Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 58 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 3. ligy

17. - 24. kolo


26.KOLO (9. - 10.4.2016)
Blata - Motorfans Budweis 7:18
Caletka M. 2, Jodl R. 2, Růžička D. 2, Kotman L. – Neubauer R. 8, Vrba M. 4, Rajdl D. 3, Sládek V. 2, Hlaváč R.
FIREPORT – Napalm Podeřiště 10:5
Hrádek T. 7, Hrádek M. 2, Němec P. – Mach A. 3, Holub L. 2
Vltava Warriors – Velešín „B" 5:14
Jiran Mir. 3, Plojhar J. 2 – Novotný B. 3, Zatloukal K. 3, Čada M. 2, Konrád M. 2, Lavička O. 2, Zatloukal J. 2
Dobřejovice – Dasný 6:2
Marek M. 3, Heřman Mart., Heřman Mich., Kubeš Mart. – Novotný Š., Petrášek M.
Včelná „B" - Demons Č. B. 0:5
kontumace
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Libníč Minions 3:2
Fuxa J., Kubeš Mich., Strejček Z. – Radouch L.

25.KOLO (2. - 3.4.2016)
Motorfans Budweis – Včelná „B" 4:1
Vrba M. 2, Neubauer R., Štěpánek L. – Tondl D.
Napalm Podeřiště - Dobřejovice 2:7
Plojhar O., Skoba D. – Heřman Mar. 2, Božovský L., Dvořák Mich., Fikota M., Heřman Mich. ml., Marek M.
Libníč Minions - Vltava Warriors 8:2
Adam J. 2, Engl J. 2, Severa A. 2, Klomfar V. ml., Radouch L. – Jiran Miroslav, Plojhar J.
Velešín „B" – FIREPORT 6:4
Hrdý B. 3, Mazák D., Novotný B., Tichatzek A. - Hrádek T. 2, Hrádek M., Němec P.
Demons Č. B. - TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 0:7
Schausberger V. 4, Fuxa J., Koupal M., Strejček Z.
Nové Vráto – Blata 5:0
kontumace

24.KOLO (19. - 20.3.2016)
Nové Vráto - Dasný 4:4
Jedlička M 2, Frydrych M., Charvát D. – Jáchym M. 2, Jindra J. 2
Blata – Včelná „B" 2:6
Medula Z., Voves P. – Cvejn A. 2, Kouba T., Siebenbrunner V., Šálek R., Vlasák P.
Dobřejovice – Velešín „B" 2:5
Marek M., Tomaško J. – Škrlant M. 2, Čada M., Zatloukal J., Zatloukal M.
Vltava Warriors - Demons ČB 5:0
kontumace
FIREPORT - Libníč Minions 2:8
Němec P. 2 – Radouch L. 3, Severa A. 3, Klomfar V., Štochl L.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Motorfans Budweis 11:3
Schausberger V. 5, Strejček Z. 2, Crkva P., Kollár M., Korch R., Maršík P. - Vrba M. 4, Hlaváč R., Máče J.

23.KOLO (12. - 13.3.2016)
Libníč Minions – Dobřejovice 3:3
Klomfar V. st. 3 – Trna L. 3
Napalm Podeřiště - Nové Vráto 5:8
Holub L. 2, Plojhar O. 2, Lahodný J. – Frydrych M. 4, Havránek T. 2, Jedlička M., Kříž F.
Včelná „B" - TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 1:4
Novák Michal – Fuxa J., Kollár M., Kubeš Michal, Schausberger V.
Motorfans Budweis - Vltava Warriors 16:2
Máče J. 4, Neubauer R. 4, Rajdl D. 3, Vrba M. 3, Sládek V. 2 – Nováček J., Sedláček D.
Demons ČB - FIREPORT 1:5
Bárta Jiří – Hrádek T. 2, Němec P. 2, Hrádek M.
Dasný – Blata 4:2
Bárta V., Jáchym M., Jindra J., Urban J. – Jodl R., Voves P.

22.KOLO (5. - 6.3.2016)
Nové Vráto – Velešín „B" 3:3
Frydrych M. 3 – Škrlant M., Zatloukal K., Zeman P.
Blata - TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 0:7
Fuxa J. 3, Kollár M. 2, Kubeš Mich., Schausberger V.
Vltava Warriors – Včelná „B" 5:5
Jiran Miroslav 4, Poupa P. – Cvejn A., Johaník R., Novák M., Šálek R., Šícha V.
Dobřejovice – Demons ČB 8:2
Heřman Mar. 3, Marek M. 3, Dvořák Mich., Heřman Mich. – Němec D., Kaňa P.
Dasný – Napalm Podeřiště 3:1
Brož P., Filip J., Novotný Š. – Kieweg J.
FIREPORT - Motorfans Budweis 9:2
Hrádek T. 3, Anděl T., Hrádek M., Mráz J., Němec P., Turinský L., Vopátek J. – Vrba M. 2

21.KOLO (27. - 28.2.2016)
Libníč Minions – Nové Vráto 6:4
Radouch L. 2, Adam J., Jana M., Klomfar V., Štochl L. - Frydrych M. 2, Kříž Patrik, Roučka M.
Napalm Podeřiště - Blata 4:2
Reindl J. 3, Plojhar O. – Jodl R., Tušl M.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Vltava Warriors 11:2
Schausberger V. 6, Kubeš Mich. 2, Fuxa J., Koupal Š., Maršík P. – Jiran Mir., Sedláček D.
Velešín „B" – Dasný 8:2
Hrdý B. 5, Zatloukal K. 2, Zatloukal M. – Jindra J. 2
Včelná „B" - FIREPORT 4:6
Hruška D. 2, Johaník R., Kouba D. - Hrádek T. 4, Mráz J., Němec P.
Motorfans Budweis - Dobřejovice 6:3
Máče J. 2, Hlaváč R., Neubauer R., Šulista M., Vrba M. – Heřman Martin, Marek M.

20.KOLO (20. - 21.2.2016)
Dasný – Libníč Minions 1:13
Jokl J. – Lexa P. 3, Adam J. 2, Štochl L. 2, Dolejšek I., Engl J., Hruška P., Jana M., Klomfar V., Radouch L.
Blata - Vltava Warriors 3:3
Chytráček P., Medula Z., Tušl J. – Rada D., Jiran Miroslav, Nováček J.
Motorfans Budweis - TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 9:4
Neubauer R. 3, Rajdl D. 3, Vrba M. 2, Máče J. – Kubeš Michal 2, Schausberger V. 2
Napalm Podeřiště - Velešín „B" 4:5
Holub L. 2, Skoba D., Vondrka R. – Zatloukal K. 2, Mazák D., Novotný B., Zatloukal J.
Dobřejovice – Včelná „B" 4:1
Dvořák Jakub 2, Heřman Martin, Heřman Michal – Šálek R.
TJ Nové Vráto – Demons 12:0
Havránek T. 4, Irmiš F. 2, Roučka M. 2, Frydrych M., Kříž Patrik, Němec M., Psota R.

19.KOLO (13. - 14.2.2016)
Demons - Dasný 2:5
Kaňa P. 2 – Bárta V. 2, Novotný Š. 2, Petrášek M.
Vltava Warriors - FIREPORT 5:10
Jiran Miroslav 2, Blažek M., Kátra J., Plojhat J. – Hrádek T. 4, Mráz J. 2, Šustr O. 2, Hrádek M., Mamula K.
Motorfans Budweis - TJ Nové Vráto 6:5
Rajdl D. 2, Hlaváč R., Máče J., Rychtář Z., Vrba M. – Havránek T. 2, Němec M. 2, Kříž F.
Velešín „B" – Blata 5:1
Zatloukal K. 2, Čada M., Lavička O., Mezník L. – Tupý R.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS - Dobřejovice 2:2
Crkva P., Korch R. – Božovský L., Tomaško J.
Libníč Minions – Napalm Podeřiště 9:3
Radouch L. 4, Jana M. 2, Adam J., Benda P., Dolejšek I. – Kieweg J., Plojhar T., Šarvaic M.

18.KOLO (6. - 7.2.2016)
Napalm Podeřiště – Demons 4:4
Plojhar T. 2, Vondrka R. 2 – Bárta Jan, Jurka M., Svitač J., Tůma P.
Blata - FIREPORT 2:14
Špán J., Vondrka T. – Němec P. 6, Hrádek T. 4, Stančík T. 2, Vopátek J. 2
TJ Nové Vráto – Včelná „B" 6:3
Frydrych M. 2, Jedlička M. 2, Havránek T., Charvát D. – Šálek V. 2, Tondl D.
Velešín „B" – Libníč Minions 2:8
Čada M., Zatloukal K. – Radouch L. 3, Jana M. 2, Klomfar V., Lavička J., Štochl L.
Dobřejovice – Vltava Warriors 8:2
Heřman Michl. ml. 3, Heřman Mich. 2, Fikota M., Heřman Mar., Kubeš Mart. – Sedláček D., Zub P.
Dasný – Motorfans Budweis 4:9
Bárta Jakub, Brož P., Filip J., Petrášek M. – Neubauer R. 2, Rajdl D. 2, Máče J., Rychtář Z., Sládek V., Štěpánek L., Vrba M.

Předehrávka
FIREPORT – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 5:2
Turinský L. 2, Vopátek J. 2, Hrádek T. – Crkva P., Koupal Š.

17.KOLO (23. - 24.1.2016)
Motorfans Budweis – Napalm Podeřiště 10:7
Neubauer R. 3, Rajdl D. 3, Vrba M. 2, Rychtář Z., Sládek V. – Mach A. 3, Vondrka R. 3, Šarvaic M.
FIREPORT – Dobřejovice 5:5
Turinský L. 2, Vopátek J. 2, Mráz J. – Heřman Michal 2, Fikota M., Heřman Michal ml., Kubeš Martin
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – TJ Nové Vráto 5:6
Kubeš Michal 3, Crkva P., Kollár M. – Kříž Patrik 2, Frydrych M., Jedlička M., Havránek T., Psota R.
Demons Č. B. – Velešín „B" 3:6
Svitač J. 2 – Tůma P. – Sumerauer L. 3, Zatloukal K. 2, Tichatzek A.
Libníč Minions - Blata 9:2
Radouch L. 3, Engl J. 2, Adam J., Klomfar V. st., Lexa P., Štochl L. – Medula Z., Voves P.
Včelná „B" – Dasný 2:1
Cvejn A., Johaník R. – Urban J.

9. - 16. kolo


16.KOLO (16. - 17.1.2016)
Libníč Minions – Demons Č. B. 7:3
Benda P. 3, Radouch L. 2, Hruška P., Klomfar V. – Svitač J. 2, Kaňa P.
Velešín „B" – Motorfans Budweis 5:6
Novotný B. 3, Sumerauer L., Zatloukal K. – Vrba M. 3, Neubauer R. 2, Máče J.
Blata - Dobřejovice 3:6
Plojhar O. ml., Špán J., Tušl J. – Fikota M. 3, Heřman Mar., Heřman Mich., Heřman Mich. ml.
Napalm Podeřiště - Včelná „B" 4:4
Reindl J. 2, Holub L., Lahodný R. – Cvejn A., Hruška D., Šálek R., Tondl D.
Nové Vráto – Vltava Warriors 5:1
Frydrych M. 2, Havránek T., Charvát D., Šimák J. – Jiran Miroslav
Dasný – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 2:8
Jindra J. 2 – Schausberger V. 3, Strejček Z. 3, Kohout T., Kubeš Michal

15.KOLO (9. - 10.1.2016)
Demons Č. B. - Blata 0:5
kontumace
Včelná „B" – Velešín „B" 3:6
Šálek V. 2, Hruška D. – Tichatzek A. 2, Zatloukal K. 2, Taraba J., Zatloukal J.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Napalm Podeřiště 9:1
Kukačka F. 3, Schausberger V. 3, Fuxa J., Kubeš M., Strejček Z. – Šarvaic M.
FIREPORT - Nové Vráto „B" 4:5
Němec P. 2, Hrádek M., Hrádek T. - Frydrych M. 4, Jedlička M.
Vltava Warriors - Dasný 11:6
Blažek M. 4, Jiran Mir. 4, Rada V. 2, Plojhar J. – Jáchym M. 2, Jindra J., Jokl J., Novotný Š., Šustr J.
Motorfans Budweis – Libníč Minions 3:6
Neubauer R. 2, Rychtář Z. – Radouch L. 2, Adam J., Engl J., Klomfar V., Štoch L.

14.KOLO (12. - 13.12.2015)
Demons Č. B. - Motorfans Budweis 6:9
Kaňa P. 2, Bárta J., Kubík J., Svitač J., Vránek P. – Vrba M. 3, Neubauer R. 2, Rajdl D. 2, Hlaváč R., Hovorka V.
Libníč Minions - Včelná „B" 1:1
Lavička J. – Šálek R.
Velešín „B" – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 7:6
Sumerauer L. 3, Škrlant M. 3, Zimek F. – Fuxa J. 2, Crkva P., Kubeš M., Schausberger V., Trča M.
Nové Vráto „B" - Dobřejovice 5:3
Frydrych M. 2, Havránek T., Jedlička M., Kříž F. – Fikota M. 3
Dasný - FIREPORT 0:5
Anděl T., Hrádek M., Němec P., Turinský L., Vopátek J.
Napalm Podeřiště – Vltava Warriors 5:5
Holub L., Plojhar O., Svatý M., Vondrka R., Žáček R. – Blažek M., Jiran Mar., Kátra J., Rada V., Zub P.

13.KOLO (5. - 6.12.2015)
Motorfans Budweis - Blata 11:1
Rajdl D. 4, Neubauer R. 3, Flíček A., Sládek V., Šulista M., Vrba M. – Jodl R.
Demons ČB - Včelná „B" 5:5
Svitač J. 3, Bárta Jiří, Vránek P. – Šálek V. 3, Hruška D., Pražák V.
Velešín „B" - Vltava Warriors 6:7
Jirovský T. 3, Čada M., Lavička O., Tichatzek A. – Rada D. 3, Jiran Miroslav 2, Plojhar J. 2
Libníč Minions - TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 4:1
Radouch L. 3, Štochl L. – Maršík P.
Napalm Podeřiště - FIREPORT 1:6
Vondrka R. – Hrádek T. 3, Čurda P., Hrádek M., Němec P.
Dasný - Dobřejovice 1 : 4
Šindelář V. – Božovský L. 2, Fikota M., Marek M.

12.KOLO (28. - 29.11.2015)
Blata - Nové Vráto 0:11
Frydrych M. 3, Havránek T. 3, Jedlička M. 2, Němec M., Štrob R., Vanda J.
Včelná „B" – Motorfans Budweis 3:3
Šálek V. 2, Tondl D. – Neubauer R., Sládek V., Vrba M.
Vltava Warriors – Libníč Minions 1:7
Blažek M. – Adam J. 2, Klomfar V. 2, Lexa P., Severa A., Štochl L.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – Demons Č. B. 5:4
Schausberger V. 4, Crkva P. – Svitač J. 2, Svitač Z., Kaňa P.
FIREPORT - Velešín „B" 9:8
Hrádek T. 3, Němec P. 3, Hrádek M., Lukáš R., Pida V. – Lavička O. 3, Taraba J. 2, Čada M., Mazák D., Novotný B.
Dobřejovice – Napalm Podeřiště 10:3
Fikota M. 3, Marek M. 3, Heřman Michal 2, Heřman Martin, Kubeš M. – Šarvaic M. 2, Plojhar T.

11.KOLO (21. - 22.11.2015)
Dasný - Nové Vráto 8:8
Jindra J. 4, Brož P. 2, Novotný Š., Šustr J. – Frydrych M. 5, Havránek T. 2, Jedlička M.
Včelná „B" - Blata 2:4
Sarauer K., Šálek R. – Jodl R. 2, Kotman L., Špán J.
Demons - Vltava Warriors 2:6
Kaňa P., Svitač J. – Jiran M. 4, Plojhar J., Rada D.
Motorfans Budweis - TJ Sokol Římov VCHS
přeloženo na So 20. 2. 2016 od 9:15 hod. v Plavu
Velešín „B" - Dobřejovice 1:5
Novotný B. – Božovský L. 2, Heřman Michal 2, Heřman Martin
Libníč Minions - FIREPORT 7:1
Radouch L. 3, Benda P. 2, Štochl L. 2 – Hrádek T.

10.KOLO (14. - 15.11.2015)
Nové Vráto – Napalm Podeřiště 19:0
Charvát D. 5, Jedlička M. 3, Frydrych M. 3, Štrob R. 2, Havránek T., Kmoch T., Macho L., Psota R., Šimák J., Urban K.
Blata - Dasný 2:4
Jodl R., Tušl J. – Jáchym M. 2, Bárta V., Novotný Š.
Vltava Warriors - Motorfans Budweis 7:14
Blažek M. 2, Plojhar J. 2, Rada D. 2, Jiran Marcel – Rajdl D. 4, Flíček A. 2, Hlaváč R. 2, Sládek V. 2, Štěpánek L. 2, Neubauer R., Vrba M.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS - Včelná „B" 4:6
Crkva P. 2, Maršík P., Strejček Z. – Hruška D. 4, Šálek V. 2
Dobřejovice – Libníč Minions 8:3
Marek M. 3, Božovský L. 2, Fikota M., Heřman Mich., Vitáček T. – Adam T., Dolejšek I., Klomfar V.
FIREPORT - Demons 8:4
Němec P. 4, Anděl T. 2, Hrádek T. 2 – Bárta Jiří 2, Svitač J. 2

9.KOLO (7. - 8.11.2015)
Velešín „B" - Nové Vráto 5:6
Tichatzek A. 2, Zatloukal J. 2, Novotný B. – Frydrych M. 2, Havránek T. 2, Psota R., Štrob F.
Napalm Podeřiště - Dasný 3:6
Šarvaic M. 2, Lahodný J. – Petrášek M. 3, Novotný Š., Šustr J., Urban J.
Motorfans Budweis - FIREPORT 4:8
Hlaváč R., Rajdl D., Rychtář Z., Vrba M. – Stančík T. 3, Hrádek T. 2, Němec P. 2, Lukáš R.
Včelná „B" - Vltava Warriors 5:3
Hruška D. 2, Tondl D. 2, Cvejn A. – Blažek M. 2, Plojhar J.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS - Blata 4:1
Schausberger V. 2, Crkva P., Koupal M. – Jodl R.
Demons - Dobřejovice 5:5
Bárta Jiří 2, Kaňa P., Rzeszutko J., Svitač J. – Heřman Mar. 2, Heřman Mich. ml., Kubeš M., Tomaško J.

1. - 8. kolo


8.KOLO (31.10. - 1.11.2015)
Nové Vráto – Libníč Minions 5:8
Havránek T. 2, Frydrych M., Kříž F., Štrob F. – Klomfar V. ml. 3, Adam J., Benda P., Hruška P., Leština J., Štochl L.
Dasný – Velešín „B" 1:2
Novotný Š. – Hrdý B., Zatloukal J.
FiREPORT – Včelná „B" 3:4
Hrádek T., Němec P., Stančík T. – Šálek V. 2, Johaník R., Tondl D.
Vltava Warriors – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 2:7
Jiran Miroslav, Rada D. – Crkva P. 2, Fuxa J. 2, Schausberger V. 2, Kubeš M.
Blata – Napalm Podeřiště 2:2
Caletka M., Kümmel J. – Reindl J., Vondrka R.
Dobřejovice – Motorfans Budweis 5:2
Fikota M. 2, Heřman Mich., Heřman Mich. ml., Tomaško J. – Hlaváč R., Neubauer R.

7.KOLO (24. - 25.10.2015)
Demons – Nové Vráto 2:9
Kaňa P., Vránek P. – Havránek T. 3, Jedlička M. 3, Frydrych M. 2, Charvát D.
Libníč Minions – Dasný 7:0
Radouch L. 3, Benda P., Hruška P., Severa A., Štochl L.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS – FiREPORT 4:3
Crkva P. 3, Kubeš M. – Němec P. 2, Vopátek J.
Vltava Warriors - Blata 5:1
Jiran Marcel 2, Plojhar J. 2, Blažek M. – Plojhar O. ml.
Velešín „B" – Napalm Podeřiště 1:8
Pejša M. – Bárta A. 2, Plojhar T. 2, Reindl J. 2, Plojhar O., Žáček R.
Včelná „B" - Dobřejovice 1:9
Novák J. – Marek M. 3, Fikota M. 2, Heřman Mich. ml. 2, Dvořák Jakub, Tomaško J.

6.KOLO (17. - 18.10.2015)
Dasný - Demons 3:3
Jindra J., Jokl J., Veletský Š. – Vránek P., Bandík M., Bárta J.
Nové Vráto – Motorfans Budweis 3:8
Jedlička M., Klimeš J., Štrob F. – Neubauer R. 3, Sládek V. 2, Hlaváč R., Rajdl D., Štěpánek L.
Napalm Podeřiště – Libníč Minions 2:14
Bílý J., Plojhar T. – Adam J. 4, Radouch L. 4, Klomfar V. 3, Leština J., Šafář M., Štochl L.
FiREPORT – Vltava Warriors 9:3
Hrádek T. 5, Němec P. 2, Mráz J., Turinský L. – Blažek M. 2, Plojhar J.
Blata – Velešín „B" 1:11
Jodl R. – Novotný B. 4, Hrdý B. 2, Škrlant M. 2, Zatloukal M. 2, Čada M.
Dobřejovice – Římov 10:1
Heřman Mich. 3, Božovský L. 2, Marek M. 2, Fikota M., Kubeš M., Vitáček T. – Schausberger V.

5.KOLO (10. - 11.10.2015)
Libníč Minions - Velešín „B" 4:2
Klomfar V. 2, Lavička J., Radouch L. – Zatloukal J., Zatloukal M.
Včelná „B" – Nové Vráto 1:5
Sarauer K. – Kříž Patrik 3, Jedlička M., Jořenek D.
Demons ČB - Napalm Podeřiště 8:1
Vránek P. 4, Kaňa P. 2, Bárta Jiří, Rzeszutko J. – Plojhar T.
Motorfans Budweis - Dasný 9:4
Rajdl D. 4, Neubauer R. 2, Moudrý L., Rychtář Z., Sládek V. – Jindra J. 2, Jáchym M., Jokl Josef
FiREPORT - Blata 7:1
Němec P. 4, Hrádek M., Mamula K., Mráz J. – Jodl R.
Vltava Warriors - Dobřejovice 1:13
Rada D. – Fikota M. 5, Božovský L. 2, Heřman Mich. ml. 2, Dvořák J., Heřman Mar., Marek M., Tomaško J.

4.KOLO (3. - 4.10.2015)
Velešín „B" - Demons 8:4
Návara M. 2, Novotný B. 2, Sumerauer L. 2, Zatloukal J., Zatloukal M. – Bárta Jiří 3, Svitač J.
Nové Vráto – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 4:6
Kříž Patrik 2, Jořenek D., Štrob R. – Schausberger V. 3, Kubeš M., Kuta B., Trča M.
Napalm Podeřiště - Motorfans Budweis 8:11
Vondrka R. 2, Kieweg J., Plojhar O., Plojhar T., Svatý M., Šarvaic M., Vondrka J. – Rajdl D. 5, Vrba M. 3, Neubauer R. 2, Sládek V.
Dasný – Včelná „B" 1:4
Petrášek M. – Šálek V. 2, Hruška D., Mařík J.
Blata – Libníč 0:7
Radouch L. 3, Klomfar V. 2, Hruška P., Severa A.
Dobřejovice - Blata 12:2
Heřman Mich. ml. 4, Marek M. 3, Božovský L., Dvořák J., Fikota M., Heřman Mich., Heřman Mar. – Jodl R., Růžička D.

3.KOLO (26. - 27.9.2015)
Demons - Libníč Minions 2:2
Svitač Jaroslav 2 – Adam Jan, Adam Tomáš
Vltava Warriors – Nové Vráto „B" 2:8
Jiran Marcel, Plojhar Jiří – Kříž Patrik 3, Jedlička M. 2, Jořenek D. 2, Prokeš P.
Motorfans Budweis - Velešín „B" 5:7
Neubauer R. 2, Rajdl D. 2, Sládek V. – Čada Milan 2, Konrád M. 2, Koudelka M., Novotný B., Zatloukal K.
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS - Dasný 10:1
Fuxa J. 3, Kukačka F. 3, Schausberger V. 2, Kuta B., Trča M. – Jindra J.
Včelná „B" – Napalm Podeřiště 1:3
Hruška D. – Reindl J. 3
Dobřejovice - Blata 12:2
Heřman Mich. ml. 4, Marek M. 3, Božovský L., Dvořák J., Fikota M., Heřman Mich., Heřman Mar. – Jodl R., Růžička D.

2.KOLO (19. - 20.9.2015)
Libníč Minions - Motorfans Budweis 14:2
Adam J. 2, Benda P. 2, Engl J. 2, Klomfar V. 2, Radouch L. 2, Hruška P., Jána M., Severa A., Šafář M. – Rajdl D., Vrba M.
Dasný - Vltava Warriors 2:1
Petrášek M., Šindelář V. – Sedláček D.
Velešín „B" – Včelná „B" 4:6
Lavička O. 2, Novotný B., Dvořák D. – Novák Jan 2, Šálek R. 2, Hruška D., Kouba T.
Napalm Podeřiště – TJ Sokol Římov VCHS 2:1
Mach A., Plojhar T. – Strejček Z.
Nové Vráto „B" - Fire port 2:5
Faltýn J., Šimák J. – Hrádek T. 2, Němec P., Vopátek J., Turinský L.
Blata – Demons 3:2
Špán J. 2, Jamrich M. – Wágner J., Koliha L.

1.KOLO (12. - 13.9.2015)
Motorfans Budweis - Demons 2:5
Šulista M., Vrba M. - Vránek P. 3, Svitač J., Bárta Jiří
Vltava Warriors – Napalm Podeřiště 6:4
Rada D. 3, Blažek M., Jiran Marcel, Jiran Miroslav – Reindl J. 3, Plojhar T.
Římov - Velešín „B" 4:5
Kubeš M. 2, Crkva P., Kollár M. – Novotný B. 2, Lavička O., Zatloukal J., Zimek F.
Dobřejovice – Nové Vráto „B" 10:2
Heřman Mich. st. 3, Dvořák J. 2, Fikota M. 2, Heřman Mar. 2, Božovský L. – Psota R. 2
Fire port – Dasný 1:3
Němec P. – Bárta V., Jindra J., Novotný Š.
Včelná „B" – Libníč Minions 1:7
Šálek R. – Radouch L. 3, Benda P. 2, Hruška P., Jána M.