Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 57 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 3. ligy - skupina A

8. - 14. kolo


14.KOLO (11. - 12.1.2014)
Dobřejovice - Perla 4:1
Fikota M. 2, Heřman Mich., Trna L. – Kamlach M.
Napalm Podeřiště - Munice  5:8
Vondrka J. 2, Kozel V., Kieweg J., Mach A. – Janů P. 3, Marek  M. 2, Pečenka P. 2, Matějka P.
Dříteň B – Bulldogs 7:5
Pekárek J. 2, Procházka K. 2, Dvořák M., Hájíček F., Ruprecht P. – Vránek P. 2, Jindra F., Němec P., Vávra L.
AZ Energie - Demons 10:4
Džudža E. 3, Šabatka J. 2, Votava L. 2, Jindra J., Kafka I., Tlačil R. – Kopáček J., Loukota P., Svitač J., Wágner J.

13.KOLO (4. - 5.1.2014)
Perla - Napalm Podeřiště 2:4
Plemátl P. st, Plemátl P. ml. – Kozel V., Plojhar O. ml., Vondrka J., Vondrka R.
Munice - Dříteň B 3:2
Děkan M., Matějka P., Pečenka P. – Procházka D., Ruprecht P.
Demons – Dobřejovice 1:9
Preczek J. – Fikota M. 4, Heřman Mich. 3, Dvořák Mich., Opekar P.
Bulldogs – AZ Energie 2:6
Vávra L., Žoček M. – Kafka I. 2, Tůma M. 2, Džudža E., Jelen F.

12.KOLO (7. - 8.12.2013)
Dobřejovice - Napalm Podeřiště 16:4
Dvořák Mich. 4, Fikota 4, Božovský 3, Heřman Mich. 3, Tomaško, Trna – Plojhar O. st. 2, Kozel, Svatý
Dříteň B – Perla 1:2
Kovařík T. – Duda F., Postl R.
Demons - Bulldogs 2:3
Svitač M. 2 – Kubík M., Němec P., Vránek P.
AZ Energie – Demons 8:3
Jelen F. 3, Kafka I. 3, Jindra J., Sedlický P. – Janů P., Matějka P., Pečenka P.

11.KOLO (30.11. - 1.12.2013)
Perla – AZ Energie 5:8
Duda F. 3, Kamlach M., Plemátl P. ml. – Kafka I. 5, Tůma M. 3
Napalm Podeřiště – Dříteň B 4:7
Plojhar O. st. 2, Kozel V., Plojhar V. – Koudelka L. 3, Kovařík T. 2, Chytráček P., Nývlt J.
Bulldogs - Dobřejovice 5:9
Vávra L. 3, Němec P., Žoček M. – Heřman Mich. 3, Tomaško J. 2, Trna L. 2, Dvořák Mich., Kubeš M.
Munice – Demons 4:1
Janů P. 2, Marek M., Šulista D. – Stančík T.

10.KOLO (23. - 24.11.2013)
Demons - Perla 4:3
Bárta Jan, Bárta Jiří, Koliha L., Przeczek J. – Kamlach M., Postl R., Šíma J.
AZ Energie – Napalm Podeřiště 9:3
Kafka I. 5, Tůma M. 2, Jindra J., Tlačil R. – Kozel V. 2, Vondrka R.
Bulldogs - Munice 5:12
Vránek P. 4, Němec P. – Janů P. 5, Matějka P. 4, Pečenka P. 2, Šulista D.
Dobřejovice – Dříteň B 8:1
Heřman M. 3, Fikota M. 2, Dvořák M., Klomfar P., Trna L. – Votánek M.

9.KOLO (16. - 17.11.2013)
Napalm Podeřiště - Demons 2:4
Kozel V., Šarvaic M. – Svitač M. 2, Bárta Jiří, Svitač J.
Dříteň B – AZ Energie 2:3
Dvořák M., Vavroch Jind. – Jindra J., Kafka I., Šabatka J.
Perla - Bulldogs 5:4
Šoul Mar. 3, Davídek P. st., Kamlach M. – Němec P. 2, Vránek P. 2
Munice – Dobřejovice 6:3
Marek M. 3, Matějka P. 2, Rein P. – Fikota M., Heřman Mich., Tomaško J.

8.KOLO (9. - 10.11.2013)
Bulldogs – Napalm Podeřiště 6:0
Žoček M. 2, Němec P., Švarc M., Tůma P., Vránek P.
Demons – Dříteň B 2:4
Svitač M. 2 – Dvořák M., Novák Jiří, Ruprecht P., Šindelář P.
Munice - Perla 3:2
Pečenka P. 2, Janů P. – Postl R., Duda F.
AZ Energie – Dobřejovice 4:3
Kafka I. 2, Jelen F, Jindra J. – Božovský L, Dvořák M., Heřman Mich.

1. - 7. kolo


7.KOLO (2. - 3.11.2013)
Bulldogs – Dříteň B 1:14
Němec P. – Koudelka L. 5, Šindelář P. 4, Hájíček F. 3, Chytráček P., Procházka D.
Demons – AZ Energie 0:11
Džudža E. 2, Jindra J. 2, Tlačil R. 2, Tůma M. 2, Jelen F., Kafka I., Votava L.
Perla - Dobřejovice 7:6
Plemátl P. st. 2, Duda F., Postl R., Šrámek O., Šoul Mar., Šoul Mich. Heřman Mich. 2, Tomaško J. 2, Dvořák Mich., Fikota M.
Munice – Napalm Podeřiště 14:3
Marek M. 5, Pečenka P. 3, Děkan M. 2, Matějka P. 2, Janů P., Rein P. – Plojhar O. ml., Plojhar T., Šarvaic M.

6.KOLO (26. - 27.10.2013)
Dobřejovice - Demons 14:1
Dvořák Mich. 5, Tomaško J. 4, Božovský L., Heřman Mich., Klomfar P., Kubeš M., Trna L. – Bárta Jiří
Dříteň B – Munice 4:4
Dvořák M., Hájíček F., Chytráček P., Procházka K. – Děkan M., Janů P., Marek M., Šulista D.
Napalm Podeřiště - Perla 2:12
Plojhar O. ml., Šarvaic M. – Duda F. 2, Kamlach M. 2, Plemátl P. ml. 2, Plemátl P. st. 2, Postl R. 2, Šíma J., Šrámek O.
AZ Energie - Bulldogs 11:1
Tůma M. 5, Jindra J. 3, Sedlický P., Šabatka J., Votava L. – Kubík J.

5.KOLO (19. - 20.10.2013)
Napalm Podeřiště - Dobřejovice 3:23
Plojhar O. ml. 2, Vondrka R. – Dvořák Mich. 4, Fikota M. 4, Heřman Mich. 4, Opekar P. 4, Kubeš M. 3, Trna L. 2, Božovský L., Tomaško J.
Bulldogs – Demons 1:8
Němec P. – Vránek P. 3, Koliha L. 2, Bárta Jan, Bárta Jiří, Przeczek J.
Perla - Dříteň B 2:0
Duda F., Kamlach M.
Munice – AZ Energie 3:11
Pečenka P. 2, Kazar Ch. – Kafka I. 5, Džuda E. 2, Jindra J. 2, Tlačil R., Votava L .

4.KOLO (12. - 13.10.2013)
Demons - Munice 6:4
Soukup R. 2, Vránek P. 2, Kaňa P., Svitač M. – Šulista D. 4
AZ Energie – Perla 14:3
Džudža 3, Tůma M. 3, Votava L. 3, Jindra J. 2, Jelen F., Šabatka J., Tlačil R. – Šrámek O. 2, Duda F.
Dříteň B – Napalm Podeřiště 6:3
Procházka R. 3, Dvořák Mir., Hajíček F., Vavroch Jind. – Vondrka R. 2, Šarvaic M.
Dobřejovice – Bulldogs 10:6
Dvořák Mich. 3, Fikota M. 2, Heřman Mi. 2, Tomaško J. 2, Trna L. – Němec P. 3, Jindra F., Tachecí T., Žoček M.

3.KOLO (5. - 6.10.2013)
Dříteň B – SKD Dobřejovice 2:8
Šebesta M., Nývlt J. - Božovský L. 2, Heřman M. 2, Kubeš M., Trna L., Fikota M., Dvořák M.
Perla – Demons 2:2
Kamlach M., Plemátl P. - Svitač M., Svitač J.
Napalm Podeřiště – AZ Energie 5:11
Plojhar V., Vondrka R., Kozel V., Plojhar O. ml., Kieweg J. - Jindra J. 7, Sedlický P., Džudža E., Tůma M., Šabatka J.
Munice – Bulldogs 4:3
Janů P., Marek M., Pečenka P., Šulista D. – Němec P. 2, Tacheci T.

2.KOLO (28. - 29.9.2013)
Bulldogs – Perla 0:3
Šoul Martin 2, Davídek P.
Demons – Napalm Podeřiště 8:2
Bárta J. 2, Káňa P. 2, Kopáček J., Vránek P., Koliha L., Svitač J. – Vondrka R., Plojhar O. ml.
AZ Energie – Dříteň B 5:3
Jindra J. 3, Tůma M., Jelen F. – Novák J. 2, Procházka D.
SKD Dobřejovice – Munice 6:3
Božovský L. 3, Heřman M., Spekar P., Dvořák M. – Matějka F. 2, Marek M.

1.KOLO (21. - 22.9.2013)
SKD Dobřejovice – AZ-Energie 5:0
kontumace
Perla – Munice 5:1
Šrámek O. 2, Kamlach M., Plemátl P., Postl R. – Matějka P.
Napalm Podeřiště – Bulldogs 4:4
Šarvaic M. 2, Plojhar O. ml., Plojhar V. – Němec P. 2, Tůma P., Švarc M.
Dříteň B – Demons 6:3
Koudelka L. 2, Procházka K., Vlášek J., Kunzl D., Kovařík T. – Cestr P., Vránek P., Loukota P.