Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 91 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 3. ligy - skupina D

1. - 8. kolo


8.KOLO (15. - 16.3.2014)
Dasný – Dříteň B 2:4
Jokl J., Petrášek M. – Dvořák M., Procházka R., Ruprecht P., Votánek M.
Blata - Demons 2:2
Špán J., Vondrka T. – Przeczek J. 2
Orel ČB – Napalm Podeřiště 9:6
Blažek M. 5, Jiran M. 2, Hlaváč J., Rada V. – Šarvaic M. 3, Kieweg J., Plojhar O. ml., Vondrka R.
Rapid Stoupa B - Bulldogs 7:2
Bíca V. st. 2, Kotalík M. ml. 2, Horký V., Kouba J., Šmíd Z. – Tachecí T., Žoček M.

7.KOLO (8. - 9.3.2014)
Napalm Podeřiště - Dasný 8:10
Šarvaic M. 4, Plojhar T. 2, Plojhar O. ml., Vondrka R. – Jindra J. 4, Vávra M. 3, Junek F., Petrášek M., Radouch D.
Bulldogs - Blata 5:1
Němec P. 2, Jindra F., Kubík J., Trtílek V. – Špán J.
Dříteň B – Orel ČB 6:4
Dvořák M., Smékal T., Ruprecht P., Černý M., Votánek M., Chytráček P. – Plojhar J. 2, Blažek M. 2
Demons – Rapid Stoupa B 1:9
Mráz J. – Bíca V. st. 2, Horký V. 2, Kotalík M. ml. 2, Bíca V. ml., Kouba J., Orálek A.

6.KOLO (1. - 2.3.2014)
Rapid Stoupa B - Napalm Podeřiště 9:6
Horký V. 3, Kouba J. 3, Bíca V. ml., Bíca V. st., Šmíd Z. – Vondrka R. 4, Lahodný R. 2
Orel Č. B. - Bulldogs 4:2
Rada V. 2, Engl J., Zub P. – Jindra F., Němec P.
Blata - Dříteň B 1:9
Kroupa M. – Šperl D. 3, Hájíček F. 2, Novák J. 2, Černý M., Šebesta M.
Dasný - Demons 5:1
Jindra J. 2, Junek F. 2, Vávra M. – Mráz J.

5.KOLO (22. - 23.2.2014)
Napalm Podeřiště - Blata 4:1
Šarvaic M. 2, Kieweg J., Plojhar O. ml. – Tupý R.
Bulldogs – Dasný 2:2
Jindra F., Němec P. – Jindra J., Petrášek M.
Dříteň B - Rapid Stoupa B 4:4
Černý M., Dvořák M., Novák Jiří, Smékal T. – Bíca V. st., Kotalík M. ml., Kouba J., Orálek A.
Demons - Orel 2:5
Stančík T., Svitač M. – Jiran M. 3, Hlaváč J., Randl A.

4.KOLO (15. - 16.2.2014)
Napalm Podeřiště - Orel Č. B. 7:2
Plojhar O. st. 3, Kieweg J., Plojhar O. ml., Vondrka J., Vondrka R. - Blažek M. 2
Bulldogs – Rapid Stoupa B 6:7
Němec P. 3, Kaňa P., Kubík J., Vránek P. – Kouba J. 2, Orálek A. 2, Bíca V. ml., Bíca V. st., Horký V.
Dříteň B - Dasný 7:1
Ruprecht P. 3, Novák J., Pekárek P., Šebesta M., Šperl D. – Petrášek M.
Demons - Blata 2:0
Soukup R., Stančík T.

3.KOLO (8. - 9.2.2014)
Orel Č. B. – HbK Dříteň 09 B 2:3
Blažek M., Jiran M.. – Dvořák M. 2, Votánek M.
Blata - Bulldogs 3:4
Caletka M., Kroupa M., Vlásek K. – Kaňa P. 2, Němec P. 2
Dasný - Napalm Podeřiště 6:5
Petrášek M. 4, Junek F. 2 – Kieweg J., Lahodný R., Plojhar O. st., Vondrka J., Vondrka R.
Rapid Stoupa B - Demons 5:6
Horký V. 4, Bíca V. ml. – Svitač M. 2, Koliha L., Mráz J., Przeczek J., Stančík T.

2.KOLO (1. - 2.2.2014)
Bulldogs - Orel 6:1
Vránek P. 4, Němec M. 2 – Engl J.
Napalm Podeřiště – Rapid Stoupa B 9:6
Kieweg J. 2, Svatý M. 2, Vondrka R. 2, Mach A., Plojhar O. st., Vondrka J. – Horký V. 3, Orálek A. 2, Kouba J.
Demons - Dasný 2:5
Koliha L., Svitač J. – Vondrášek M. 2, Junek F., Petrášek M., Vávra M.
HbK Dříteň 09 B – Blata 6:2
Dvořák M. 3, Minář J., Ruprecht P., Žáček M. – Vlásek K. 2

1.KOLO (25. - 26.1.2014)
Rapid Stoupa B – Dříteň B 5:0
kontumace (neoprávněný start hráče J.Vavrocha)
Dasný – Bulldogs 3:1
Jindra J., Jokl J., Petrášek M. – Švarc M.
Blata – Napalm Podeřiště 4:4
Voves P. 2, Jodl J., Vlásek K. – Plojhar O. st. 3, Lahodný R./td>
Orel – Demons 7:3
Jiran M. 3, Blažek M., Poupa P., Rada D., Randl A. – Svitač M. 2, Svitač J.