Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 29 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 2. ligy 2016/2017

Skupina "A"

18. kolo: 4. – 5. 3. 2017

AZ Energie - Demons Č. B.  3 : 4 s. n.

střelci budou doplněni

Munice - TJ Sokol Římov VCHS  7 : 5

střelci budou doplněni

TJ Nové Vráto „A“ – Včelná „B“  7 : 4

Roučka M. 2, Čada M., Charvát D., Frydrych M., Němec M., Říha Petr I. – Jiříček M. 2, Kouba T., Pražák S.

Velešín „B“ – TJ Nové Vráto „B“  17 : 1

Koudelka M. 4, Škrlant M. 3, Mazák D. 3, Zeman P. 3, Čada M. 2, Novotný B., Zatloukal M. – Rada L.


17. kolo: 25. – 26. 2. 2017

Demons Č. B.  – Termiti Velešín „B“  3 : 8

Svitač J. 2, Malý D. – Mazák D. 3, Škrlant M. 3, Hrdý B., Zatloukal M.

TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – AZ Energie  7 : 4

Fuxa J. 3, Maršík P. 3, Crkva P. – Tůma M. 2, Jindra J., Votava T.

TJ Nové Vráto „B“ – TJ Nové Vráto „A“  4 : 9 

Jedlička M., Štrob F., Trapek J., Urban K. – Havránek T. 3, Frydrych M. 2, Charvát D., Maurenz M., Němec M., Pikal V.

Včelná „B“ – Munice  6 : 1 

Šálek V. 3, Hruška D., Jiříček M., Pražák V. – Pečenka P.


15. kolo: 18. – 19. 2. 2017

Munice – Demons Č. B.  6 : 3

Šídlo J. 3, Hron M. 2, Pečenka P. – Kaňa P., Svitač J., Svitač Z.

TJ Nové Vráto „A“ – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS  7 : 2

Čada M. 3, Frydrych M. 3, Roučka M. – Crkva P., Koupal M.

AZ Energie – TJ Nové Vráto „B“  10 : 3

Tůma M. 5, Tlačil R. 2, Votava T. 2 Jindra J. – Rada L. 2, Štrob F.

Termiti Velešín „B“ – Včelná „B“  7 : 9

Zatloukal K. 3, Sumerauer L. 2, Pejša M., Škrlant M. – Hruška D. 3, Jiříček M. 3, Šálek V. 3


16. kolo: 11. – 12. 2. 2017

TJ Nové Vráto „B“ - Munice  5 : 3

Štrob F. 3, Bučil J., Psota R. – Hron M., Janů P., Pečenka P.

Demons - TJ Nové Vráto „A“  1 : 8

Prokeš T. – Čada M. 4, Charvát D. 2, Roučka M., Říha P. II.

Včelná „B“ – AZ Energie  9 : 1 

Jiříček M. 4, Hruška D. 3, Johaník R., Pražák V. – Tlačil R.

TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Termiti Velešín „B“  6 : 1

Schausberger V. 2, Crkva P., Koupal M., Koupal V., Kubeš Mich. – Zatloukal K.


Dohrávka 11. kola: 5. 2. 2017

TJ Sokol Římov VCHS - AZ Energie  9 : 5

Trča M. 3, Koupal M. 2, Kubeš M. 2, Koupal V., Strejček Z. – Jindra J. 2, Votava T. 2, Tlačil R.


14. kolo:  28. – 29. 1. 2017

AZ Energie – Demons Č. B.  5 : 2

Tlačil R. 3, Tůma M. 2 – Bandík M., Svitač J.

TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Munice  8 : 1

Schausberger V. 3, Crkva P. 2, Fuxa J., Strejček Z., Trča M. – Antoš T.

TJ Nové Vráto „B“ – Nové Vráto „A“  0 : 8

Frydrych M. 3, Čada M., Němec M., Pikal V., Roučka M., Říha Petr II.

Velešín „B“ – Včelná „B“  6 : 7  s. n.

Zeman P. 3, Mazák D., Novotný B., Škrlant M. – Jiříček M. 2, Hruška D. 2, Šálek R. 2, Šálek V.


13. kolo: 21.  22. 1. 2017

Včelná „B“ - AZ Energie  3 : 7

Tondl D. 2, Pražák V. – Jindra J. 2, Votava T. 2, Hořejší J., Tlačil R., Tůma M.

TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – TJ Nové Vráto „B“  3 : 0 

Crkva P. 2, Kubeš Michal

TJ Nové Vráto „A“ – Termiti Velešín „B“  4 : 5

Charvát D., Irmiš F., Maurenz T., Roučka R. – Zeman P. 2, Kostka J., Mazák D., Zatloukal M.

Demons Č. B. – Munice  6 : 8

Svitač J. 3, Kaňa P. 2, Bárta Jan – Matějka P. 4, Šídlo J. 3, Hron M.


12. kolo: 14.  15. 1. 2017

AZ Energie – TJ Nové Vráto „A“  0 : 12

Frydrych M. 3, Čada M. 2, Roučka M. 2, Havránek T., Charvát D., Irmiš F., Němec M., Říha Petr I.

Demons – Včelná „B“  3 : 19

Svitač J. 3 – Jiříček M. 6, Tondl D. 5, Šálek V. 4, Kouba T. 2, Vlasák P. 2

TJ Nové Vráto „B“ – Munice  5 : 10 

Štrob R. 2, Psota R., Urban K., Trapek J. – Hron M. 2, Janů P. 2, Matějka P. 2, Pečenka P. 2, Šťastný M. 2

Velešín „B“ – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS  6 : 5

Sumerauer L. 2, Tichatzek A. 2, Návara M., Zatloukal M. – Kollár M. 2, Kukačka F. 2, Schausberger V.


Dohrávky z 10. a 11. 12. 2016

AZ Energie – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS  3 : 5  /dohrávka 4. kola/

Jindra J. 3 – Koupal M. 2, Kukačka F. 2, Schausberger V.


11. kolo: 3. – 4. 12. 2016

Nové Vráto "B" - Velešín "B" 2:8

Rada L., Štrob R. - Novotný B. 2, Tichatzek A. 2, Hrdý B. 2, Kejšar J., Zatloukal M.

Demons - Nové Vráto "A" 0:10

Frydrych M. 3, Charvát D. 2, Roučka M. 2, Irmiš F., Říha Petr II.

Včelná "B" - Munice 6:4

šálek V. 4, Hruška D. 2 - Matějka P. 2, Hron M., Janů P.

Římov - AZ Energie nehráno, náhradní termín bude stanoven


10. kolo: 26. – 27. 11. 2016

Velešín „B“ – Munice  23 : 4 

Mezník L. 6, Zimek F. 5, Novotný B. 3, Zatloukal M. 3, Mazák D. 2, Mikeš J. 2, Pejša M. 2 – Pečenka P. 2, Antoš T., Šulista D.

Demons - TJ Sokol Římov VHCS  0 : 9 

Crkva P. 3, Schausberger V. 3, Maršík P. 2, Kubeš Michal

AZ Energie - TJ Nové Vráto „B“  5 : 0 

Jindra J. 3, Hořejší J., Tůma M.

Včelná „B“ - TJ Nové Vráto „A“  1 : 9

Hruška D. – Frydrych M. 3, Čada M., Charvát D., Němec M., Roučka M., Říha Petr I., Říha Petr II.


9. kolo: 19. – 20. 11. 2016

Velešín „B“ – AZ Energie  4 : 5

Koudelka M. 2, Hrdý B., Mazák D. – Tlačil R. 2, Votava T. 2, Tůma M.

TJ Sokol Římov VHCS – Včelná „B“  5 : 4

Kollár M., Koupal M., Kubeš Mi., Schausberger V., Strejček Z. – Jiříček M. 2, Cvejn A., Hruška D.

TJ Nové Vráto „B“ - Demons  6 : 1

Jedlička M. 2, Štrob R. 2, Rada L., Trapek J. – Kaňa P.

TJ Nové Vráto „A“ – Munice  10 : 0

Frydrych M. 4, Charvát D. 3, Říha Petr II. 2,  Pikal V.


8. kolo: 12. – 13. 11. 2016

Demons Č. B. – Velešín „B“  2 : 8

Svitač J., Svitač Z. – Škrlant M. 3, Konrád M. 2, Koudelka M., Mazák D., Zatloukal J.

TJ Nové Vráto „A“ – TJ Sokol Římov VHCS  8 : 3

Frydrych M. 4, Charvát D. 2, Irmiš F., Říha P. II. – Schausberger V. 2, Trča M.

Včelná „B“ – TJ Nové Vráto „B“  7 : 1

Jiříček M. 3, Šálek V. 2, Hruška D., Tondl D. – Kříž Patrik

AZ Energie – Munice  2 : 5

Jindra J., Tlačil R. – Matějka P. 2, Hron M., Pečenka P., Šťastný M.


7. kolo: 5. – 6. 11. 2016

TJ Nové Vráto „A“ - TJ Nové Vráto „B“   15 : 2

Frydrych M. 9, Charvát D. 3, Roučka M. 2, Čada M. – Jedlička M., Kříž P.

Demons Č. B. – AZ Energie  3 : 10

Prokeš T., Svitač J., Svitač Z. – Jindra J. 6, Tůma M. 3, Votava T.

Včelná „B“ – Velešín „B“  5 : 8  Tondl D. 2, Hruška D., Jiříček M., Šálek V. – Škrlant M. 4, Mazák D., Tichatzek A., Zatloukal J., Zatloukal K.

Munice – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS  2 : 3

střelci budou doplněni


6. kolo: 29. – 30. 10. 2016

Munice – Demons Č. B.  3 : 2 s.n.

Šídlo J. 2, Pečenka P. – Svitač J. 2

TJ Nové Vráto „B“ – TJ Sokol Římov VHCS  0 : 13

Kubeš Michal 4, Strejček Z. 4, Kollár M. 3, Schausberger V. 2

Velešín „B“ – TJ Nové Vráto „A“  3 : 4 s.n.

Sumerauer L. 3 – Frydrych M. 2, Pikal L. 2

AZ Energie – Včelná „B“  5 : 10

Tůma M. 3, Jindra J. 2 – Tondl D. 4, Jiříček M. 3, Johaník R., Kouba T., Pražák V.


5. kolo: 22. – 23. 10. 2016

Munice - TJ Nové Vráto „B“   3 : 8

střelci budou doplněni

TJ Nové Vráto „A“ – AZ Energie  5 : 0

Frydrych M. 3, Maurenz T. 2

TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Velešín „B“  3 : 2

Crkva P., Korch R., Maršík P. – Konrád M., Zatloukal K.

Včelná „B“ – Demons Č. B.  8 : 1

Šálek V. 3, Jiříček M. 2, Hruška D., Pražák V., Tondl D. – Svitač J.


4. kolo: 15. – 16. 10. 2016

Munice - Včelná „B“  0 : 4

střelci budou doplněni

TJ Nové Vráto „A“ - Demons  10 : 4

Frydrych M. 3, Maurenz M. 2, Čada M., Charvát D., Maurenz T., Roučka M., Říha Petr II.– Svitač Z. 2, Svitač J., Kaňa P.

Velešín „B“ – TJ Nové Vráto „B“  4 : 6

Hrdý B., Návara M., Novotný B., Tichatzek A. – Jedlička M. 2, Štrob R. 2, Kříž Patrik, Rada L.

AZ Energie – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS  přeloženo na Ne 11. 12. 2016 od 11:20 hod. hřiště D. Voda


3. kolo: 8. – 9. 10. 2016

TJ Nové Vráto „B“ – AZ Energie   10 : 3

Jedlička M. 3, Kříž P. 2, Psota R., Rada L., Šimák J., Trapek J., Zajíček M. – Hořejší J., Votava T., Tlačil R.

TJ Nové Vráto „A“ - Včelná „B“  9 : 3

Čada M. 5, Roučka R. 2, Němec M., Frydrych M. – Hruška D., Jiříček M., Tondl D.

Munice – Velešín „B“  3 : 8

Šulista D. 2, Matějka P. – Hrdý B. 2, Mazák D. 2, Konrád M., Novotný B., Taraba J., Zatloukal M.

TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Demons Č. B.  5 : 4

Kollár M. 3, Koupal M., Schausberger V. – Svitač J. 3, Bandík M.


2. kolo: 1. – 2. 10. 2016

Včelná „B“ – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS  2 : 16  

Jiříček M. 2 – Korch R. 3, Crkva P. 2, Fuxa J. 2, Koupal M. 2, Kubeš M. 2, Maršík P. 2, Strejček Z. 2, Kollár M.

Demons – TJ Nové Vráto „B“  1 : 7

Svitač J. – Jedlička M. 2, Rada L. 2, Kmoch T., Psota R., Trapek J.

AZ Energie – Velešín „B“  11 : 2

Votava T. 5, Tůma M. 3, Hořejší J., Jindra J., Tlačil R. – Mezník L., Mikeš J.

Munice – TJ Nové Vráto „A“  3 : 7

Hron M., Matějka P., Šťastný M. – Čada M. 2, Frydrych M. 2, Říha Petr I. 2, Havránek T.


1. kolo: 24. – 25. 9. 2016

TJ Nové Vráto „B“ – Včelná „B“   1 : 5

Jedlička M. – Jiříček M. 3, Hruška D., Kouba T.

Velešín „B“ – Demons  11 : 3

Mazák D. 2, Novotný B. 2, Sumerauer L. 2, Zatloukal M. 2, Dvořák D., Taraba J., Tichatzek A. – Bandík M., Prokop T., Rzeszutko J.

Munice – AZ Energie   3 : 2

Hron M. 2, Matějka P. – Jindra J. 2

TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – TJ Nové Vráto „A“  2 : 6

Maršík P. 2 – Čada M. 2, Frydrych M. 2, Havránek T., Maurenz M.

Skupina "B"

21. kolo: 4. – 5. 3. 2017

FIREPORT - Napalm Podeřiště  13 : 3

Hrádek T. 5, Hrádek M. 3, Němec P. 2, Čurda P., Pida V., Turinský L. – Lahodný J., Plojhar O. ml., Plojhar T.

Vltava Warriors - Dasný  4 : 3 

Jiran Miroslav 3, Sedláček D. – Bárta J., Brož P., Radouch D.

Motorfans – Dobřejovice  8 : 4

Hlaváč R. 2, Máče J. 2, Rajdl D. 2, Neubauer R., Rychtář Z. – Heřman Martin 2, Heřman Michal 2


20. kolo: 25. – 26. 2. 2017

Napalm Podeřiště – Vltava Warriors  8 : 9  s. n.

Plojhar T. 4, Plojhar O. 2, Plojhar O. ml., Žáček R. – Jiran Miroslav 5, Rada V. 2, Jiran Marcel, Sedláček D.

Dasný – Čejkovice „C“  6 : 5  s. n. 

Caletka M. 2, Bárta Jakub, Brož P., Novotný Š., Šustr J. – Heideker T. 2, Švec J. 2, Bartoš T.

Dobřejovice - FIREPORT  8 : 4 

Fikota M. 3, Božovský L., Heřman Michal, Heřman Michal ml., Kubeš Martin, Tomaško J. – Hrádek T. 3, Němec P.


Dohrávky z 18. – 19. 2. 2017

Dasný - Vltava Warriors  6 : 7  s. n.

Jáchym M. 3, Caletka M., Novotný Š., Šustr J. – Bárta O. 3, Jiran M. 2, Rada V., Zub P.

Dobřejovice - Motorfans  6 : 9 

Heřman Martin 2, Marek M. 2, Heřman Michal, Heřman Michal ml. – Vrba M. 4, Hlaváč R. 2, Rajdl D. 2, Sládek V.


19. kolo a dohrávky: 11. – 12. 2. 2017

Čejkovice „C“ - Vltava Warriors  15 : 5

Koklar M. 5, Heideker T. 3, Kadlec T. 3,  Jiroušek M. 2, Rotbauer J. 2 – Bárta O. 3, Jiran Miroslav 2

Motorfans - Dasný  5 : 1

Máče J. 2, Neubauer R. 2, Janouch P. – Novotný Š.

Dobřejovice - Napalm Podeřiště  7 : 4 

Heřman Michal 2, Kubeš Martin 2, Božovský L., Heřman Martin, Tomaško J. – Plojhar T. 2, Šarvaic M., Vondrka R.

FIREPORT - Dobřejovice  5 : 6  s. n.

Hrádek M., Chvojan T., Mráz J., Němec P., Stančík T. – Heřman Michal 4, Heřman Martin, Tomaško J.


18. kolo: 4. – 5. 2. 2017

Vltava Warriors - Motorfans  7 : 12 

Bárta O. 3, Jiran Marcel 2, Jiran Miroslav 2 – Neubauer R. 3, Sládek V. 3, Rajdl D. 2, Vrba M. 2, Janouch P., Máče J.

Dasný - FIREPORT  3 : 5

Brož P., Petrášek M., Šustr J. – Mráz J. 2, Chvojan T., Lukáš R., Němec P.

Napalm Podeřiště – Čejkovice „C“  4 : 8

Žáček R. 2, Mach A., Vondrka J. – Heideker T. 2, Kadlec T. 2, Rotbauer J. 2, Švec J., Völfl J.


17. kolo: 28. – 29. 1. 2017

Motorfans – Čejkovice „C“  6 : 4

Sládek V. 2, Vrba M. 2, Máče J., Štěpánek L. – Heideker T. 2, Bláha V., Kadlec T.

FIREPORT - Vltava Warriors  9 : 2

Čurda P. 4, Němec P. 2, Hrádek M., Hrádek T., Mráz J. – Jiran Miroslav, Rada V.

Napalm Podeřiště - FIREPORT  4 : 9

Vondra R. 2, Mach A., Vondrka J. – Hrádek T. 4, Němec P. 3, Chvojan T. 2

Dobřejovice - Dasný  4 : 3

Heřman Martin 2, Heřman Michal 2 – Brož P., Caletka M., Jokl J.


16. kolo: 21.  22. 1. 2017

Napalm Podeřiště - Motorfans  12 : 6

Vondrka R. 4, Mach A. 3, Plojhar T. 3, Lahodný J. 2 – Máče J. 4, Rychtář Z. 2

Vltava Warriors - Dobřejovice  3 : 11 

Jiran Marcel, Jiran Miroslav, Sedláček D. – Fikota M. 3, Heřman Martin 3, Heřman Michal 2, Heřman Michal ml., Kubeš Martin, Tomaško J.

Čejkovice „C“ - FIREPORT  7 : 3

Jiroušek M. 2, Heideker T. 2, Rotbauer J., Valek R., Zavřel M. - Hrádek T., Němec P., Turinský L


15. kolo: 14.  15. 1. 2017

FIREPORT - Motorfans  4 : 3  s. n. 

Hrádek M. 2, Hrádek T., Němec P. – Sládek V. 2, Rajdl D.

Čejkovice „C“ - Dobřejovice  10 : 7 

Heideker T. 5, Bláha V. 2, Valek R. 2, Plášil M. – Heřman Mar. 2, Heřma Mich. 2, Dvořák M., Fikota M., Kubeš Mar.

Dasný – Napalm Podeřiště  8 : 6 

Caletka M. 2, Petrášek M. 2, Bárta Jak., Bárta V., Jindra J., Radouch D. – Plojhar T. 3, Vondrka R. 2, Plojhar O.


13. kolo: 17.  18. 12. 2016

Čejkovice „C“ - Dasný  6 : 4

Heideker T. 2, Völfl J. 2, Kadlec T., Rotbauer J. – Jáchym M., Jindra J., Novotný Š., Radouch D.

Vltava Warriors – Napalm Podeřiště  13 : 5 

Jiran Miroslav 5, Bárta O. 2, Sedláček D. 2, Janda P., Jiran Marcel, Rada Václav – Plojhar T. 3, Plojhar O., Plojhar O. ml.

Fireport - Dobřejovice

odloženo


12. kolo: 10.  11. 12. 2016

Dasný - Motorfans  2 : 8

Novotný Š., Vávra M. – Rajdl D. 3, Neubauer R. 2, Hlaváč R., Máče J., Vrba M.

Napalm Podeřiště - Dobřejovice  4 : 8

Vondrka J. 2, Plojhar T., Vondrka R. – Heřman Martin 3, Marek M. 3, Heřman Michal ml., Tomaško J.

Vltava Warriors - Čejkovice „C“  4 : 11

Janda P. 2, Jiran Miroslav, Rada V. – Heideker T. 5, Rotbauer J. 2, Kadlec T., Plášil M., Švec J., Völfl J.


11. kolo: 3. – 4. 12. 2016

Čejkovice "C" - Napalm Podeřiště 16:2

Heideker T. 6, Švec J. 4, Rotbauer J. 3, Válek F. 2, Šmejkal D. - Jodl R., Plojhar T.

Motorfans - Vltava Warriors 7:8 s. n.

Neubauer R. 2., Rajdl D. 2, Máče J., Sládek V., Vrba M. - Bárta O. 2, Jiran Mar. 2, Vrba T. 2, Rdada V., Sedláček D.

Fireport - Dasný 24:2

Hrádek T. 11, Němec P. 6, Hrádek M. 3, Čurda P. 2, Pida V. 2 - Brož P., Šustr J.


10. kolo: 26. – 27. 11. 2016

Vltava Warriors - FIREPORT  2 : 7

Bárta O. 2 – Hrádek T. 3, Vopátek J. 2, Hrádek M., Przeczek J.

Dasný - Dobřejovice  3 : 6

Bárta V., Jáchym M., Vávra M. – Tomaško J. 3, Heřman Martin 2, Heřman Michal

Čejkovice „C“ - Motorfans Budweis  6 : 7 s. n.

Jiroušek M. 3, Heideker T., Völfl J., Zavřel M. – Vrba M. 4, Rajdl D. 2, Sládek V.


9. kolo: 19. – 20. 11. 2016

FIREPORT – Čejkovice „C“  8 : 13 

Hrádek M. 2, Hrádek T. 2, Němec P. 2, Pida V., Vopátek J. – Valek R. 4, Koklar M. 3, Jiroušek M. 3, Bartoš T., Heideker T., Kadlec T.

Dobřejovice – Vltava Warriors  10 : 6 

Fikota M. 3, Heřman Martin 3, Marek M. 2, Božovský L, Kubeš Martin – Jiran Miroslav 2, Bárta O., Janda P., Jiran Marcel, Vrba T.


8. kolo: 12. – 13. 11. 2016

Čejkovice „C“ - Dobřejovice  0 : 7

Marek M. 3, Heřman Michal ml. 2, Božovský L., Heřman Michal

Motorfans - FIREPORT   4 : 5  s.n.   

Máče J., Neubauer R., Rajdl D., Vrba M. - Hrádek M., Hrádek T., Němec P., Turinský L., Voátek J.

Dasný - Napalm Podeřiště  4 : 5

Bárta J., Bárta V., Petrášek M., Vávra M. – Vondrka J. 2, Plojhar T. 2, Jodl R.


7. kolo: 5. – 6. 11. 2016

Motorfans Budweis – Dobřejovice  1 : 7

Máče J. – Marek M. 3, Heřman Martin 2, Božovský L., Heřman Michal ml.

FIREPORT – Napalm Podeřiště  16 : 1

Němec P. 6, Hrádek T. 4, Hrádek M. 3, Turinský L. 2, Pida V. – Vondrka R.

Vltava Warriors - Dasný  15 : 4 

Jiran Marcel 5, Jiran Miroslav 3, Vrba T. 3, Bárta O. 2, Janda P., Rada V. – Brož P., Jáchym M., Novotný Š., Vávra M.

Motorfans Budweis – Napalm Podeřiště  18 : 5 

Rajdl D. 5, Máče J. 5, Vrba M. 3, Neubauer R. 2, Štěpánek L. 2, Sládek V. – Jodl R. 2, Plojhar T. 2, Mach A.


6. kolo: 29. – 30. 10. 2016

Dasný – Čejkovice „C“  3 : 6

Brož P. 2, Novotný Š. – Kadlec T. 2, Rotbauer J. 2, Plášil M., Šmejkal D.

Dobřejovice - FIREPORT  8 : 7 s.n.  

Tomaško J. 3, Fikota M. 2, Kubeš Martin 2, Heřman Michal – Hrádek T. 3, Hrádek M., Němec P., Pida V., Vopátek J.

Napalm Podeřiště - Vltava Warriors  6 : 2

Holub L. 2, Mach A., Plojhar O., Šarvaic M., Vondra R. – Jiran Marcel, Jiran Miroslav


5. kolo: 22. – 23. 10. 2016

Motorfans Budweis – Dasný  7 : 4

Rajdl D. 4, Hovorka V., Neubauer R., Rychtář Z. – Bárta V. 2, Vávra M. 2

Dobřejovice – Napalm Podeřiště  9 : 3

Heřman Martin 3, Heřman Michal 2, Heřman Michal ml. 2, Dvořák Mich., Tomaško J. – Lahodný J., Šarvaic M., Vondrka J.

Čejkovice „C“ – Vltava Warriors  6 : 3

Rotbauer J. 2, Kadlec T., Nečada P., Plášil M., Švec J. – Jiran Marcel, Jiran Miroslav, Vrba T.


4. kolo: 15. – 16. 10. 2016

Napalm Podeřiště – Čejkovice „C“  6 : 4

Mach A. 2, Holub L., Plojhar O., Plojhar T., Šimek F. – Kadlec T. 2, Šmejkal D., Švec J.

Dasný - FIREPORT  2 : 4

Jindra J., Velecký Š. – Němec P. 2, Hrádek T. 2

Vltava Warriors – Motorfans Budweis  4 : 7

Bárta O. 2, Plojhar J., Vrba T. – Rajdl D. 3, Neubauer R. 2, Rychtář Z., Vrba M.


3. kolo: 8. – 9. 10. 2016

Motorfans Budweis – Čejkovice „C“  7 : 3.

Vrba M. 3, Rajdl D. 2, Máče J., Rychtář Z. – Bláha V., Rotbauer J., Šmejkal D.

Dobřejovice – Dasný  5 : 4

Marek M. 2, Božovský L., Dvořák Michal, Fikota M. – Bárta V., Jáchym M., Novotný Š., Velecký Š.

FIREPORT – Vltava Warriors  7 : 5

Hrádek T. 4, Hrádek M. 2, Przeczek J. – Blažek M. 3, Bárta O., Jiran Miroslav


2. kolo: 1. – 2. 10. 2016

Napalm Podeřiště - Motorfans Budweis  6 : 7 s.n.

Holub L. 2, Mach A. 2, Šimek F., Vondrka R. – Rajdl D. 4, Máče J. 2, Vrba M.

Čejkovice „C“ - FIREPORT  4 : 10

Nečada P., Rotbauer J., Švec J., Völfl J. – Hrádek T. 4, Němec P. 3, Hrádek M. 2, Chvojan T.

Vltava Warriors - Dobřejovice  2 : 8

Jiran Miroslav 2 – Heřman Martin 3, Božovský L. 2, Heřman Michal 2, Heřman Michal ml.


1. kolo: 24. – 25. 9. 2016

FIREPORT - Motorfans Budweis   7 : 8 s.n.

Němec P. 4, Hrádek T. 2, Hrádek M. – Rajdl D. 2, Štěpánek L. 2, Hlaváč R., Máče J., Neubauer R., Vrba M.

Dobřejovice – Čejkovice „C“  3 : 6

Heřman Michal 2, Heřman Martin – Kadlec T. 2, Rotbauer J. 2, Heideker T., Nečada P.

Napalm Podeřiště - Dasný  1 : 4

Šimek F. – Caletka M., Jindra J., Šindelář V., Urban J.