Warning: Parameter 2 to modChrome_artblock() expected to be a reference, value given in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/html/modules.php on line 36

Warning: Parameter 3 to modChrome_artblock() expected to be a reference, value given in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/html/modules.php on line 36

Warning: Parameter 2 to modChrome_artblock() expected to be a reference, value given in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/html/modules.php on line 36

Warning: Parameter 3 to modChrome_artblock() expected to be a reference, value given in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/html/modules.php on line 36

Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /users/zalohovane/45733/ahbk.cz/templates/ahbk_2/functions.php on line 180

Rozpis 3. ligy 2019/2020 - o 6. - 11. místo

Kolo HŘIŠTĚ DEN DATUM ČAS SOUTĚŽ DOMÁCÍ HOSTÉ
11. Čejkovice Ne 15.12. 19 10:40 3. liga 6-11 Jaguars ČB Bojler
               
13. D. Voda Ne 12.01. 20 11:00 3. liga 6-11 Apache Hůry Jaguars ČB
               
14. Čejkovice So 18.01. 20 12:20 3. liga 6-11 Dragons ČB Jaguars ČB
14. Plav So 18.01. 20 11:40 3. liga 6-11 Včelná B Bojler
14. Čejkovice Ne 19.01. 20 11:20 3. liga 6-11 Nap. Podeřiště Apache Hůry
               
16. D. Voda So 01.02. 20 10:20 3. liga 6-11 Bojler Dragons ČB
16. Čejkovice So 01.02. 20 13:00 3. liga 6-11 Jaguars ČB Nap. Podeřiště
16. D. Voda Ne 02.02. 20 12:00 3. liga 6-11 Apache Hůry Včelná B
               
15. Čejkovice So 08.02. 20 13:00 3. liga 6-11 Dragons ČB Apache Hůry
15. Čejkovice Ne 09.02. 20 11:40 3. liga 6-11 Nap. Podeřiště Bojler
15. Plav Ne 09.02. 20 11:40 3. liga 6-11 Včelná B Jaguars ČB
               
17. D. Voda So 15.02. 20 09:00 3. liga 6-11 Bojler Včelná B
17. Čejkovice So 15.02. 20 13:00 3. liga 6-11 Jaguars ČB Dragons ČB
17. D. Voda Ne 16.02. 20 12:00 3. liga 6-11 Apache Hůry Nap. Podeřiště
               
18. Čejkovice So 22.02. 20 12:20 3. liga 6-11 Dragons ČB Bojler
18. Čejkovice Ne 23.02. 20 11:40 3. liga 6-11 Nap. Podeřiště Jaguars ČB
18. Plav Ne 23.02. 20 13:40 3. liga 6-11 Včelná B Apache Hůry
               
19. D. Voda So 29.02. 20 09:00 3. liga 6-11 Bojler Nap. Podeřiště
19. Čejkovice So 29.02. 20 12:20 3. liga 6-11 Jaguars ČB Včelná B
19. D. Voda Ne 01.03. 20 12:00 3. liga 6-11 Apache Hůry Dragons ČB
               
20. D. Voda So 14.03. 20 10:20 3. liga 6-11 Bojler Nap. Podeřiště
20. Čejkovice So 14.03. 20 12:20 3. liga 6-11 Jaguars ČB Včelná B
20. D. Voda Ne 15.03. 20 12:00 3. liga 6-11 Apache Hůry Dragons ČB
               
21. Čejkovice So 21.03. 20 12:20 3. liga 6-11 Dragons ČB Jaguars ČB
21. Čejkovice Ne 22.03. 20 11:40 3. liga 6-11 Nap. Podeřiště Apache Hůry
21. Plav Ne 22.03. 20 12:00 3. liga 6-11 Včelná B Bojler