Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 61 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 3. ligy

15. - 22. kolo


22.KOLO (7. - 8.3.2015)
Napalm Podeřiště - Lafeta 1985 1:10
Mach A. – Novák K. 5, Janeček P. 3, Laur V., Troják M.
Demons Č. B. - Motorfans Budweis 5:7
Němec P. 2, Hrádek T. 2, Wágner J. – Vrba M. 4 Rajdl D. 2, Flíček A.
Křenovice – Rapid Stoupa 5:0
Pelc T. 2, Beneš R., Voráček L.
Dobřejovice - Blata 5:3
Heřman Mich. st. 4, Dvořák J. – Jodl J., Kroupa M., Voves P.
Velešín B - Včelná B 6:3
Lavička O. 2, Zatloukal K. 2, Zatloukal J., Zimek F. – Cvejn A., Heřman M., Šálek R.
Velešín B – Loučej 5:5
Hrdý B. 3, Novotný B., Kejšar J. – Lavička J. 2, Engl J. 2, Sulzer M.
Orel - Dasný 5:2
Jiran M. 2, Hlaváč J., Plojhar J., Rada D. – Jokl J., Vávra M.

21.KOLO (28.2. - 1.3.2015)
Lafeta 1985 – Termiti Velešín B 4:4
Štěpánek R. 2, Novák K., Tolar F. – Koudelka M., Lavička O., Zatloukal J., Zatloukal K.
Motorfans Budweis - Orel 8:4
Sládek V. 3, Vrba M. 2, Flíček A., Hlaváč R., Neubauer R. – Jiran M. 2, Blažek M., Sedláček D.
Loučej - Křenovice 4:4
Adam J. 2, Severa A., Sulzer M. – Fidler M., Kudláček M., Šíma J., Voráček L.
Blata – Napalm Podeřiště 5:5
Kroupa M. 2, Kümmel J., Peltán Z., Raušer S. – Plojhar O. st. 2, Mach A., Šimek F., Vondrka R.
Včelná B – Rapid Stoupa 3:1
Šálek V. 2, Sarauer K. – Orálek A.
Dasný - Dobřejovice 2:6
Brož P., Petrášek M. – Heřman Michal st. 5, Tomaško J.
Křenovice - Demons 8:2
Fidler M. 2, Kudláček M. 2, Pelc T. 2, Bárta F., Bürger V. – Bárta Jiří, Hrádek T.

20.KOLO (21. - 22.2.2015)
Rapid Stoupa – Lafeta 1985 2:11
Alexa A. 2 – Vostracký J. 4, Novák K. 3, Troják M. 2, Janeček P., Štěpánek R.
Dobřejovice – Motorfans Budweis 2:5
Božovský L., Heřman Mich. st. – Vrba M. 2, Flíček A., Hlaváč R., Sládek V.
Rapid Stoupa - Loučej 1:8
Trtílek V. – Klomfar V. 2, Lavička J. 2, Lexa P. 2, Adam J., Benda P.
Velešín B - Blata 10:4
Novotný B. 3, Zatloukal J. 3, Zatloukal K. 2, Kejšar J., Koudelka M. – Kümmel J. 2, Jodl J., Kroupa M.
Loučej – Včelná B 4:2
Radouch L. 3, Klomfar V. – Johaník R., Šálek R.
Napalm Podeřiště - Dasný 7:9
Šarvaic M. 3, Mach A. 2, Vondrka R. 2 – Jindra J. 3, Brož P. 2, Jáchym M., Junek F., Šindelář V., Vondrášek M.
Křenovice - Včelná B 2:2
Mikeš F., Pelc T. – Hrádek M., Tondl D.
Demons ČB – Orel ČB 12:2
Hrádek T. 5, Němec P. 3, Kaňa P. 2, Bárta Jiří, Wágner J. – Jiran M., Vrba T.

19.KOLO (14. - 15.2.2015)
Lafeta 1985 – Šlágr Křenovice 1:6
Janeček P. – Jinek T. 2, Kudláček M. 2, Bürger T., Pelc T.
Orel ČB – Dobřejovice 6:4
Blažek M. 3, Jiran M., Randl A., Vrba T. – Heřman Mich. st., Heřman Mich. ml., Trna L., Vitáček T.
Demons ČB – Loučej 0:7
Radouch L. 3, Klomfar V. 2, Hruška P., Sulzer M.
Dasný – Velešín B 5:0
kontumace
Blata – Rapid Stoupa 3:6
Tupý R. 3 – Horký V. 4, Alexa A., Orálek A.
Motorfans – Napalm Podeřiště 13:8
Rajdl D. 5, Neubauer R. 3, Vrba T. 3, Rychtář Z., Sládek V. – Kozel V. 3, Lahodný J. 2, Plojhar O. st. 2, Plojhar T.
Včelná B - Demons ČB 1:8
Hrádek M. – Bárta Jiří 2, Hrádek T. 2, Němec P. 2, Kubík J., Svitač J.

18.KOLO (31.1. - 1.2.2015)
Rapid Stoupa - Dasný 5:1
Bíca V. ml. 2, Horký V. 2, Orálek A. – Jindra J.
Napalm Podeřiště – Orel ČB 6:1
Mach A. 4, Vondrka R. 2 – Jiran M.
Demons ČB - Dobřejovice 2:7
Hrádek T., Kaňa P. – Dvořák M. 2, Fikota M. 2, Heřman Mich. st. 2, Božovský L.
Včelná B – Lafeta 1985 0:3
Novák K. 2, Štěpánek R.
Loučej - Lafeta 2:5
Benda P., Lavička J. - Tolar F. 3, Čapek L., Janeček P.
Křenovice - Blata 13:2
Bürger T. 4 Mikeš J. 4, Kudláček M. 2, Jinek T., Pavlík D., Pelc T. – Jodl R., Kümmel J.
Velešín B – Motorfans 6:7
Sumerauer L. 4, Kejšar J. 2 – Vrba M. 3, Sládek V. 2, Neubauer R., Rajdl D.

17.KOLO (24. - 25.1.2015)
Motorfans – Rapid Stoupa 18:11
Neubauer R. 6, Rajdl D. 5, Vrba M. 5, Rychtář Z. 2 – Orálek A. 3, Alexa A. 2, Bíca V. st. 2, Bíca V. ml., Horký V., Ridvan M., Trtílek V.
Orel ČB – Velešín B 2:5
Jiran M., Vrba T. – Lavička O., Novotný B. 2, Zatloukal K.
Lafeta 1985 - Demons ČB 7:1
Janeček P. 2, Novák K. 2, Laur V., Štěpánek R., Tolar F. – Svitač J.
Napalm Podeřiště – Dobřejovice 3:12
Vondrka J. 2, Vondrka R. – Heřman Mi. st. 3, Tomaško J. 3, Dvořák Mich. 2, Fikota M. 2, Heřman Mi. ml. 2
Blata - Loučej 0:5
Sulzer M. 3, Adam J. 2
Dasný - Křenovice 2:17
Jáchym M., Petrášek M. – Kudláček M. 6, Bárta F. 3, Bürger T. 2, Beneš R., Bürger V., Fidler M., Pavlík D., Pelc T., Voráček L.
Blata - Včelná B 1:4
Hudec R. – Heřman M., Mařík J., Šálek R., Šesták M.

16.KOLO (17. - 18.1.2015)
Křenovice – Motorfans Budweis 8:1
Jinek T. 3, Bürger V., Fidler M., Kudláček M., Pavlík D., Voráček L. - Vrba M.
Orel ČB – Rapid Stoupa 5:7
Blažek M. 2, Jiran M. 2, Sedláček D. – Bíca V. ml. 2, Horký V. 2, Ridvan M. 2, Orálek A.
Demons ČB – Napalm Podeřiště 6:7
Hrádek T. 4, Bárta Jiří, Kaňa P. – Vondrka R. 4, Vondrka J. 2, Plojhar O. st.
Dobřejovice – Velešín B 5:6
Božovský L. 3, Dvořák Mich. 2 – Zatloukal K. 2, Kejšar J., Kostka J., Novotný B., Zatloukal J.
Lafeta 1985 - Blata 8:4
Vostracký J. 3, Minks V. 2, Novák K. 2, Čapek L. – Jodl R. 2, Kruťko L., Kümmel J.
Loučej - Dasný 5:3
Severa A. 2, Adam J., Heřman J., Klomfar V. – Vávra M. 2, Jindra J.
Včelná B - Dasný 4:3
Šálek V. 2 Mařík J., Šálek R. – Bárta V. Brož P., Petrášek M.

15.KOLO (10. - 11.1.2015)
Loučej – Motorfans Budweis 6:6
Radouch L. 4, Benda P., Klomfar V. – Rajdl D. 2, Vrba M. 2, Flíček A., Hlaváč R.
Orel ČB - Křenovice 1:8
Plojhar J. – Bürger T. 2, Kudláček M. 2, Lošek F. 2, Bürger V., Fidler M.
Blata – Demons ČB 3:6
Hudec R., Kroupa M., Voves P. – Hrádek T. 2, Němec P. 2, Kubík J., Pida V.
Napalm Podeřiště – Velešín B 2:11
Šarvaic M., Vondrka J. – Novotný B. 4, Škrlant M. 2, Zatloukal J. 2, Kejšar J., Lavička O., Mráček M.
Dasný - Lafeta 1985 2:8
Brož P., Vondrášek M. – Janeček P. 4, Laur V. 2, Novák K., Tolar F.
Dobřejovice - Rapid Stoupa 6:7
Dvořák J. 2, Vitáček T. 2, Božovský L., Tomaško J. - Ridvan M. 3, Alexa A., Horký V., Orálek A., Trtílek V.
Motorfans Budweis – Včelná B 17:1
Neubauer R. 4, Vrba M. 4, Flíček A. 3, Rajdl D. 3, Sládek V. 2, Hlaváč R. – Šálek R.

8. - 14. kolo


14.KOLO (13. - 14.12.2014)
Loučej – Orel Č. B. 5:2
Klomfar V. 2, Adam J., Benda P., Radouch L. – Rada V., Vrba T.
Křenovice - Dobřejovice 1:1
Fidler M. – Heřman Mich. ml.
Blata - Dasný 7:3
Tupý R. 2, Jodl R., Kroupa M., Kruťko L., Kümmel J., Raušer S. – Jáchym M., Petrášek M., Šustr J.
Demons Č. B. – Velešín B 5:0
kontumace
Rapid Stoupa – Napalm Podeřiště 11:1
Orálek A. 3, Bíca V. ml. 2, Horký V. 2, Ridvan M. 2, Moravec M., Trtílek V. – Plojhar T.
Lafeta 1985 – Motorfans Budweis 4:4
Janeček P., Karl M., Tolar F., Troják M. – Hlaváč R., Neubauer R., Sládek V., Šulista M.
Včelná B – Orel Č. B. 2:1
Cvejn A., Šálek V. – Jiran M.

13.KOLO (6. - 7.12.2014)
Dobřejovice - Loučej 6:5
Božovský L. 2, Fikota M. 2, Heřman Mich. ml., Heřman Mich. st. – Adam J., Benda P., Engl J., Hruška P., Severa A.
Dobřejovice - Včelná B 5:5
Božovský L., Dvořák Mich., Kubeš M., Tomaško J., Vitáček T. – Tondl D. 2, Sarauer K., Šálek R., Šálek V.
Motorfans Budw. - Blata 10:5
Rajdl D. 3, Sládek V. 2, Vrba M. 2, Hlaváč R., Moudrý L., Neubauer R. – Hudec R., Jodl J., Jodl R., Kroupa M., Tušl J.
Dasný – Demons 0:4
Bárta Jan, Koliha L., Němec P., Svitač M.
Orel Č. B. – Lafeta 1985 2:9
Hlaváč J., Vrba T. – Minks V. 3, Janeček P. 2, Tolar F. 2, Laur R., Laur V.
Rapid Stoupa – Velešín B 3:11
Alexa A., Kouba J., Ridvan M. – Zimek F. 4, Novotný B. 3, Kejšar J. 2, Lavička O., Zatloukal K.
Napalm Podeřiště - Křenovice 5:14
Plojhar T. 2, Vondrka R. 2, Šarvaic M. – Kudláček M. 6, Bürger V. 3, Lošek F. 2, Bárta F., Jinek T., Pavlík D.

12.KOLO (29. - 30.11.2014)
Loučej – Napalm Podeřiště 15:2
Radouch L. 4, Adam J. 3, Lexa P. 3, Benda P. 2, Engl J. 2, Klomfar V. – Plojhar T. 2
Blata – Orel 3:4
Kroupa M. 2, Voves P. – Blažek M., Jiran M., Rada D., Randl A.
Včelná B – Napalm Podeřiště 9:2
Cvejn A. 4, Šálek R. 3, Johaník R., Polančík L. – Plojhar T., Šarvaic M.
Dobřejovice – Lafeta 2:6
Heřman Mich. ml., Tomaško J. – Binter A. 2, Tolar F. 2, Štika J., Troják M.
Dasný – Motorfans Budweis 8:18
Jáchym M. 2, Jindra J. 2, Junek F. 2, Petrášek M., Radouch D. – Rajdl D. 5, Neubauer R. 4, Vrba M. 4, Flíček A. 2, Rychtář Z., Sládek V., Šulista M.
Rapid Stoupa – Demons 2:1
Ridvan M. 2 – Kaňa P.
Křenovice – Velešín B 3:4
Kudláček M. 2, Bárta F. – Kostka J. 2, Zatloukal J. 2
Motorfans Budweis – Včelná B 6:3
Vrba M. 4, Rajdl D. 2 – Šálek R. 2, Herman M.

11.KOLO (22. - 23.11.2014)
Loučej – Velešín B 4:6
Hruška P. 2, Adam J., Klomfar V. – Lavička O. 3, Novotný B., Zimek F., Zatloukal J.
Včelná B – Velešín B 2:7
Saraurer K., Šálek R. – Lavička O. 3, Škrlant M. 2, Novotný B., Sumerauer L.
Blata – Dobřejovice 1:6
Tušl J. – Božovský L. 2, Heřman Mich. ml. 2, Heřman Mich. st., Vitáček T.
Motorfans Budweis – Demons 4:3
Vrba M. 3, Hlaváč R. – Kaňa P., Kubík J., Němec P.
Lafeta – Napalm Podeřiště 13:2
Štěpánek R. 4, Janeček P. 2, Minks V. 2, Tolar F. 2, Čapek L., Karl M., Troják M. – Mach A., Vondrka J.
Dasný – Orel 2:5
Jindra J., Junek F. – Jiran M. 3, Nováček J., Vrba T.
Křenovice – Rapid Stoupa 13:0
Ryneš Š. 4, Pelc T. 3, Voráček L. 2, Bárta F., Bürger T., Pavlík D., Šíma J.

10.KOLO (15. - 16.11.2014)
Rapid-Stoupa – Včelná B 2:1
Bíca V. st., Orálek A. – Johaník R.
Demons – Šlágr Křenovice 1:5
Němec P. – Kudláček M. 2, Pelc T. 2, Bárta F.
Velešín B - Lafeta 2:5
Sumerauer L., Škrlant M. – Janeček P. 2, Štěpánek R. 2, Laur V.
Šlágr Křenovice – Loučej 7:3
Kudláček M. 2, Pavlík D. 2, Fidler M., Pelc T., Voráček L. – Radouch L. 2, Klomfar V.
Dobřejovice - Dasný 3:1
Heřman Mich. ml., Heřman Mich. st., Tomaško J. – Junek F.
Napalm Podeřiště - Blata 4:3
Kieweg J. 2, Plojhar O. st., Plojhar T. – Jodl J., Tupý R., Voves P.
Orel – Motorfans Budweis 3:8
Jiran M., Sedláček D., Vrba T. - Neubauer R. 4, Vrba M. 4

9.KOLO (8. - 9.11.2014)
Loučej – Rapid-Stoupa 11:4
Klomfar V. 3, Radouch L. 3, Lavička J. 2, Hruška P. 2, Benda P. – Ridvan M., Bíca V. st., Orálek A., Bíca V. ml.
SK Včelná B – Šlágr Křenovice 0:7
Voráček L. 2, Kudláček M. 2, Bürger V., Fidler M., Mikeš F.
Blata – Velešín B 4:7
Kroupa M. 2, Jodl J. 2 – Novotný B. 4, Koudelka M. 2, Lavička O.
SK Včelná B – Loučej 0:3
Benda P. 3.
Motorfans Budweis – SKD Dobřejovice 7:2
Vrba M. 4, Hlaváč R. 2, Sládek V. – Dvořák M., Heřman M. ml.
Lafeta 1985 – Rapid-Stoupa 8:2
Janeček P. 3, Troják M. 2, Dušek L., Štěpánek R., Laur V. – Orálek A. 2.
Dasný – Napalm Podeřiště 3:3
Vondrášek M. 2, Šustr J. – Plojhar T. 2, Plojhar O. st.
Orel – Demons 2:5
Jiran M., Vrba T. – Svitač J., Wágner J., Hrádek T., Stančík T., Przeczek J.

8.KOLO (1. - 2.11.2014)
Loučej – Demons 0:6
Němec P. 3, Bárta J. 2, Hrádek T.
Rapid-Stoupa – Blata 3:2
Orálek A., Bíca V. st., Šmíd Z. – Tušl J., Jodl R.
Demons – SK Včelná B 7:0
Hrádek T. 3, Bárta J. 2, Němec P., Kaňa P.
Velešín B – Dasný 10:4
Kostka J. 6, Lavička O. 2, Novotný B., Zatloukal K. – Jáchym M. 2, Petrášek M., Jindra J.
Napalm Podeřiště – Motorfans Budweis 9:11
Mach A. 3, Lahodný J. 2, Plojhar O. st., Plojhar O. ml., Vondrka R., Plojhar T. – Vrba M. 5, Neubauer R. 2, Rajdl D. 2, Hlaváč R., Štěpka L.
Šlágr Křenovice – Lafeta 1985 8:5
Kudláček M. 3, Jinek T. 3, Fidler M., Bürger T. – Tolar F. 2, Janeček P., Štěpánek R., Binter A.
SKD Dobřejovice – Orel 8:4
Heřman M. st. 3, Dvořák J. 2, Tomaško J., Vitáček T., Heřman M. ml. – Blažek M. 2, Jiran M. 2.

1. - 7. kolo


7.KOLO (25. - 26.10.2014)
Lafeta 1985 – Loučej 9:3
Laur R. 3, Janeček P., Novák K., Štěpánek R., Laur V., Štika J., Vostracký J. – Alexa P., Klomfar V., Lavička J.
Blata – Šlágr Křenovice 0:6
Mikeš F. 2, Bürger T., Pavlík D., Jinek T., Pavlík M.
Motorfans Budweis – Velešín B 5:4
Vrba M. 2, Rajdl D., Neubauer R., Flíček A. – Zatloukal K. 2, Novotný B., Sumerauer L.
Orel – Napalm Podeřiště 4:1
Plojhar J. 2, Blažek M., Vrba T. – Plojhar T.
Dasný – Rapid-Stoupa 3:10
Šustr J., Vávra M., Jindra J. – Orálek A. 6, Bíca V. st. 2, Bíca V. ml., Horký V.
SKD Dobřejovice – Demons 8:6
Heřman M. st. 4, Fikota M., Dvořák M., Božovský L., Tomaško J. – Przeczek J. 2, Hrádek T., Stančík T., Bárta J., Kaňa P.
Lafeta 1985 – SK Včelná B 11:3
Tolar F. 4, Janeček P. 3, Minks V. 2, Štika J., Laur V. – Novák J. 2, Mařík J.

6.KOLO (18. - 19.10.2014)
Loučej – Blata 2:4
Lavička J., Leština J. – Jodl J. 2, Tušl M., Raušer S.
Rapid-Stoupa – Motorfans Budweis 3:8
Bíca V. st., Šmíd Z., Horký V. – Neubauer R. 3, Rajdl D. 2, Vrba M. 2, Sládek V.
Demons – Lafeta 1985 5:2
Svitač J. 2, Hrádek T., Stančík T., Němec P. – Laur V., Čapek L.
Šlágr Křenovice – Dasný 9:0
Fidler M. 2, Kudláček M. 2, Jinek Z. 2, Bárta F. 2, Pavlík D.
Velešín B – Orel 5:5
Zatloukal K. 2, Novotný B., Lavička O., Koudelka M. – Jiran M. 2, Vrba T., Leština L., Sedláček D.
Napalm Podeřiště – SKD Dobřejovice 5:11
Šarvaic M. 2, Vondrka R. 2, Bláha R. – Fikota M. 5, Vitáček T. 3, Heřman M. st. 2,Dvořák M.
SK Včelná B – Blata 2:2
Šálek V., Mařík J. – Kroupa M., Jodl J.

5.KOLO (11. - 12.10.2014)
Rapid-Stoupa – Orel 9:2
Horký V. 3, Bíca V. st. 2, Orálek A. 2, Alexa A., Šmíd Z. – Nováček J., Jiran M.
Dasný – Loučej 4:7
Filip J. 2, Šustr J., Radouch D. – Engl J. 2, Radouch L. 2, Šafář M. 2, Lavička M.
Velešín B – SKD Dobřejovice 6:8
Zimek F. 2, Sumerauer J. 2, Novotný B., Zatloukal K. – Heřman M. st. 3, Dvořák M. 3, Vitáček T. 2.
Motorfans Budweis – Šlágr Křenovice 3:13
Vrba M., Flíček A., Hovorka V. – Kudláček M. 4, Fidler M. 3, Jinek T. 2, Pelc T. 2, Lošek F., Pavlík D.
Blata – Lafeta 1985 3:10
Kroupa M. 2, Jodl J. – Novák K. 4, Vostracký J. ml. 2, Minks V., Laur V., Štika J., Troják M.
Napalm Podeřiště – Demons 3:5
Plojhar T., Vondrka R., Bláha R. – Němec P. 2, Kubík J., Przeczek J., Stančík T.
Dasný – SK Včelná B 1:4
Jindra J. – Cvejn A. 2, Šálek V. 2.

4.KOLO (4. - 5.10.2014)
Demons – Blata 12:0
Hrádek T. 4, Němec P. 3, Kaňa P. 2, Bárta J., Svitač J., Stančík T.
Rapid-Stoupa – SKD Dobřejovice 3:12
Kouba J., Horký V., Šmíd Z. – Heřman M. st. 4, Fikota M. 2, Božovský L. 2, Heřman M. ml., Tomaško J., Vitáček T., Dvořák M.
Velešín B – Napalm Podeřiště 15:0
Zimek F. 4, Zatloukal K. 4, Novotný B. 3, Kejšar J. 2, Lavička O. 2.
Napalm Podeřiště – Loučej 4:4
Šarvaic M. 3, Vondrka R. – Lavička J. 2, Hruška P., Sulzer M.
Lafeta 1985 – Dasný 4:3
Karl M., Dušek L., Binter A., Troják M. – Brož P. 2, Petrášek M.
Šlágr Křenovice – Orel 7:2
Kudláček M. 2, Lošek F. 2, Pelc T. 2, Mikeš F. – Rada D., Jiran M.

3.KOLO (27. - 28.9.2014)
Motorfans Budweis – Loučej 3:9
Šulista M., Vrba M., Rajdl D. – Benda P. 3, Radouch L. 3, Lexa P. 2, Klomfar V.
Orel – SK Včelná B 2:5
Jiran M. 2 – Šálek R. 2, Sarauer K. 2, Šesták M.
Velešín B – Demons 3:3
Kejšar J., Zatloukal J., Zatloukal K. – Němec P. 2, Řežáb D.
Dasný – Blata 0 : 0
Napalm Podeřiště – Rapid-Stoupa 2:10
Vondrka R., Plojhar O. ml. – Kouba J. 5, Bíca V. st. 3, Bíca V. ml., Alexa A.
Orel – Loučej 6:7
Jiran M. 2, Blažek M. 2, Vrba T., Hlaváč J. – Benda P. 3, Radouch L. 3, Lexa P.
SKD Dobřejovice – Šlágr Křenovice 3:10
Heřman M. st. 2, Trna L. – Fidler M. 3, Kudláček M. 2, Voráček L. 2, Šíma J., Bárta F., Mikeš F.
Motorfans Budweis – Lafeta 1985 6:3
Rajdl D. 2, Vrba M. 2, Neubauer R., Hovorka V. - Čapek L., Janeček P., Minks V.

2.KOLO (20. - 21.9.2014)
Loučej – SKD Dobřejovice 7:5
Klomfar V. 2, Severa A. 2, Engl J., Benda P., Hruška P. – Heřman M. st. 3, Opekar P., Tomaško J.
Demons – Dasný 4:1
Němec P. 2, Bárta J., Wágner J. – Jáchym M.
Velešín B – Rapid-Stoupa 7:4
Zimek F. 4, Zatloukal K., Sumerauer J., Kejšar J. – Horký V. 2, Kouba J., Bíca V. ml.
SK Včelná – SKD Dobřejovice 1:9
Novák J. – Fikota M. 4, Heřman M. st. 2, Tomaško J., Božovský L., Heřman M. ml.
Lafeta 1985 – Orel 11:3
Janeček P. 4, Novák K. 3, Laur V. 2, Čadek L., Tolar F. – Jiran M. 3.
Šlágr Křenovice – Napalm Podeřiště 7:4
Šíma J. 2, Lošek F. 2, Beneš R., Mikeš F., Voráček L. – Vondrka R. 2, Plojhar O. st., Šarvaic M.
Blata – Motorfans Budweis 5:9
Voves P., Jodl R., Hudek R., Kroupa M., Tupý R. – Rajdl D. 3, Neubauer R. 3, Vrba M. 2, Flíček A.

1.KOLO (13. - 14.9.2014)
Demons – Rapid-Stoupa 9:1
Bárta Jiří, Cestr P., Němec P., Kaňa P., Kubík J., Wágner J., Bárta Jan, Przeczek J., Svitač Miroslav – Šmíd Z.
Orel – Blata 2:5
Hlaváč J., Jiran M. – Jodl R. 2, Špán J., Kruťko L., Jodl J.
Velešín B – Šlágr Křenovice 3:0
Kejšar J. 2, Zatloukal K.
Lafeta 1985 – SKD Dobřejovice 12:3
Binter A. 5, Novák K. 3, Laur R. 2, Minks V., Karl M. – Heřman M., Božovský L., Opekar P.
Motorfans Budweis – Dasný 17:3
Rajdl D. 6, Vrba M. 4, Moudrý L. 4, Neubauer R. 3 – Vondrášek M., Petrášek M., Jokl J.
Napalm Podeřiště – SK Včelná B 3:4
Vondrka R. 2, Mach A. – Šálek R., Polančík L., Johaník R., Vařil V.