Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 95 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 2. ligy

15. - 22. kolo


22.KOLO (15. - 16.3.2014)
Obláčci – Dříteň A 2:6
Flíček A., Jinek T. – Šperl D. 2, Bláha F., Čipera L., Koudelka L., Minář J.
SK Planá - KN Interiery 2:14
Sodomka M., Adámek J. – Hoffman  M. 3, Vrkoč B. 3, Dohnal J. 2, Lejčko J. ml. 2, Hort P., Kindl M., Novák V., Souček F.
SK Včelná – TJ Sokol Římov VHCS 6:4
Šálek V. 3, Tondl D. 2, Cvejn A. – Kollár M. 2, Fuxa J., Koupal M.
Ryzab Group B – Čakov-Zavadilka 10:7
Jílek Š. 4, Seidenglanz K. 3, Studnička M. 2, Lenc T. – Bohoněk V. 2, Nartovský J. 2, Pouzar V., Prais M., Reitinger J.
Termiti Velešín A – TJ Dynamo ČB 3:7
Škrlant M. 2, Mikeš J. – Hauer J. 2, Novodvorský A. 2, Hauser Z., Hnilička Z., Matějka R.

21.KOLO (8. - 9.3.2014)
TJ Dynamo ČB - Obláčci 10:2
Hnilička Z. 6, Matějka R. 2, Hauer F., Novodvorský A. – Kümmel J., Medula Z.
KN Interiery – Termiti Velešín A 5:3
Krotký M. 2, Gebelt J., Hoffman M., Vrkoč B. – Hrdý B., Koudelka M., Škrlant M.
Budweis – SK Včelná 6:2
Rajdl D. 2, Vrba M. 2, Neubauer R., Štika J. – Šálek V. 2
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Ryzab Group B 6:3
Crkva P. 2, Schausberger V. 2, Fuxa J., Korch R. – Gajdoš L., Ludvík J., Seidenglanz K.
Čakov-Zavadilka – SK Planá 4:8
Placek P. 2, Eibl J., Nartovský J. – Brejžek V. 2, Kočer M. 2, Špírek M. 2, Sládek V., Vaněk K.

20.KOLO (1. - 2.3.2014)
Dříteň A – TJ Dynamo ČB 10:1
Šperl D. 3, Koudelka M. 2, Smékal T. 2, Adam M., Bláha F., Vavroch J. – Hnilička Z.
Obláčci – KN Interiery 0:7
Kindl M. 2, Krotký M. 2, Lejčko J., Novák V., Vrkoč B.
Ryzab Group B – Budweis 3:4
Michel M. 2, Jílek Š. – Neubauer R. 2, Rajdl D., Vrba M.
SK Planá – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 3:2
Kočer M., Sodomka M., Špírek M. – Crkva P., Korch R.
Termiti Velešín A – Čakov-Zavadilka 1:3
Škrlant M. – Reitinger J. 2, Nartovský J.

19.KOLO (15. - 16.2.2014)
Budweis - Planá 4:6
Vrba M. 2, Rajdl D., Sýkora T. – Špírek M. 3, Beran M., Kočer M., Sodomka M.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Termiti Velešín A 1:3
Crkva P. – Hrdý B., Kostka J., Koudelka M.
Čakov-Zavadilka - Obláčci 5:4
Vašíček M. 3, Placek P., Reitinger J. – Flíček A. 2, Medula Z., Raušer S.
KN Interiery – Dříteň A 7:3
Houdek J. 3, Hoffman M. 2, Krotký M., Lejčko J. – Bláha F., Hornát V., Šperl D.
SK Včelná – Ryzab Group B 4:3
Šálek V. 3, Novák M. – Studnička M. 2, Trča M.

18.KOLO (8. - 9.2.2014)
Velešín A – Budweis 6:3
Mikeš J. 2, Škrlant M. 2, Pejša M., Zimek F. – Hlaváč R., Rychtář Z., Vrba M.
Obláčci – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 4:14
Medula Z. 3, Raušer S. – Korch R. 5, Schausberger V. 3, Crkva P. 2, Kollár M. 2., Fuxa J., Jánský R.
HbK Dříteň 09 A – Čakov-Zavadilka 7:1
Šperl D. 3, Novák J. 2, Dvořák M., Koudelka M. – Vlk M. ml.
TJ Dynamo ČB – KN Interiery 3:7
Hnilička Z. 2, Pekárek P. – Hoffman M. 2, Gebelt J., Houdek J., Krotký M., Novák V., Vrkoč B.
SK Planá – SK Včelná 9:7
Špírek M. 4, Sodomka M. 3, Brejžek V., Kočer M. – Šálek V. 4, Beníšek M., Šálek R., Tondl D.

17.KOLO (1. - 2.2.2014)
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – HbK Dříteň 09 A 2:6
Koupal M., Schausberger V. – Koudelka M. 2, Adam M., Bláha F., Kovařík T., Smékal T.
Včelná – Termiti Velešín 4:2
Hruška D., Novák M., Šálek V., Tondl D. – Koudelka M., Mikeš J.
Budweis – Obláčci 9:4
Neubauer R. 3, Rajdl D. 3, Štěpka L., Štika J., Vrba M. – Kümmel J. 2, Flíček A., Medula Z.
Čakov-Zavadilka – TJ Dynamo ČB 7:9
Placek P. 3, Nartovský J. 2, Petřík P., Reitinger J. – Hauer J. 3, Matějka R. 3, Pekárek P. 2, Hnilička Z.
Ryzab Group B – SK Planá 5:5
Hauser R. 3, Trča M. 2 – Brejžek V. 2, Kočer M., Lepieš R., Špírek M.

16.KOLO (25. - 26.1.2014)
KN Interiery - Čakov-Zavadilka 5:0
Hoffman M. 2, Souček F. 2, Vrkoč B.
Obláčci - Včelná 0:9
Šálek V. 4, Tondl D. 4, Cvejn A.
Velešín A – Ryzab Group A 4:6
Kostka J., Pejša M., Škrlant M., Tichatzek A. – Studnička M. 3, Hauser R. 2, Ludvík J.
Dříteň A - Budweis 4:3
Bláha F., Koudelka L., Novák J., Šperl D. – Rajdl D., Rychtář Z., Štěpka L.
Dynamo - Římov 4:10
Hauer F. 2, Matějka R., Pekárek P. – Korch R. 3, Schausberger V. 2, Strejček Z. 2, Fuxa J., Kollár M., Maršík P.

15.KOLO (18. - 19.1.2014)
Ryzab Group B - Obláčci 12:0
Hauser R. 3, Ludvík J. 3, Benkovský A. 2, Seidenglanz K. 2, Gajdoš L., Vařák D.
Včelná - Dříteň A 3:4
Šálek R., Šícha V., Tondl D. - Koudelka L., Kovařík T., Novák J., Smékal T.
Římov - KN Interiéry 1:11
Maršík P. - Gebelt J. 2, Hoffman M. 2, Krotký M. 2, Vrkoč B. 2, Dohnal J., Hort P., Lejčko J.
Planá - Velešín A 5:7
Brejžek V. 3, Matlášek W., Špírek M. - Zatloukal K. 3, Mezník L., Mikeš J., Škrlant M., Tichatzek A.
Budweis - Dynamo 9:3
Rajdl D. 4, Vrba M. 3, Hlaváč R., Neubauer R. – Odstrčil P. 2, Hauer J.

8. - 14. kolo


14.KOLO (11. - 12.1.2014)
Dynamo - Včelná 9:2
Hauer J. 4, Hnilička Z. 3, Novodvorský A. 2 – Novák M. 2
Dříteň A – Ryzab Group B 11:0
Šperl D. 4, Dvořák M. 2, Koudelka L. 2, Bláha F., Smékal T., Vavroch J.
KN Interiery - Budweis 6:6
Houdek J. 3, Čapek L., Dohnal J., Krotký M. – Vrba M. 3, Rajdl D. 2, Hlaváč R.
Obláčci - Planá 5:6
Zvánovec M. 2, Flíček A., Kruťko L., Svoboda P. – Špírek M. 3, Adámek J., Brejžek V., Sodomka M.
Čakov-Zavadilka – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 3:2
Pouzar V. 2, Vašíček M. – Korch R., Strejček Z.

13.KOLO (4. - 5.1.2014)
Včelná – KN Interiery 4:5
Šálek V. 2, Siebenbrunner V., Tondl D. – Krotký M. 4, Hoffman M.
Ryzab Group B – Dynamo 12:2
Čermák J. 4, Novák J. 3, Michel M. 2, Hauser R., Kalita T., Studnička M. – Hnilička Z. 2
Budweis – Čakov-Zavadilka 7:3
Sýkora T. 3, Rajdl D. 2, Neubauer R., Vrba M. – Bohoněk V., Petřík P., Reitinger J.
Planá - Dříteň A 4:7
Brejžek V., Kočer M., Lepieš R., Špírek M. – Bláha F. 2, Hornát V. 2, Adam M., Kovařík T., Vavroch Jind.
Velešín A - Obláčci 4:4
Škrlant M. 2, Mezník L., Mikeš J. – Jinek T. 2, Svoboda P., Medula Z.

12.KOLO (7. - 8.12.2013)
Čakov-Zavadilka – Včelná 2:4
Reitinger J. 2 – Novák M. 2, Šálek R., Šálek V.
KN Interiery – Ryzab Group B 5:6
Houdek J. 2, Brož V., Hoffman M., Novák V. – Havlín S. 3, Hauser R. 2, Ludvík J.
Římov - Budweis 10:6
Korch R. 4, Crkva P. 2, Jánský R., Maršík P., Schausberger V., Strejček Z. – Hlaváč R. 2, Neubauer R. 2, Rajdl D., Vrba M.
Dříteň A - Velešín 10:1
Šperl D. 4, Kovařík T. 2, Čipera L, Dvořák M., Koudelka M., Vavroch J. – Zatloukal K.
Dynamo - Planá 6:3
Hauer J. 2, Pekárek P. 2, Hnilička Z., Matějka R. – Špírek M. 2, Matlášek W.

11.KOLO (30.11. - 1.12.2013)
Dynamo - Velešín A 2:5
Hnilička Z., Pekárek P. – Mezník L. 2, Návara M., Škrlant M., Zatloukal K.
Dříteň A - Obláčci 4:7
Bláha F., Hornát V., Koudelka L., Koudelka M. – Vrba M. 6, Medula Z.
Římov - Včelná 1:6
Schausberger V. – Šálek V. 3, Cvejn A., Šícha V., Tondl D.
KN Interiery – Planá 3:4
Lejčko 2, Hort P. – Špírek M. 3, Sodomka M.
Čakov-Zavadilka – Ryzab Group B 4:4
Vašíček M. 2, Nartovský J., Reitinger J. – Hauser R. 2, Kalita T., Trča M.

10.KOLO (23. - 24.11.2013)
Velešín A – KN Interiery 3:6
Koudelka M., Sumerauer L., Škrlant M. – Kindl M. 2, Gajdoš D., Hort P., Lejčko J.
Obláčci - Dynamo 5:5
Vrba M. 4, Jinek Z. – Hnilička Z. 3, Hauer J. 2
Ryzab Group B - Římov 6:1
Trča M. 2, Vařák D. 2, Havlín S., Novák Jar. – Schausberger V.
Včelná – Budweis 9:7
Novák M. 4, Tondl D. 3, Šálek V. 2 – Štika J. 3, Hlaváč R. 2, Rajdl D. 2
Planá – Čakov-Zavadilka 1:5
Lepieš R. – Vašíček M. 2, Placek P., Prais M., Vlk M. st.

9.KOLO (16. - 17.11.2013)
Čakov-Zavadilka – Velešín A 3:3
Bohoněk V., Nartovský J., Vlk M. ml. – Kothánek J., Koudelka M., Škrlant M.
KN Interiery - Obláčci 1:4
Novák V. – Medula Z. 2, Jinek T., Svoboda P.
Budweis – Ryzab Group B 3:4
Neubauer R. 2, Štika J. – Benkovský A., Gajdoš L., Kalita T., Vařák D.
Dynamo – Dříteň A 7:4
Hauer J. 3, Hnilička Z. 2, Matějka R., Novodvorský A. – Koudelka L. 3, Hornát V.
Římov - Planá 4:3
Strejček Z. 2, Korch R., Schausberger V. – Špírek M. 2, Sodomka M.

8.KOLO (9. - 10.11.2013)
Obláčci - Čakov-Zavadilka 2:2
Kruťko L., Vrba M. – Prais M., Vlk M. ml.
Dříteň A - KN Interiery 8:5
Bláha F. 2, Hornát V. 2, Koudelka L. 2, Adam M., Koudelka M. – Hort P. 2, Lejčko J. 2, Novák V.
Planá - Budweis 0:9
Neubauer R. 4, Rajdl D. 3, Hlaváč R., Rychtář Z.
Ryzab Group B - Včelná  8:4
Hauser R. 3, Michel M. 2, Kolda P., Novák J., Ludvík J. – Novák M. 2, Šálek V., Šícha V.
Velešín A - Římov 4:5
Koudelka M. 2, Hrdý B., Kostka J. – Korch R. 2, Schausberger V. 2, Kohout T.

1. - 7. kolo


7.KOLO (2. - 3.11.2013)
Čakov-Zavadilka – Dříteň A 1:2
Nartovský K. – Bláha F., Vavroch Jindř.
KN Interiery – Dynamo 5:6
Hort P. 2, Brož V., Gebelt J., Lejčko J. – Hnilička Z. 3, Pekárek P. 2, Matějka R.
Budweis – Velešín A 5:2
Neubauer R. 2, Rajdl D., Sýkora T., Štika J. – Sumerauer L. 2
Včelná – Planá 3:9
Cvejn A., Sarauer K., Tondl D. – Sodomka M. 3, Matlášek W. 2, Schuhmann P. 2, Brejžek V., Lepieš R.
Římov - Obláčci 8:3
Crkva P. 2, Korch R. 2, Strejček Z. 2, Jánský R., Koupal M. – Medula Z. 2, Flíček A.

6.KOLO (26. - 27.10.2013)
Dynamo – Čakov-Zavadilka 4:3
Hnilička Z., Matějka R., Novodvorský A., Pekárek P. – Reitinger J. 2, Pouzar V.
Planá – Ryzab Group B 4:5
Adámek J. 2, Lepieš R., Sládek V. – Novák Jar. 2, Benkovský A., Hauser R., Ludvík J.
Obláčci – Budweis 2:5
Medula Z., Vrba M. – Rajdl D. 3, Neubauer R., Sýkora T.
Dříteň A – Římov 2:5
Čipera L. 2 – Korch R. 2, Fuxa J., Kohout T., Schausberger V.
Velešín A - Včelná 7:4
Škrlant M. 3, Hrdý B., Mikeš J., Tichatzek A., Zatloukal J. - Tondl D. 2, Hruška D., Šálek V.

5.KOLO (19. - 20.10.2013)
Budweis – Dříteň A 6:2
Hlaváč R. 2, Lavička M. 2, Neubauer R., Rajdl D. – Adam M., Dvořák R.
Včelná - Obláčci 6:3
Novák M. 2, Cvejn A., Hruška D., Sarauer K., Tondl D. – Jinek T., Medula Z., Vrba M.
Římov – Dynamo 4:14
Korch R. 2, Schausberger V. 2 – Hauer J. 5, Hnilička Z. 3, Matějka R. 3, Novodvorský A. 2, Hauser Z.
Čakov-Zavadilka – KN Interiery 1:8
Nartovský J. – Gebelt J. 2, Kindl M. 2, Dohnal J., Hort P., Lejčko J. st., Novák V.
Ryzab Group B – Velešín A 4:2
Havlín S. 2, Ludvík J 2. – Hrdý B., Konrád M.

4.KOLO (12. - 13.10.2013)
KN Interiery – Římov 7:1
Krotký M. 3, Kindl M. 2, Hoffman M., Novák V. – Korch R.
Obláčci – Ryzab Group B 3:7
Vrba M. 2, Medula Z. – Čermák J. 3, Gajdoš L., Hauser R., Kalita T., Ludvík J.
Dříteň A – Včelná 13:4
Šperl D. 6, Bláha F. 2, Koudelka M. 2, Kovařík T. 2, Vavroch Jind. – Novák M. 3, Beníšek M.
Velešín A – Planá 8:1
Hrdý B. 2, Škrlant M. 2, Tichatzek A. 2, Koudelka M., Mikeš J. – Brejžek V.
Dynamo – Budweis 3:6
Hnilička Z. 2, Pekárek P. – Štika J. 3, Hlaváč R. 2, Rychtář Z.

3.KOLO (5. - 6.10.2013)
VCHS Římov – Čakov-Zavadilka 2:7
Schausberger V., Korch R. - Reitinger J. 2, Eibl J. 2, Vašíček M., Nartovský J., Pouzar V.
Budweis – KN Interiery 8:2
Rajdl D. 3, Štika J. 3, Neubauer R., Šulista M. - Lejčko J. 2.
Ryzab Group B – Dříteň A 6:2
Benkovský A. 3, Hauser R. 2, Čermák J. - Koudelka L., Čipera L.
SK Včelná – TJ Dynamo ČB 2:13
Hájek J., Šálek V. - Hauer J. 4, Hnilička Z. 3, Matějka R. 3, Hauer F. 2, Novodvorský A.
Planá – Obláčci 10:5
Brejžek V. 3, Kočer M. 2, Lepieš R. 2, Sodomka M. 2, Sládek V. - Kruťko L. 2, Medula Z., Peltán Z., Svoboda P.

2.KOLO (28. - 29.9.2013)
TJ Dynamo ČB – Ryzab Group B 3:6
Hauer J. 2, Odstrčil P. – Hauser R. 2, Michel M. 2, Ludvík J., Trča M.
KN Interiery – SK Včelná 2:5
Čapek L., Lejčko J. – Šícha V. 3, Šálek R., Hájek J.
Dříteň A – SK Planá 3:6
Koudelka M., Hornát V., Adam M. – Brejžek V. 2, Matlášek W. 2, Cikán O., Špírek M.
Čakov-Zavadilka – Budweis 1:4
Pouzar V. – Neubauer R. 2, Hlaváč R., Rajdl D.
Obláčci – Velešín A 3:7
Vrba M. 2, Jinek T. – Hrdý B. 2, Mikeš J. 2, Návara M., Škrlant M., Tichatzek A.

1.KOLO (21. - 22.9.2013)
Budweis – VCHS Římov 7:9
Štika J. 3, Sýkora T. 3, Pečenka P. – Korch J. 2, Korch R. 2, Fuxa J. 2, Koupal V., Maršík P., Koupal Š.
Ryzab Group B – KN Interiery 6:1
Michel M. 3, Hauser R. 2, Gajdoš L. – Hort P.
SK Planá – TJ Dynamo ČB 8:2
Špírek M. 2, Matlášek W. 2, Brejžek V. 2, Beran M., Sládek V. – Novodvorský A., Hauer F.
SK Včelná – Čakov-Zavadilka 0:3
Placek P., Vlk M. ml., Petřík P.
Velešín A – Dříteň A 4:2
Návara M. 2, Škrlant M., Mezník L. – Bláha F., Adam M.