Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 38 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy - skupina C

1. - 8. kolo


8.KOLO (7. - 8.3.2015)
Plav A – Čejkovice B 4:1
Tácha J. 2, Lonsmín P., Lonsmín T. – Zavřel M.
Čejkovice A - Krasejovka 6:4
Ruso V. 2, Brož K., Jiroušek M., Novotný Š., Plášil R. – Honner J., Machálek D., Uhlíř R., Urbánek V.
Nové Vráto A – Long Cash 5:3
Brom J. 2, Maurenz M., Maurenz T., Roučka M. – Havlín S., Radouch L., Švec M.
Včelná A – Dříteň A 10:3
Hruška D. 2, Novák M. 2, Šálek V. 2, Tondl D. 2, Kouba T., Šícha V. – Čipera L., Hájíček F., Koudelka L.

7.KOLO (28.2. - 1.3.2015)
Dříteň A – Plav A 3:17
Adam M., Dvořák R., Toman J. – Kocourek L. 5, Srbený T. 3, Tácha Z. 3, Urbánek M. 3, Maurer O., Pávek K., Tácha P.
Krasejovka - Včelná A 17:1
Uhlíř Z. 7, Uhlíř R. 6, Heřman Martin, Jokl J., Machálek D., Tvaroh J. – Šálek V.
Čejkovice B - Nové Vráto A 9:2
Zavřel M. 4, Bláha V. 3, Imber P. 2 – Frydrych M. 2
Long Cash – Čejkovice A 4:8
Havlín S. 2, Lenc T., Nýdl J. – Zavřel Z. 3, Jiroušek M. 2, Plášil P. 2, Ruso V.

6.KOLO (21. - 22.2.2015)
Čejkovice A - Dříteň A 10:0
Ruso V. 4, Brož K., Jiroušek M., Koklar M., Plášil P., Weber V., Zavřel Z.
Včelná A - Čejkovice B 5:8
Novák M. 2, Šálek V. 2, Šícha V. – Krejčí T. 3, Hanus J. 2, Bartoš T., Bláha V., Valek R.
Nové Vráto A - Krasejovka 5:2
Maurenz T. 3, Frydrych M., Maurenz M. – Honner J., Tvaroh J.
Plav A - Long Cash 7:4
Tácha J. 2, Lonsmín P., Lonsmín T., Pávek K., Tácha Z., Trněný T. – Havlín S. 2, Čermák J., Radouch L.

5.KOLO (14. - 15.2.2015)
Dříteň A – Nové Vráto A 2:6
Koudelka L., Šperl D. – Frydrych M. 3, Čada M., Havránek T., Maurenz T.
Čejkovice B – Čejkovice A 1:2
Krejčí T. – Koklar M., Zavřel P.
Krasejovka – Plav A 6:9
Uhlíř R. 2, Ferdan J., Heřman Mar., Šťastný K., Tvaroh J. - Lonsmín T. 2, Trněný T. 2, Lonsmín P., Maurer O., Tácha J., Tácha Z., Urbánek M.
Long Cash – Včelná A 3:2
Lenc T., Studnička M., Sulek J. – Šálek V. 2

4.KOLO (31.1. - 1.2.2015)
Krasejovka - Čejkovice A 5:3
Uhlíř R. 3, Ferdan J., Uhlíř Z. – Ruso V. 2, Zavřel Z.
Dříteň A - Včelná A 3:3
Šperl D. 2 , Vašek M. – Novák M. 2, Tondl D.
Čejkovice B – Plav A 5:2
Zavřel M. 3, Imber P. 2 – Maurer O., Urbánek M.
Long Cash A – Nové Vráto A 5:3
Lenc T. 2, Benkovský A., Čermák J., Nýdl J. – Frydrych M., Maurenz M., Maurenz T.

3.KOLO (24. - 25.1.2015)
Čejkovice A – Long Cash A 7:2
Brož K. 2, Novotný Š., Plášil P., Ruso V., Zavřel P., Zavřel Z. – Benkovský A., Lenc T.
Včelná A - Krasejovka 1:4
Tondl D. – Tvaroh J. 3, Heřman Martin
Nové Vráto A – Čejkovice B 3:7
Frydrych M. 2, Čada M. – Bláha V. 3, Imber P. 3, Zavřel M.
Plav A – Dříteň A 6:3
Tácha Z. 2, Bartizal M., Maurer O., Tácha J., Urbánek M. – Bláha F., Šperl D., Mach M.

2.KOLO (17. - 18.1.2015)
Dříteň A – Čejkovice A 0:8
Jiroušek M. 2, Plášil P. 2, Zavřel Z. 2, Brož K., Koklar M.
Čejkovice B – Včelná A 2:4
Zavřel M. 2 – Šálek V., Šícha V., Tondl D., Vavroch Jiří
Krasejovka – Nové Vráto A 11:4
Uhlíř Z. 5, Uhlíř R. 4, Ferdan J., Šťastný K., Tvaroh J. – Frydrych M. 2, Čada M., Maurenz M.
Long Cash A – Plav A 7:4
Lenc T. 3, Havlín S., Nýdl J., Radouch L., Studnička M. – Tácha J. 2, Tácha Z., Urbánek M.

1.KOLO (10. - 11.1.2015)
Nové Vráto A - Dříteň A 4:7
Maurenz T. 2, Frydrych M., Maurenz M.– Koudelka M. 2, Bláha F., Mach M., Kovařík T., Šperl D., Vašek M.
Čejkovice A – Čejkovice B 5:3
Koklar M. 2, Brož K., Ruso V., Zavřel Z. – Sedlák J. 2, Valek R.
Plav A – Krasejovka 11:2
Bárta J. 3, Tácha J. 3, Bartizal M., Lonsmín T., Pávek K., Tácha Z., Urbánek M. – Heřman Mar., Honner J.
Včelná A – Long Cash A 3:12
Šálek V., Šícha V., Tondl D. – Čermák J. 3, Sulek J. 3, Havlín S. 2, Lenc T. 2, Benkovský A., Vařák D.