AHbK ČR

Asociace hokejbalových klubů České republiky

Rozpis utkání 1. ligy 2018/2019

Kolo Hřiště Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté
1. D. Voda So 29.09.18 09:00 Libníč Čejkovice A
1. Čejkovice So 29.09.18 14:20 FIREPORT A Fl. Eleph.-TSTV
1. Plav So 29.09.18 10:20 Plav A Včelná A
1. Plav Ne 30.09.18 11:00 Samson Dynamo
1. Plav Ne 30.09.18 12:20 Hurican Velešín
             
2. D. Voda So 06.10.18 09:00 Libníč Fl. Eleph.-TSTV
2. Plav So 06.10.18 13:40 Dynamo FIREPORT A
2. Plav Ne 07.10.18 09:00 Včelná A Hurican
2. Plav Ne 07.10.18 10:20 Samson Velešín
2. Čejkovice Ne 07.10.18 14:20 Čejkovice A Plav A
             
3. D. Voda So 13.10.18 09:00 Libníč Dynamo
3. Čejkovice So 13.10.18 15:20 FIREPORT A Samson
3. Plav So 13.10.18 10:20 Plav A Fl. Eleph.-TSTV
3. Velešín Ne 14.10.18 10:00 Velešín Včelná A
3. Plav Ne 14.10.18 12:20 Hurican Čejkovice A
             
4. Čejkovice So 20.10.18 13:00 FIREPORT A Libníč
4. Plav So 20.10.18 10:20 Dynamo Plav A
4. Plav So 20.10.18 11:40 Fl. Eleph.-TSTV Hurican
4. Čejkovice Ne 21.10.18 14:20 Čejkovice A Velešín
4. Plav Ne 21.10.18 10:20 Samson Včelná A
             
7. Velešín Ne 28.10.18 10:00 Velešín FIREPORT A
             
5. D. Voda So 03.11.18 09:00 Libníč Samson
5. Plav So 03.11.18 11:20 Plav A FIREPORT A
5. Plav So 03.11.18 14:00 Fl. Eleph.-TSTV Velešín
5. Čejkovice Ne 04.11.18 14:20 Čejkovice A Včelná A
5. Plav Ne 04.11.18 11:40 Hurican Dynamo
             
6. D. Voda So 10.11.18 09:00 Libníč Plav A
6. Čejkovice So 10.11.18 14:00 FIREPORT A Hurican
6. Plav So 10.11.18 09:00 Fl. Eleph.-TSTV Včelná A
6. Velešín Ne 11.11.18 10:00 Velešín Dynamo
6. Plav Ne 11.11.18 13:20 Samson Čejkovice A
             
7. Plav So 17.11.18 10:20 Plav A Samson
7. Plav So 17.11.18 11:40 Fl. Eleph.-TSTV Čejkovice A
7. Plav So 17.11.18 14:20 Dynamo Včelná A
7. Plav Ne 18.11.18 14:00 Hurican Libníč
             
8. D. Voda So 24.11.18 09:00 Libníč Velešín
8. Plav So 24.11.18 13:00 Dynamo Čejkovice A
8. Plav Ne 25.11.18 10:20 Samson Fl. Eleph.-TSTV
8. Plav Ne 25.11.18 11:40 Včelná A FIREPORT A
8. Plav Ne 25.11.18 13:00 Hurican Plav A
             
9. Čejkovice So 01.12.18 11:40 FIREPORT A Čejkovice A
9. Plav So 01.12.18 09:00 Včelná A Libníč
9. Plav So 01.12.18 10:20 Plav A Velešín
9. Plav So 01.12.18 13:00 Fl. Eleph.-TSTV Dynamo
9. Plav Ne 02.12.18 13:40 Hurican Samson
             
10. Plav So 08.12.18 12:40 Fl. Eleph.-TSTV FIREPORT A
10. Plav So 08.12.18 14:00 Dynamo Samson
10. Plav Ne 09.12.18 12:20 Včelná A Plav A
10. Velešín Ne 09.12.18 10:00 Velešín Hurican
10. Čejkovice Ne 09.12.18 14:00 Čejkovice A Libníč
             
11. Čejkovice So 05.01.19 12:40 FIREPORT A Dynamo
11. Plav So 05.01.19 10:20 Plav A Čejkovice A
11. Plav So 05.01.19 11:40 Fl. Eleph.-TSTV Libníč
11. Velešín Ne 06.01.19 10:00 Velešín Samson
11. Plav Ne 06.01.19 12:20 Hurican Včelná A
             
12. Plav So 12.01.19 10:20 Fl. Eleph.-TSTV Plav A
12. Plav So 12.01.19 13:00 Dynamo Libníč
12. Plav Ne 13.01.19 10:20 Včelná A Velešín
12. Plav Ne 13.01.19 11:40 Samson FIREPORT A
12. Čejkovice Ne 13.01.19 14:00 Čejkovice A Hurican
             
13. D. Voda So 19.01.19 09:00 Libníč FIREPORT A
13. Plav So 19.01.19 09:00 Včelná A Samson
13. Plav So 19.01.19 10:20 Plav A Dynamo
13. Velešín Ne 20.01.19 10:00 Velešín Čejkovice A
13. Plav Ne 20.01.19 12:20 Hurican Fl. Eleph.-TSTV
             
14. Čejkovice So 02.02.19 13:00 FIREPORT A Plav A
14. Plav So 02.02.19 14:20 Dynamo Hurican
14. Plav Ne 03.02.19 09:00 Včelná A Čejkovice A
14. Plav Ne 03.02.19 10:20 Samson Libníč
14. Velešín Ne 03.02.19 10:00 Velešín Fl. Eleph.-TSTV
             
15. Plav So 09.02.19 10:20 Plav A Libníč
15. Plav So 09.02.19 14:20 Dynamo Velešín
15. Čejkovice Ne 10.02.19 14:20 Čejkovice A Samson
15. Plav Ne 10.02.19 13:20 Včelná A Fl. Eleph.-TSTV
15. Plav Ne 10.02.19 14:40 Hurican FIREPORT A
             
16. Čejkovice So 16.02.19 14:20 FIREPORT A Velešín
16. D. Voda So 16.02.19 09:00 Libníč Hurican
16. Čejkovice Ne 17.02.19 14:20 Čejkovice A Fl. Eleph.-TSTV
16. Plav Ne 17.02.19 11:40 Samson Plav A
16. Plav Ne 17.02.19 13:00 Včelná A Dynamo
             
17. Čejkovice So 02.03.19 11:40 FIREPORT A Včelná A
17. Plav So 02.03.19 10:20 Plav A Hurican
17. Plav So 02.03.19 14:20 Fl. Eleph.-TSTV Samson
17. Čejkovice Ne 03.03.19 14:20 Čejkovice A Dynamo
17. Velešín Ne 03.03.19 10:00 Velešín Libníč
             
18. D. Voda So 09.03.19 09:20 Libníč Včelná A
18. Plav So 09.03.19 13:00 Dynamo Fl. Eleph.-TSTV
18. Čejkovice Ne 10.03.19 14:20 Čejkovice A FIREPORT A
18. Velešín Ne 10.03.19 10:00 Velešín Plav A
18. Plav Ne 10.03.19 12:00 Samson Hurican