AHbK ČR

Asociace hokejbalových klubů České republiky

Výsledky 1. ligy - skupiny "B" 2017/2018

12. kolo: 9. 12. – 10. 12. 2017

KN Interiery – Velešín „A“  2 : 4
Krotký M., Tomaško J. – Jirovský T., Koudelka M., Škrlant M., Tichatzek A.

Plav „B“ – Libníč Minions   3 : 4  s. n.
Novotný J., Urbánek M., Vazda R. – Klomfar V. 2, Adam T., Radouch L.

Flying Elephants-TSTV – Čejkovice „A“   2 : 10
Nešvera P. 2 – Ruso V. 4, Plášil R. 2, Brož K., Čipera P., Imber P., Novotný Š.


11. kolo: 2. – 3. 12. 2017

Plav „B“ - Termiti Velešín „A“   7 : 2
Urbánek M. 3, Tácha M. 2, Bartizal M., Vazda R. – Hrdý B., Tichatzek A.

Včelná „A“ – KN Interiery 16 : 2
Šálek V. 5, Tondl D. 4, Kasper M. 3, Jiříček M. 2, Kouba T., Němec P. - Gebelt J., Hort P.

Libníč Minions – Flying Elephants-TSTV   8 : 7  s. n.  
Radouch L. 4, Klomfar V. 2, Jana M., Štochl L. – Nešvera P. 2, Hajný P., Hrouda P., Jiran Marcel, Jiran Miroslav, Kočer M.


10. kolo: 25. 11. – 26. 11. 2017

Včelná „A“ – Velešín „A“  10 : 5  
Němec P. 3, Tondl D. 3, Šálek V. 2, Kasper M., Kouba T. – Jirovský T., Koudelka M., Mezník L., Pejša M., Tichatzek A.

Plav „B“ – Flying Elephants-TSTV  10 : 4
Kocourek L. 3, Bartizal M. 2, Urbánek M. 2, Vazda R. 2, Kopic P. – Hajný P. 2, Jiran Miroslav 2,

KN Interiery – Čejkovice „A“   0 : 15
Brož K. 6, Imber P. 2, Plášil R. 2, Ruso V. 2, Novotný Š., Plášil P., Weber V.


9. kolo: 18. – 19. 11. 2017

Čejkovice „A“ – Termiti Velešín „A“   10 : 2
Weber V. 4, Brož K. 2, Imber P., Plášil P., Plášil R., Ruso V. – Pejša M., Škrlant M.

Libníč Minions – KN Interiery   8 : 3
Radouch L. 3, Radouch V. 3, Štochl L. 2 – Brož V., Gajdoš D., Gebelt J.

Včelná „A“ – Plav „B“   7 : 4
Novák M. 2, Šálek V. 2, Hruška D., Jiříček M., Tondl D. – Kocourek D. 2, Sokolík M., Urbánek M.

Termiti Velešín „A“ – Čejkovice „A“   1 : 12   dohrávka 2. kola
Návara M. – Plášil P. 4, Ruso M. 3, Zavřel P. 3, Brož K., Weber V.


8. kolo: 11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017

Včelná „A“ – Čejkovice „A“  2 : 1
Jiříček M., Šálek V. – Hlaváč D.

KN Interiery – Flying Elephants-TSTV  5 : 4
Lejčko J. 2, Gebelt D., Gebelt J., Kindl M. – Jiran Miroslav, Hrouda P., Kočer M.

Libníč Minions – Velešín „A“   5 : 4  s. n.
Radouch L. 2, Klomfar V., Lavička J., Radouch V. – Mazák D. 2, Návara M., Škrlant M.


7. kolo: 4. – 5. 11. 2017

Čejkovice „A“ – Plav „B“   10 : 3
Brož K. 3, Zavřel P. 3, Plášil P. 2, Ruso V. 2 – Ferdan J., Urbánek M., Tácha Z.

Termiti Velešín „A“ – Flying Elephants-TSTV   5 : 4
Škrlant M. 3, Koudelka M., Tichatzek A. – Jiran Miroslav 2, Nešvera P. 2

Včelná „A“ - Libníč Minions  2 : 5
Kouba T., Tondl D. – Radouch L. 3, Klomfar V., Radouch V.


6. kolo: 28. 10. – 29. 10. 2017

Flying Elephants-TSTV – Včelná „A“  1 : 3
Jiran Marcel – Tondl D. 2, Jiříček M.

Libníč Minions – Čejkovice „A“  3 : 9
Jana M., Klomfar V., Radouch V. – Ruso V. 3, Weber V. 2, Brož K., Plášil P., Pokorný J., Ruso M.

Plav „B“ – KN Interiery   6 : 1
Kocourek L. 3, Stehlík F. 2, Vazda R. – Hort P.


5. kolo: 21. – 22. 10. 2017

Čejkovice „A“ - Flying Elephants-TSTV   17 : 5  
Brož K. 5., Imber P. 3, Plášil P. 3, Ruso V. 3, Plášil R. 2, Weber V. – Jiran Miroslav 2, Nešvera P. 2, Hajný P.

Termiti Velešín „A“ – KN Interiery   2 : 3   s. n.
Škrlant M., Tichatzek A. – Kindl M. 2, Lejčko J.

Libníč Minions – Plav „B“  0 : 3
Bárta J., Bartizal M., Vazda R.


4. kolo: 14. 10. – 15. 10. 2017

KN Interiery – Včelná „A“  0 : 6
Jiříček M. 2, Němec P. 2, Novák M., Šálek V.

Flying Elephants-TSTV – Libníč Minions  4 : 10
Kubík J. 2, Hrouda P., Nešvera P. – Klomfar V. 4, Radouch L. 4, Adam T. 2

Termiti Velešín „A“ – Plav „B“   3 : 7
Jirovský T., Mikeš J., Tichatzek A. – Bárta J. 3, Bartizal M. 2, Kocourek D. 2


3. kolo: 7. – 8. 10. 2017

Flying Elephants-TSTV – Plav „B“  5 : 11
Kočer M. 3, Hajný P., Hrouda P. – Kocourek L. 4, Vazda R. 3, Novotný J. 2, Kopic P., Tácha P.

Termiti Velešín „A“ – Včelná „A“  2 : 5
Mezník L., Zatloukal K. – Kasper M. 2, Medula Z., Novák M., Šálek V.

Čejkovice „A“ – KN Interiery  13 : 0
Plášil P. 3, Ruso V. 3, Brož K. 2, Zavřel P. 2, Imber P., Novotný Š., Weber V.


2. kolo: 29. 9. – 1. 10. 2017

Plav „B“ – Včelná „A“  4 : 2
Novotný J. 2, Kopic P., Vazda R. – Šálek V., Tondl D.

KN Interiery – Libníč  5 : 6   s. n.
Kindl M. 3, Gebelt J., Hort P. – Benda P. 2, Klomfar V. 2, Radouch L. 2

Termiti Velešín „A“ – Čejkovice „A“
přeloženo na sobotu 18.11.2017 od 11:00 v Čejkovicích


1. kolo: 23. – 24. 9. 2017

Flying Elephants-TSTV – KN Interiery  5 : 1
Hrouda P., Hrubý T., Kočer M., Nešvera P., Slezák P. – Gebelt J.

Čejkovice „A“ – Včelná „A“  4 : 2
Brož K. 2, Imber P., Plášil P. – Němec P., Šálek V.

Termiti Velešín „A“ – Libníč Minions 4 : 1
Koudelka M., Mezník L., Škrlant M., Zatloukal K. – Radouch L.