Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 20 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 3. ligy - skupina B

8. - 14. kolo


14.KOLO (11. - 12.1.2014)
Blata – Pink Panthers B 2:3
Caletka M., Kroupa M. – Hála Jan, Hála Lukáš, Kroneisel D.
Orel – Čejkovice C 4:6
Jiran M. 3, Blažek M. – Kadlec V. 2, Imber P., Kadlec T., Rotbauer J., Valek V.
N. Vráto B – Rapid Stoupa B 5:3
Jedlička M. 2, Prokeš P., Psota R., Štrob F. – Orálek A. 2, Moravec M.
Velešín B – Dasný 8:2
Novotný B. 4, Kupka T. 2, Lavička O., Zatloukal M. – Junek F. 2

13.KOLO (4. - 5.1.2014)
Čejkovice C - Nové Vráto B 8:1
Imber P. 3, Kadlec T. 2, Kadlec V., Lávička P., Plášil M. – Psota R.
Rapid Stoupa B – Velešín B 3:6
Kouba J., Orálek A., Ridvan M. – Škrlant M. 3, Tichatzek A., Kejšar J., Zatloukal J.
Dasný – Blata 6:5
Junek F. 3, Vávra M. 2, Jáchym M. – Voves P. 2, Jodl J., Píta M., Říha M.
Pink Panthers B – Orel 5:3
Hála L. 3, Hála Jakub, Novotný J. – Blažek M. 2, Jiran M.

12.KOLO (7. - 8.12.2013)
Nové Vráto B - Pink Panthers B 4:2
Jedlička M. 2, Prokeš P. 2 – Kroneisel D., Hála L.
Rapid Stoupa B – Čejkovice C 2:8
Kouba J., Šmíd Z. – Imber P. 2, Rotbauer J. 2, Valek R. 2, Kadlec T., Valek V.
Velešín B - Blata 4:0
Lavička O. 2, Zatloukal K. 2
Orel - Dasný 6:3
Hlaváč J. 3, Jiran M. 2, Plojhar J. – Jáchym M., Junek F., Šustr J.

11.KOLO (30.11. - 1.12.2013)
Blata - Orel 3:20
Kroupa M. 2, Jodl R. – Plojhar J. 5, Blažek M. 4, Hlaváč J. 3, Rada D. 3, Jiran M. 2, Procházka F., Randl A., Rada V.
Dasný – Nové Vráto B 9:0
Junek F. 5, Petrášek M. 3, Vávra M.
Čejkovice C – Velešín B 2:5
Kadlec T., Plášil M. – Novotný B. 2, Zatloukal K. 2, Kejšar J.
P. Panthers B – Rapid-Stoupa B 4:2
Zajíček M. 2, Hála Jakub, Kroneisel D. – Horký V., Kotalík M. ml.

10.KOLO (23. - 24.11.2013)
Velešín B - Orel 2:4
Honner P., Kejšar J. – Blažek M. 3, Jiran M.
Rapid-Stoupa B - Dasný 6:4
Kotalík M. ml. 2, Kouba J. 2, Bíca V. ml., Horký V. – Petrášek M. 2, Junek F., Vávra M.
Čejkovice C – Pink Pathers B 2:4
Kadlec T., Plášil P. – Bíca F., Hála Jakub, Hála L., Pavlík D.
Nové Vráto B - Blata 12:0
Jedlička M. 4, Prokeš P. 4, Psota R. 2, Duchoň J., Vávra P.

9.KOLO (16. - 17.11.2013)
Pink Panthers B – Velešín B 1:4
Cepák F. – Zatkoukal M. 2, Kejšar J., Zatkoukal K.
Blata - Rapid Stoupa B 2:22
Jodl R., Říha M. – Šmíd Z. 6, Horký V. 4, Kotalík M. ml. 4, Moravec M. 4, Kouba J. 2, Alexa A., Bíca V. ml.
Dasný - Čejkovice C 2:4
Jáchym M., Jindra J. – Kadlec T. 2, Plášil M., Rotbauer J.
Orel - Nové Vráto B 2:2
Blažek M., Leština L. – Jedlička M., Psota R.

8.KOLO (9. - 10.11.2013)
Pink Panthers B - Dasný  5:5
Bauer J., Hála Jak., Holub J., Kroneisel D., Zavřel T. – Petřášek M. 2, Jáchym M., Jindra J., Vondrášek M.
Rapid Stoupa B – Orel 9:6
Kotalík M. ml. 4, Kočer M. 2, Alexa A., Horký V., Ridvan M. – Jiran M. 4, Rada V. 2
Čejkovice C - Blata 4:2
Kadlec V. 2, Kadlec T., Matašovský M. – Kroupa M. 2
Nové Vráto B - Velešín B 3:6
Psota R., Trapek J., Urban K. – Hrdý B. 3, Kejšar J., Novotný B., Sumerauer L.

1. - 7. kolo


7.KOLO (2. - 3.11.2013)
Pink Panthers B - Blata 10:2
Bauer J. 2, Hála L. 2, Muška M. 2, Zavřel T. 2, Kukla J., Šmejkal D. Caletka P., Kroupa M.
Rapid Stoupa B – Nové Vráto B 5:7
Kotalík M. 3, Horký V. 2 – Duchoň J. 2, Frydrych M. 2, Jedlička M., Urban K., Vanda J.
Čejkovice C - Orel 7:2
Rotbauer J. 4, Imber M., Lavička P., Mataškovký M. – Jiran M., Rada V.
Dasný - Velešín B 1:7
Vondrášek M. – Novotný B. 2, Sumerauer L. 2, Honner P., Zatloukal K., Zimek F.

6.KOLO (26. - 27.10.2013)
Orel – Pink Panthers B 3:4
Jiran M. Randl A., Rada D. – Kroneisel D. 2, Zajíček M. 2
Blata – Dasný 2:12
Bujnoský N., Jodl R. – Vávra M. 3, Jindra J. 2, Polák M. 2, Jáchym M., Junek F., Petrášek M., Šustr J., Vondrášek M.
Nové Vráto B - Čejkovice C 6:9
Jedlička M. 4, Duchoň J., Vanda J. – Imber V. 4, Kadlec T. 2, Kadlec V., Matašovský M., Rotbauer J.
Velešín B – Rapid Stoupa B 3:3
Kejšar J., Kupka T., Sumerauer L. - Bíca V. ml., Horký V., Moravec M.

5.KOLO (19. - 20.10.2013)
Dasný – Orel 4:1
Vávra M. 3, Šustr J. – Jiran M.
Čejkovice C - Rapid Stoupa B 3:1
Valek R. 2, Kadlec V. – Kouba J.
Pink Panthers B – Nové Vráto B 4:6
Šejnoha M. 3, Kroneisel D. – Psota R. 2, Duchoň J., Jedlička M., Mrhal J., Urban K.
Blata – Velešín B 0:5
kontumace

4.KOLO (12. - 13.10.2013)
Rapid Stoupa B – Pink Panthers B 4:0
Kotalík M. st. 2, Bíca V. ml., Horký V.
Velešín B – Čejkovice C 5:1
Kothánek J. 2, Zatloukal K. 2, Novotný B. – Matašovský M.
N. Vráto B – Dasný 5:3
Jedlička M. 4, Psota R. – Jindra J., Šustr J., Vávra M.
Orel – Blata 8:2
Jiran M. 4, Blažek M. 2, Rada D., Rada V. – Jodl J., Kroupa M.

3.KOLO (5. - 6.10.2013)
Dasný – Rapid-Stoupa B 10:7
Junek F. 2, Vondrášek M. 2, Jáchym M., Radouch D., Jokl J., Šustr J., Jindra J., Vávra M. - Bíca V. ml. 4, Mašek M., Moravec M., Kouba J.
Pink Panthers B – Čejkovice C 2:6
Holub J., Hála Jakub – Zavřel M. 2, Bláha V., Rotbauer J., Matašovský M., Kadlec V.
Orel – Velešín B 1:6
Jiran M. - Koudelka M. 2, Zatloukal J. 2, Zatloukal K., Zimek F.
Blata – Nové Vráto B 3:12
Kroupa M. 2, Kvapil P. - Frydrych M. 7, Trapek J. 2, Psota R., Klimeš J., Duchoň J.

2.KOLO (28. - 29.9.2013)
Nové Vráto B – Orel 3:9
Psota R. 2, Kolda J. – Jiran M. 6, Blažek M. 2, Hodula J.
Rapid-Stoupa B – Blata 9:1
Kotalík M. ml. 3, Kouba J. 3, Bíca V. ml. 2, Horký V. – Kroupa M.
Čejkovice C – Dasný 10:3
Kadlec T. 3, Rotbauer J. 2, Zahradník J. 2, Brož V., Plášil M., Lavička P. – Junek F. 2, Šustr J.
Velešín B – Pink Panthers B 7:2
Novotný B. 2, Zatloukal K., Honner P., Zatloukal M., Kejšar J., Zimek F. – Pavlík D., Kroneisel D.

1.KOLO (21. - 22.9.2013)
Blata – Čejkovice C 2:4
Voves P., Štěpka J. – Kadlec T. 2, Rotbauer J., Kadlec V.
Orel – Rapid-Stoupa B 0:9
Bíca V. st. 2, Horký V. 2, Šmíd Z. 2, Kotalík M. ml., Bíca V. ml., Orálek A.
Dasný – Pink Panthers B 2:6
Junek F., Jindra J. – Šejnoha P. 3, Hála Jakub, Hála Jan, Pavlík D.
Velešín B – Nové Vráto B 7:7
Zatloukal J. 3, Kupka T., Honner P., Zatloukal K., Novotný B. – Vanda J. 2, Klimeš J. 2, Urban K., Bicenc M., Jedlička M