Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 30 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 3. ligy - skupina C

1. - 8. kolo


8.KOLO (15. - 16.3.2014)
Čejkovice C - Perla 5:0
kontumace
Termiti Velešín B - Munice 5:7
Škrlant M. 2, Novotný B., Zatloukal K., Zatloukal M. – Marek M. 3, Janů P. 2, Matějka P., Šulista D.
TJ Nové Vráto B – AZ Energie 4:11
Frydrych M. 3, Štrob F. – Jindra J. 5, Tlačil R. 2, Tůma M. 2, Džudža E., Votava L.
Pink Panthers B – SKD Dobřejovice 2:14
Hála Jakub, Kroneisel D. – Fikota M. 5, Heřman Mich. 4, Dvořák Mich. 2, Božovský L., Klomfar P., Trna L.

7.KOLO (8. - 9.3.2014)
AZ Energie – Čejkovice C 5:3
Kafka I. 3, Jindra J., Tlačil R. – Bačiak P., Imber P., Rotbauer J.
SKD Dobřejovice – Terniti Velešín B 2:5
Dvořák Mich., Klomfar P. – Škrlant M. 3, Zatloukal K., Zimek F.
Perla – TJ Nové Vráto B 11:4
Šoul Mar. 5, Duda F. 3, Kamlach M. 3 – Jedlička M. 3, Štrob F.
Munice – Pink Panthers B 5:1
Novák P. 3, Kazar Ch. 2 – Kroneisel D.

6.KOLO (1. - 2.3.2014)
Pink Panthers B - AZ Energie 3:4
Bauer J., Hála Jakub, Hála Jan – Džudža E. 2, Sedlický P., Tůma M.
TJ Nové Vráto B - SKD Dobřejovice 3:7
Prokeš P. 2, Štrob F. – Dvořák Mich. 2, Trna L. 2, Fikota M., Heřman Mich., Tomaško J.
Termiti Velešín B - Perla 11:3
Sumerauer L. 6, Zimek F. 3, Zatloukal J., Zatloukal M. – Duda F., Postl R., Šoul Mar.
Čejkovice C - Munice 1:4
Imber P. – Marek M. 3, Janů P.

5.KOLO (22. - 23.2.2014)
AZ Energie – Termiti Velešín B 6:8
Kafka I. 5, Tůma M. – Škrlant M. 4, Sumerauer K. 3, Kejšar J.
SKD Dobřejovice - Čejkovice C 8:1
Heřman Mich. 3, Dvořák Mich. 2, Klomfar P. 2, Fikota M. – Imber P.
Perla – Pink Panthers B 7:1
Postl R. 3, Duda F. 2, Pudivítr J., Šoul Mar. – Šejnoha P.
Munice – TJ Nové Vráto B 10:2
Janů P. 4, Marek M. 3, Kostříž I., Matějka F., Rein P. – Jedlička M., Psota R.

4.KOLO (15. - 16.2.2014)
Munice – Termiti Velešín B 1:3
Matějka P. - Sumerauer L. 2, Lavička O.
Perla - Čejkovice C 3:9
Kamlach M. 2, Šrámek O. – Imber P. 2, Matašovský M. 2, Kadlec T., Kadlec V., Plášil M., Rotbauer J., Valek V.
SKD Dobřejovice – Pink Panthers B 10:0
Fikota M. 3, Heřman Mich. 3, Trna L. 2, Božovský L., Klomfar P.
AZ Energie - Nové Vráto B 7:4
Jindra J. 4, Kafka I. 2, Tůma M. – Frydrych M. 2, Psota R., Urban K.

3.KOLO (8. - 9.2.2014)
Pink Panthers B – Munice 2:9
Cepák F. ml., Novotný J. – Matějka P. 3, Janů P. 2, Kostříž I. 2, MatějkaF., Pečenka P.
Čejkovice C - AZ Energie 3:1
Imber P., Kadlec V., Zavřel M. – Jindra J.
Velešín B - SKD Dobřejovice 5:2
Zimek F. 2, Lavička O., Novotný B., Zatloukal K. – Fikota M., Trna L.
Nové Vráto B - Perla 4:4
Prokeš P. 3, Jedlička M. – Šoul Mich. 2, Davídek P. ml., Duda F.

2.KOLO (1. - 2.2.2014)
Munice - Čejkovice C 6:3
Janů P. 2, Matějka P. 2, Děkan M., Matějka F. – Imber P., Matašovský M., Valek V.
AZ Energie - Pink Panthers B 4:5
Džudža E. 2, Šabatka J., Tůma M. – Bauer J. 2, Kroneisel D. 2, Cepák F. ml.
SKD Dobřejovice - Nové Vráto B 9:4
Heřman Mich. 4, Fikota M. 2, Opekar P., Tomaško J., Trna L. – Frydrych M. 2, Jedlička M., Prokeš P.
Perla - Termiti Velešín B 2:2
Duda F. 2 – Honner P., Zatloukal K.

1.KOLO (25. - 26.1.2014)
Čejkovice C - Dobřejovice 2:2
Kadlec T., Lávička P. – Božovský L, Heřman Mich.
Pink Panthers B - Perla 3:9
Hála L., Kroneisel D., Zajíček M. – Šrámek O. 4, Šoul Mar. 3, Davídek P. st., Šoul Mich.
Nové Vráto B – Munice 2:6
Duchoň J., Psota R. – Janů P. 2, Šulista D. 2, Bečvář P., Matějka P.
Velešín B - AZ Energie 4:5
Zatloukal K. 2, Lavička O., Zimek F. – Kafka I. 3, Tůma M. 2