Warning: Parameter 2 to modChrome_artblock() expected to be a reference, value given in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/html/modules.php on line 36

Warning: Parameter 3 to modChrome_artblock() expected to be a reference, value given in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/html/modules.php on line 36

Warning: Parameter 2 to modChrome_artblock() expected to be a reference, value given in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/html/modules.php on line 36

Warning: Parameter 3 to modChrome_artblock() expected to be a reference, value given in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/html/modules.php on line 36

Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/functions.php on line 180

Výsledky 3. ligy 2019/2020 - o 1. - 5. místo

Dohrávka 17. kola: 7. – 8. 3. 2020

Perla - Patrioti Staré Hodějovice   4 : 7
Postl R. 3, Plemátl P. ml. – Šulista Martin 5, Polidar J. 2


18. kolo: 29. 2. – 1. 3. 2020

Čejkovice „C“ - Budweis   5 : 6
Rotbauer J. 2, Vondrka R. 2, Kadlec T. – Kadič F. 2, Ludvík M. 2, Pitra V. 2

Patrioti Staré Hodějovice – Dasný   4 : 1
Franko M. 2, Krov M. 2 – Kroupa M.


17. kolo: 22.– 23. 2. 2020

Dasný - Čejkovice „C“   1 : 8
Švec Martin – Šmejkal D. 2, Kadlec T., Mach K., Nečada P., Plášil M., Rada L., Vondrka R.

Perla - Patrioti Staré Hodějovice   přeloženo na Neděli 8. 3. 2020 od 10:00 hod. v Čejkovicích


16. kolo: 15.– 16. 2. 2020

Čejkovice „C“ - Perla   6 : 5
Heideker T. 3, Jirkal Jakub, Kadlec T., Plášil M. – Pekárek Jiří 2, Kamlach M., Kouřil T., Plemátl P. ml.

Patrioti Staré Hodějovice - Budweis   3 : 5
Neubauer V., Pitra Jan, Šulista Martin – Ludvík M. 2, Brož Jan, Hauser R., Kadič F.


Dohrávky: 8. – 9. 2. 2020

Perla - Budweis   2 : 3 – dohrávka 11. kola
Duda F., Kamlach M. – Dvořák Jan, Kadič F., Ludvík M.


15. kolo: 1. 2. – 2. 2. 2020

Čejkovice „C“ - Dasný   9 : 1
Kadlec T. 3, Heideker T. 2, Opelka L. 2, Rada L., Rotbauer J. – Novotný Š.

Patrioti Staré Hodějovice - Perla   7 : 0
Franko M. 2, Pitra J., Jungwirth J., Peza D., Pražák J., Schuster P.


14. kolo: 25. 1. – 26. 1. 2020

Dasný – Patrioti Staré Hodějovice   3 : 4
Caletka P., Petrášek Miroslav, Tušl Jaromír – Schuster P. 2, Šulista Martin 2

Budweis – Čejkovice „C“   8 : 4
Brož Jan 2, Máče L. 2, Dvořák J., Homolka R., Pecha T., Pitra V. – Opelka L. 3, Kadlec T.


13. kolo: 18. 1. – 19. 1. 2020

Perla – Čejkovice „C“   5 : 8
Kouřil T. 2, Davídek P., Kamlach M., Němec P. – Kadlec T. 3, Heideker T. 2, Šmejkal D., Švec J., Vondrka R.

Budweis - Patrioti Staré Hodějovice   3 : 2  s. n.
Jančovič R., Kadič F., Ludvík M. – Franko M., Peza D.


12. kolo: 11. 1. – 12. 1. 2020

Dasný – Čejkovice „C“   2 : 5
Petrášek Miroslav, Novotný Š. – Švec Jan 2, Heideker T., Plášil M., Rotbauer J.

Patrioti Staré Hodějovice - Perla   7 : 0
Polidar J. 4., Jungwirth J., Pitra Jan, Šulista Martin


11. kolo: 7. 12. 2019 – 8. 12. 2019

Budweis – Dasný   2 : 3  s. n.
Dvořák J., Hauser R. – Caletka M., Novotný Š., Švec M.

Čejkovice „C“ – Patrioti Staré Hodějovice   3 : 6
Brož K., Jirkal Jakub, Plášil M. – Franko M. 2, Pitra Jan 2, Krov M., Šulista Martin