novák K. 3, Vostracký J. st. 2, Janeček P., Troják M.
Krasejovka – Křenovice 10:2
Uhlíř Z. 3, Honner J. 2, Ferdan J., Heřman Mar., Machálek D., Tvaroh J., Uhlíř R. – Fidler M., Kudláček M.
Plav A – Ryzab Group A 4:2
Tácha M. 2, Lonsmín P., Srbený T. – Lenc T. 2

1.KOLO (25. - 26.1.2014)
Čejkovice A – Čejkovice B 6:2
Ruso V. 2, Jiroušek M., Koklar M., Plášil P., Zavřel P. – Valek R., Zavřel M.
Lafeta – Plav A 3:3
Janeček P., Laur R., Troják M. – Tácha M. 2, Bartizal M.
Krasejovka – Ryzab Group A 4:3
Marek J. 3, Ferdan J. – Čermák J., Lenc T., Nýdl J.
Nové Vráto A – Křenovice 7:7
Frydrych M. 3, Havránek T. 2, Čada M., Charvát D. – Lošek F. 3, Pelc T. 2, Bürger V., Fidler M.