Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 60 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy - skupina D

1. - 8. kolo


8.KOLO (15. - 16.3.2014)
Rapid Stoupa A – Flying Elephants-TSTV 0:5
kontumace
Plav B – SK Dobrá Voda 2:2
Tácha P., Vazda R. – Porkristl M.,Vogeltanz R.
Cardiax - Pink Panthers A 3:6
Musil P., Šefčík P., Zajíček O. – Mlčák P. 2, Šmejkal D. 2, Cepák F., Zajíček M.
Hurican - Samson 9:1
Šívr J. 5, Kamenský R. 2, Holler R., Šicner F. – Česák Z.

7.KOLO (8. - 9.3.2014)
Dobrá Voda - Rapid Stoupa A 5:0
kontumace
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Plav B 4:5
Beneš M., Klimeš P., Kubík M. Nešvera P. – Bárta J., Kocourek L., Kopic P., Novotný J., Vazda R.
Pink Panthers A - Hurican 3:7
Nečada P. 2, Šmejkal D. - Kamenský R. 3, Lojka D. 2, Baťha M., Šívr J.
Samson - Cardiax 4:6
Somr V. 2, Hakl F., Kunz M. – Pavlík J. 2, Šefčík P. 2, Studený J., Šafář Jakub

6.KOLO (1. - 2.3.2014)
Rapid Stoupa A – Pink Panthers A 5:0
kontumace
Cardiax - Fl. Elephants-TSTV 3:4
Svatoň P., Švepeš V. ml., Šulista D. – Beneš M. 2, Hajný P., Hrouda P.
Hurican – SK Dobrá Voda 6:4
Kamenský R. 2, Šívr J. 2, Holler R., Netušil J. – Vaňas M. 2, Bezpalec R., Krlín P.
Plav B – Samson 8:4
Kocourek L. 3, Kopic P. 2, Jiříček M., Stehlík D., Tácha P. – Kunz M. 2, Somr V. 2

5.KOLO (22. - 23.2.2014)
Samson - Rapid Stoupa A 5:0
kontumace
Pink Panthers A – Plav B 4:7
Hála Jan 2, Bauer M., Cepák F. – Bárta J. 3, Kopic P. 2, Jiříček M., Kocourek L.
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Hurican 3:7
Beneš M., Hajný P., Klimeš P. – Kamenský R. 3, Lojka D. 2, Šívr J. 2
Dobrá Voda - Cardiax 4:6
Honsa P. 2, Srba M., Vogeltanz R. – Šulista D. 3, Pavlík J., Severa T., Švepeš V. ml.

4.KOLO (15. - 16.2.2014)
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Rapid Stoupa A 5:0
kontumace
Pink Panthers A - Cardiax 3:2
Ambrůžek T., Mlčák P., Šmejkal D. – Kadlec Jan, Pavlík J.
Samson - Hurican 4:9
Hakl F., Kunz M., Novotný V., Procházka P. – Šívr J. 4, Lojka D. 3, Kamenský R. 2.
Dobrá Voda - Plav B 1:6
Vogeltanz R. – Kopic P. 3, Vazda R. 2, Jiříček M.

3.KOLO (8. - 9.2.2014)
Rapid Stoupa A – SK Dobrá Voda 0:5
kontumace
Cardiax - Samson 9:2
Musil P. 2, Severa T. 2, Šulista D. 2, Pavlík J., Šefčík P., Švepeš V. ml. – Fošum T., Krejčí J.
Hurican – Pink Panthers A 6:2
Šívr J. 3, Kamenský R. 2, Šicner F. – Cepák F. ml., Nečada P.
Plav B - Flying Elephants-TSTV 5:2
Jiříček M. 2, Vazda R. 2, Kocourek L. – Klimeš P., Nešvera P.

2.KOLO (1. - 2.2.2014)
Pink Panthers A - Rapid Stoupa A 5:0
kontumace
Samson - Plav B 3:12
Tácha M. 4, Jiříček M. 2, Kopic P. 2, Lonsmín T., Novotný J., Stehlík D., Vazda R. – Krejčí J. 2, Česák Z.
SK Dobrá Voda - Hurican 3:3
Krlín P., Srba M., Volavka V. – Šívr J. 2, Baťha M.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Cardiax ČB 7:3
Nešvera P. 3, Hajný P. 2, Hrouda P., Slezák P. – Mühlstein M., Svatoň P., Švepeš V. ml.

1.KOLO (25. - 26.1.2014)
Rapid Stoupa A - Samson 0:5
kontumace
Plav B – Pink Panthers A 13:6
Kopic P. 3, Vazda R. 3, Tácha M. 3, Jiříček M. 2, Novotný J., Trněný T. – Hála Jan 3, Zajíček M. 2, Bauer M.
Hurican – Flying Elephants-TSTV 8:2
Šívr J. 3, Beníšek D. 2, Kamenský R. 2, Klíma R. – Beneš M., Nešvera P.
Cardiax – Dobrá Voda 4:5
Zajíček O. 2, Mühlstein M., Švepeš V. ml. – Vacek J. 2, Mleziva P., Vaňas M., Volavka V.