Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 11 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy - skupina A

8. - 14. kolo


14.KOLO (13. - 14.12.2014)
Dříteň A - Krasejovka 7:14
Černý M. 2, Koudelka L. 2, Kovařík T. 2, Koudelka M. – Uhlíř Z. 9, Machálek D. 3, Honner J. 2
Hurican - Planá 5:0
kontumace
Cardiax – Čejkovice 4:7
Janeček P. 3, Šulista D. – Brož K. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Čipera P., Koklar M., Valek R.
Plav B – Long Cash 3:6
Pávek K., Kopic P., Vazda R. – Čermák J. 2, Sulek J. 2, Lenc T., Suchan J.

13.KOLO (6. - 7.12.2014)
Long Cash – Dříteň A 8:4
Sulek J. 3, Benkovský A. 2, Havlín S. 2, Studnička M. – Smékal T. 2, Bláha F., Koudelka M.
Krasejovka – Planá 5:0
kontumace
Hurican - Cardiax 13:0
Šívr J. 5, Kamenský R. 2, Mizera P. 2, Stejskal I. 2, Suchánek R. 2
Čejkovice B – Plav B 12:4
Koklar M. 4, Jiroušek M. 3, Krejčí T. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Ruso M. – Bartizal M., Jiříček M., Kocourek L., Ribola J.

12.KOLO (29. - 30.11.2014)
Cardiax - Krasejovka 4:17
Pavlík J. 2, Studený J. 2 – Uhlíř Z. 7, Honner J. 6, Uhlíř R. 2, Heřman Mar., Machálek D.
Čejkovice B - Hurican 10:5
Čipera P. 3, Koklar M. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Bartoš T., Jiroušek M., Valek R. – Šívr J. 2, Baťha M., Kamenský R., Mizera V.
Plav B - Dříteň A 4:3
Kocourek L. 3, Tácha M. – Kovařík T., Šperl D., Štěpán L.
Planá – Long Cash A 0:5
kontumace

11.KOLO (22. - 23.11.2014)
Long Cash – Cardiax 16:3
Čermák J. 7, Havlín S. 3, Benkovský A. 2, Sulek J. 2, Studnička M., Vařák D. – Pavlík J., Studený J., Švepeš V. ml.
Krasejovka – Čejkovice B 3:1
Heřman Martin, Honner J., Uhlíř R. – Valek R.
Dříteň A – Planá 5:0
kontumace
Plav B – Hurican 12:4
Kocourek L. 4, Pávek K. 3, Lonsmín T. 2, Tácha P. 2, Ribola J. – Mizera V. 2, Kamenský R., Šívr J.

10.KOLO (15. - 16.11.2014)
Hurican - Krasejovka 3:14
Baťha M., Mizera V., Šívr J. – Uhlíř Z. 6, Heřman Mar. 3, Uhlíř R. 3, Ferdan J., Honner J.
Plav B - Planá 17:4
Kopic P. 5, Lonsmín T. 3, Trněný T. 3, Jiříček M. 2, Stehlík F. 2, Tácha P., Vazda R. – Hauser R. 2, Lepieš R., Neubauer R.
Čejkovice B – Long Cash A 4:4
Bláha V. 2, Čipera P., Jiroušek M. – Čermák J., Havlín S., Lenc T., Studnička M.
Cardiax – Dříteň A 2:5
Severa T., Studený J. – Šperl D. 2, Čipera L., Koudelka L., Kovařík T.

9.KOLO (8. - 9.11.2014)
Ryzab Group A – HC Hurican 13:2
Sulek J. 4, Čermák J. 2, Vařák D. 2, Radouch L. 2, Benkovský A. 2, Havlín S. – Šívr J. 2.
Krasejovka – Plav B 6:6
Uhlíř R. 3, Babka L., Heřman M., Urbánek V. – Jiříček M. 3, Trněný T., Novotný J., Tácha J.
Dříteň A – Čejkovice B 0:13
Jiroušek M. 6, Bláha V. 4, Valek R. 2, Ruso M.
SK Planá – Cardiax 3:4
Sládek V., Petscher P., Rajdl D. – Pavlík J., Jílek Š., Švepeš V. ml., Studený J.

8.KOLO (1. - 2.11.2014)
Krasejovka – Ryzab Group A 1:3
Ferdan J. – Čermák J. 2, Havlín S.
HC Hurican – Dříteň A 5:5
Šívr J. 2, Baťha M., Lojka D., Mizera P. – Čipera L. 2, Koudelka M. 2, Dvořák R.
Čejkovice B – SK Planá 6:2
Bláha V. 2, Ruso M., Hanus J., Valek R., Bartoš T. – Adámek J. 2.
Cardiax – Plav B 9:10
Severa T. 3, Šulista D. 3, Pavlík J. 2, Studený J. – Kocourek L. 3, Jiříček M. 2, Tácha M. 2, Ribola J., Urbánek M., Vazda R.

1. - 7. kolo


7.KOLO (25. - 26.10.2014)
Ryzab Group A – Plav B 6:4
Benkovský A. 2, Radouch L. 2, Lenc T., Nýdl J. – Vazda R. 2, Jiříček M., Beneš O.
Krasejovka – Dříteň A 11:3
Uhlíř R. 5, Tvaroh J. 2, Urbánek V. 2, Heřman M., Machálek D. – Adam M., Minář J., Toman J.
SK Planá – HC Hurican 2:12
Lepieš R. 2 – Mizera V. 4, Kamenský R. 3, Mizera P. 2, Šicner F. 2, Baťha M.
Čejkovice B – Cardiax 5:2
Valek R. 2, Zavřel M., Sedlák J., Bartoš T. – Papež V., Švepeš V. ml.

6.KOLO (18. - 19.10.2014)
Plav B – Čejkovice B 3:8
Vazda R. 2, Kocourek L. – Koklar M. 2, Ruso M. 2, Bláha V. 2, Bartoš T., Valek R.
Cardiax – HC Hurican 7:9
Pavlík J. 4, Švepeš V. ml. 2, Musil P. – Šívr J. 5, Lojka D. 2, Mizera P., Kamenský R.
Dříteň A – Ryzab Group A 5:14
Koudelka M. 2, Bláha F., Hájíček J., Kovařík T. – Sulek J. 5, Benkovský A. 3, Čermák J. 3, Suchan J. 2, Havlín S.
SK Planá – Krasejovka 2:15
Adámek J., Kozel M. – Heřman M. 3, Ferdan J. 3, Jokl J. 3, Honner J. 3, Babka L., Machálek D., Urbánek V.

5.KOLO (11. - 12.10.2014)
Ryzab Group A – SK Planá 15:1
Benkovský A. 4, Čermák J. 4, Sulek J. 4, Lenc T., Havlín S., Studnička M. – Sládek V.
Dříteň A – Plav B 4:4
Kovařík T. 2, Koudelka M., Dvořák R. – Tácha P. 2, Vazda R., Kopic P.
HC Hurican – Čejkovice B 4:8
Kamenský R. 3, Budín V. – Valek R. 4, Imber P. 2, Bláha V., Hanus J.
Krasejovka – Cardiax 15:7
Uhlíř R. 7, Machálek D. 2, Urbánek V. 2, Honner J. 2, Ferdan J., Jokl J. – Pavlík J. 4, Severa T. 2, Švepeš V. ml.

4.KOLO (4. - 5.10.2014)
Cardiax – Ryzab Group A 4:10
Pavlík J. 2, Severa T., Šulista D. – Benkovský A. 4, Čermák J. 3, Havlín S. 2, Studnička M.
HC Hurican – Plav B 5:5
Mizera P. 3, Kamenský R., Budín V. – Kocourek L. 2, Vazda R., Jiříček M., Kopic P.
SK Planá – Dříteň A 5:1
Adámek J. 2, Petscher P., Rajdl D., Sodomka M. – Koudelka L.
Čejkovice B – Krasejovka 3:1
Jiroušek M., Koklar M., Ruso M. – Honner J.

3.KOLO (27. - 28.9.2014)
Long Cash A – Čejkovice B 0:3
Ruso M., Valek R., Hanus J.
Krasejovka – HC Hurican 22:3
Uhlíř Z. 7, Ferdan J. 5, Uhlíř R. 4, Urbánek V. 2, Heřman M. 2, Tvaroh J., Jokl J. – Lojka D. 2, Mizera P.
Dříteň A – Cardiax 5:3
Hájíček J. 3, Koudelka L., Kovařík T. – Pavlík J., Musil P., Švepeš V. ml.
SK Planá – Plav B 4:4
Sodomka M. 2, Kočer M., Petscher P. – Jiříček M. 3, Vazda R.

2.KOLO (20. - 21.9.2014)
Plav B – Krasejovka 5:2
Vazda R., Ribola J., Kopic P., Jiříček M., Tácha J. – Ferdan J., Zajíček L.
HC Hurican – Long Cash A 2:10
Mizera P. 2 – Nýdl J. 4, Sulek J. 3, Havlín S. 2, Studnička M.
Cardiax – SK Planá 4:5
Studený J. 2, Pavlík J., Musil P. – Petscher P. 2, Sodomka M. 2, Neubauer R.
Čejkovice B – Dříteň A 5:0
kontumace

1.KOLO (13. - 14.9.2014)
Long Cash A – Krasejovka 2:1
Havlín S., Sulek J. – Heřman M.
Plav B – Cardiax 6:8
Jiříček M. 2, Tácha J. 2, Stehlík D., Tácha Z. – Kaše P. 3, Šefčík P. 2, Švepeš V. ml., Pavlík J., Šulista D.
Dříteň A – HC Hurican 9:6
Šperl D. 5, Smékal T. 2, Kovařík T., Hornát V. – Mizera P. 2, Šívr J. 2, Holler R. 2.
SK Planá – Čejkovice B 2:5
Adámek J., Neubauer R. – Hanus J., Zavřel M., Sedlák J., Bláha V., Švec J.

Janeček P. 3, Šulista D. – Brož K. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Čipera P., Koklar M., Valek R.