Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 67 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky nadstavby skupina A


Superfinále Extraligy AHbK ČR
Plav „A" – Čejkovice „A" 0:3
Brož K., Plášil K., Ruso V.

Čejkovice „A" – Long Cash 11:5
Koklar M. 4, Plášil P. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Pokorný J., Weber V., Zavřel P. - Lenc T. 2, Benkovský A., Čermák J., Studnička M.
Včelná „A" – Plav „A" 1:11
Hruška D. – Bárta J. 3, Bartizal M. 2, Ferdan J., Lonsmín P., Lonsmín T., Machálek D., Tácha M., Tácha Z.

Hurican – Čejkovice „A" 2:7
Kamenský R., Šívr J. – Brož K. 4, Plášil K. 2, Zavřel P.
Plav „A" – Long Cash 5:0
kontumace

Hurican – Včelná „A" 4:12
Kamenský R., Mizera V., Stejskal I., Šívr J. – Němec P. 4, Tondl D. 3, Novák J. 2, Šálek V. 2, Hrádek T.
Čejkovice „A" – Plav „A" 3:5
Plášil K., Ruso V., Zavřel M. – Tácha M. 2, Bárta J., Machálek D., Pávek K.

Long Cash - Hurican 3:3
Studnička M. 2, Sulek J. – Holler R., Kamenský R., Šívr J.
Včelná „A" – Čejkovice „A" 4:13
Šálek V. 3, Tondl D. – Ruso V. 4, Brož K. 2, Jiroušek M. 2, Valek R. 2, Koklar M., Plášil P., Ruso M.

Hurican - Plav „A" 1:8
Mizera V. – Tácha M. 3, Machálek D. 2, Bárta J., Pávek K., Tácha Z.
Včelná „A" – Long Cash 7:8
Kasper M. 2, Šícha V. 2, Tondl D. 2, Šálek V. – Božek R. 2, Lenc T. 2, Sulek J. 2, Havlín S., Studnička M.

Plav „A" – Včelná „A" 11:2
Bárta J. 3, Ferdan J. 2, Machálek D. 2, Pávek K. 2, Tácha J., Tácha M. - Němec P., Šálek V.
Long Cash – Čejkovice „A" 1:5
Studnička M. – Ruso V. 2, Brož K., Novotný Š., Zavřel M.

Long Cash - Plav „A" 7:15
Čermák J. 2, Radouch L. 2, Benkovský A., Lenc T., Studnička M. – Uhlíř R. 5, Tácha M. 3, Tácha Z. 3, Ferdan J. 2, Lonsmín P., Pávek K.
Čejkovice „A" - Hurican 9:1
Jiroušek M. 2, Ruso V. 2, Zavřel P. 2, Brož K., Pokorný J., Zavřel D. – Šicner F.

Plav „A" - Čejkovice „A" 4:4
Bárta J. 2, Bartizal M., Machálek D. – Jiroušek M., Koklar M. Plášil P., Zavřel P.
Včelná „A" - Hurican 8:2
Hrádek T. 5, Šálek V. 2, Kouba T. – Kamenský R., Šívr J.

Čejkovice „A" – Včelná „A" 5:2
Brož K., Jiroušek M., Plášil P., Ruso V., Valek R. – Šálek V. 2
Hurican – Long Cash 4:9
Kamenský R. 2, Mizera V., Stejskal I. - Radouch L. 4, Havlín S. 2, Studnička M. 2, Vařák D.

Long Cash – Včelná „A" 7:2
Božek R. 2, Čermák J. 2, Studnička M. 2, Havlín S. – Šálek V., Tondl D.
Plav „A" - Hurican 3:1
Ferdan J., Tácha M., Trněný T. - Lojka D.