Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 37 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky Extraligy

17. - 26. kolo


26.KOLO (31.3.. - 1.4.2012)
Pekárenská – Hurican 6:2
Král 2, Votava T., Havlín S., Lojka, Tůma – Kamenský, Šívr.
Nové Vráto A – Krasejovka 2:16
Frydrych, Maurenz T. – Uhlíř Z. 6, Uhlíř R. 4, Jokl J. 3, Heřman M., Machálek D., Honner J.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Dobrá Voda A 4:5
Klimeš P., Hrouda, Slezák, Beneš M. – Klimeš L. 2, Moudrý 2, Holeček.
Plav A – Lafeta 17:3
Trněný T. 3, Tácha Z. 3, Postl J. 3, Bartizal 2, Maurer O. 2, Pávek 2, Lonsmín P., Tácha J. – Janeček P. 2, Miler.
Rebels – Long Cash A 16:1
Krejčí T. 5, Brož K. 3, Jiroušek M. 3, Filip 2, Heideker, Moser, Imber P. – Studnička.
Čejkovice A – KN-Interiery 13:2
Plášil K. 4, Zavřel P. 2, Novotný Š. 2, Wéber 2, Ruso V., Zavřel Z., Koklar – Vrkoč 2.

25.KOLO (24. - 25.3.2012)
KN Interiery – Pekárenská 2:12
Farka, Novák V. – Král 8, Zálešák D. 2, Navrátil O., Lojka.
Long Cash A – Čejkovice A 1:2
Benkovský – Ruso V., Pokorný J.
Lafeta – Nové Vráto A 7:5
Dušek L. 2, Štěpánek 2, Janeček P. 2, Vostracký – Maurenz T. 2, Maurenz M., Havránek, Charvát.
Krasejovka – Rebels 6:3
Heřman M., Jokl J., Machálek, Tvaroh, Honner J., Matlášek – Brož K. 2, Filip.
Hurican – Dobrá Voda 3:0
Šívr, Arnold, Holler R.
Flying Elephants – Rapid-Regina 8:1
Slezák 2, Hajný 2, Klíma P., Hrouda, Eismann, Klimeš P. – Markvart.

24.KOLO (17. - 18.3.2012)
Pekárenská – Long Cash A 5:5
Král 3, Urbánek M., Lenc – Vařák, Stančík, Čermák, Kalita, Švec M.
Dobrá Voda A – KN-Interiery 8:3
Vaňas M. 2, Krlín 2, Šimek J. 2, Holeček, Kocourek – Vrkoč 2, Lejčko.
Rapid-Regina – Hurican 5:11
Řezníček, Ridvan, Srba, Markvart, Soukup L. – Arnold 5, Kamenský 3, Šívr 2, Beníšek.
Plav A – Nové Vráto A 5:0
kontumace
Rebels – Lafeta 8:3
Krejčí T. 4, Moser 2, Filip, Imber P. – Binter 2, Čapek L.
Čejkovice A – Krasejovka 2:4
Plášil P., Zavřel P. – Jokl J., Tvaroh, Machálek, Honner J.

23.KOLO (3. - 4.3.2012)
KN-Interiery – Rapid-Regina 8:5
Vrkoč 3, Hort 2, Farka, Lejčko st., Gebelt – Zikmunda, Srba, Markvart, Ridvan, Řezníček.
Long Cash A – Dobrá Voda A 1:8
Kolda – Mühlstein 2, Klimeš L. 2, Krlín, Honsa J., Maňas, Bezpalec.
Lafeta – Čejkovice A 1:7
Vostracký – Zavřel Z. 2, Weber 2, Koklar, Plášil P., Zavřel L.
Krasejovka – Pekárenská 5:0
kontumace
Nové Vráto A – Rebels 5:2
Maurenz T. 2, Čada 2, Havránek – Cepák, Moser.
Flying Elephants – Plav A 2:17
Klimeš P., Hrouda – Postl J. 4, Tácha Z. 3, Tácha J. 3, Kopic 3, Pávek 2, Lonsmín, Maurer O.

22.KOLO (25. - 26.2.2012)
Dobrá Voda A – Krasejovka 3:13
Šimek J., Vaňas, Mühlstein – Uhlíř Z. 5, Heřman M. 3, Machálek 2, Honner, Jokl J., Uhlíř R.
Pekárenská – Lafeta 13:3
Král 5, Urbánek 3, Lojka 2, Lenc 2, Božek – Novák K. 2, Vostracký J.
Plav A – Rebels 16:1
Trněný T. 5, Pávek 3, Tácha J. 3, Tácha Z. 2, Lonsmín, Postl J., Maurer O. – Holub.
Rapid-Regina – Long Cash A 4:5
Srba 2, Markvart, Zikmunda – Ludvík 2, Čermák 2, Studnička.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Hurican 7:2
Klimeš P. 3, Klíma P. 2, Nešvera, Hrouda – Arnold, Šívr.
Čejkovice A – Nové Vráto A 4:4
Koklar 2, Pokorný, Zavřel L. – Havránek 2, Čada, Maurenz T.

21.KOLO (18. - 19.2.2012)
KN-Interiery – Flying Elephants-TSTV 3:3
Vrkoč 2, Brož V. – Klimeš P. 2, Hajný.
Pekárenská – Nové Vráto A 6:9
Havlín S. 2, Král 2, Votava T., Zálešák – Maurenz T. 5, Čada 2, Maurenz M., Frydrych M.
Krasejovka – Rapid-Regina 13:5
Uhlíř Z. 5, Uhlíř R. 3, Honner J. 3, Jokl J., Heřman M. – Zikmunda 2, Markvart, Kouba, Řezníček.
Lafeta – Dobrá Voda A 2:4
Janeček P. 2 – Honsa J. 3, Mühlstein.
Hurican – Plav A 2:4
Černý R., Baťha – Postl J. 2, Tácha J., Trněný T.
Rebels – Čejkovice A 3:3
Nečada, Moser, Imber P. – Plášil P., Zavřel Z., Pokorný J.

20.KOLO (11. - 12.2.2012)
Pekárenská – Rebels 6:2
Král 5, Votava T. – Cepák, Imber P.
Dobrá Voda A – Nové Vráto A 8:6
Klimeš L. 3, Šimek J. 2, Mühlstein, Holeček, Honsa J. – Frydrych 2, Čada 2, Němec M., Maurenz M.
KN Interiery - Hurican 3:6
Gebelt, Suchomel, Farka – Arnold 4, Kamenský, Baťha.
Long Cash A - Elephants-TSTV 9:4
Radouch L. 4, Studnička 2, Ludvík, Čermák, Benkovský – Klimeš P. 2, Klíma P. 2.
Rapid-Regina - Lafeta 7:11
Markvart 2, Ridvan 2, Klíma J. 2, Kouba – Fuka 5, Vostracký 3, Štěpánek 2, Janeček P.
Plav A - Čejkovice A 3:4
Pávek 2, Postl J. – Plášil K. 2, Plášil R., Novotný Š.

19.KOLO (4. - 5.2.2012)
KN-Interiery – Plav A 3:7
Dohnal, Brož V., Novák V. – Tácha Z. 4, Kopic 2, Maurer O.
Long Cash A - Hurican 1:6
Čermák – Šívr 2, Arnold, Holler, Netušil, Kamenský.
Nové Vráto A - Rapid-Regina 6:4
Brož K. 2, Heideker 2, Jiroušek M. – Mühlstein 2, Klimeš L., Vaňas, Postl R., Šimek J.
Krasejovka - Elephants-TSTV 19:2
Uhlíř Z. 6, Uhlíř R. 3, Tvaroh 3, Honner J. 2, Matlášek 2, Heřman M., Jokl J., Machálek – Hrouda, Hajný.
Rebels - Dobrá Voda A 5:6
Brož K. 2, Heideker 2, Jiroušek M. – Mühlstein 2, Klimeš L., Vaňas, Postl R., Šimek J.
Čejkovice A - Pekárenská 4:1
Ruso V., Zavřel P., Plášil P., Novotný Š. – Král.

18.KOLO (28. - 29.1.2012)
KN-Interiery – Long Cash A 2:6
Vrkoč, Hort – Radouch L. 3, Tolar, Čermák, Kalita.
Dobrá Voda A – Čejkovice A 0:5
Plášil P. 2, Zavřel Z., Ruso V., Koklar.
Plav A – Pekárenská 3:4
Postl J., Tácha Z., Bartizal – Havlín S. 2, Král, Nýdl.
Rapid-Regina – Rebels 3:10
Klíma J. 2, Řezníček – Brož K. 3, Cepák 2, Krejčí T. 2, Moser, Nečada, Jiroušek M.
Hurican – Krasejovka 3:5
Kamenský 2, Budín V. – Uhlíř Z. 2, Machálek, Babka, Heřman M.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Lafeta 6:4
Eismann 3, Hrouda 2, Hajný – Janeček P. 2, Khuebach, Dolejšek.

17.KOLO (21. - 22.1.2012)
Nové Vráto A – Flying Elephants-TSTV 8:5
Frydrych M. 5, Havránek, Jindra J., Maurenz M. – Hajný 2, Eismann 2, Klimeš P.
Pekárenská – Dobrá Voda A 9:3
Havlín S. 3, Král 3, Tůma 2, Nýdl – Honsa J. 2, Mühlstein.
Long Cash A – Plav A 3:5
Čermák 2, Radouch L. – Tácha J. 2, Tácha M. 2, Postl J.
Krasejovka – KN-Interiery 11:6
Uhlíř Z. 9, Heřman, Jokl J. – Vrkoč 2, Hort 2, Dohnal, Novák V.
Lafeta – Hurican 2:5
Štěpánek, Khuebach – Šívr 4, Klíma R.
Čejkovice A – Rapid-Regina 10:3
Ruso V. 3, Pokorný 2, Plášil P., Plášil K., Zavřel L., Zavřel P., Weber – Jedlička, Markvart, Ridvan.

9. - 16. kolo


16.KOLO (14. - 15.1.2012)
KN-Interiery – Lafeta 2:8
Hort, Vrkoč – Vostracký ml. 3, Čapek 3, Binter 2.
Plav A – Dobrá Voda A 10:1
Postl J. 4, Tácha M. 2, Tácha P., Tácha J., Tácha Z., Srbený T. – Postl R.
Rapid-Regina – Pekárenská 3:13
Markvart, Kouba, Soukup L. – Král 6, Lenc 3, Nýdl 2, Votava T. 2.
Long Cash A – Krasejovka 6:3
Čermák 3, Studnička 2, Tolar – Tvaroh 2, Heřman M.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Rebels 3:8
Klimeš 2, Hajný – Heideker 3, Jiroušek M. 3, Filip, Cepák.
Hurican – Nové Vráto A 3:8
Šívr 2, Baťha – Frydrych M. 2, Čada 2, Němec M., Irmiš, Havránek, Maurenz M.

15.KOLO (7. - 8.1.2012)
KN-Interiery – Nové Vráto A 2:5
Lejčko, Havelka – Frydrych M. 2, Čada, Maurenz T., Trna.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Čejkovice A 1:10
Klimeš – Koklar 3, Plášil K. 2, Zavřel Z. 2, Plášil R. 2, Plášil P.
Long Cash A – Lafeta 10:3
Radouch L. 3, Tolar 2, Kubeš 2, Kalita, Čermák, Vařák – Vostracký ml. 2, Laur V.
Dobrá Voda A – Rapid-Regina 6:3
Honsa J. 3, Prokeš 2, Krlín – Řezníček 2, Srba.
Krasejovka – Plav A 5:4
Honner J. 3, Uhlíř Z., Uhlíř R. – Tácha M. 2, Postl J., Tácha Z.
Hurican – Rebels 4:3
Šívr 2, Klíma R., Netušil – Jiroušek M. 3.

14.KOLO (10. - 11.12.2011)
KN-Interiery – Rebels 2:12
Lejčko ml., Novák V. – Imber P. 2, Krejčí T. 2, Heideker 2, Jiroušek M. 2, Filip 2, Nečada, Moser.
Krasejovka – Lafeta 23:4
Uhlíř Z. 12, Heřman M. 6, Uhlíř R. 4, Jokl Jiří – Laur R., Vostracký ml., Štěpánek, Novák K.
Long Cash A – Nové Vráto A 18:3
Benkovský 7, Stančík 3, Studnička 3, Hauser 3, Čermák 2 – Říha, Havránek, Frydrych M.
Rapid-Regina – Plav A 2:13
Soukup L. 2 – Tácha J. 4, Tácha M. 3, Lonsmín P. 2, Postl J. 2, Srbený T., Tácha Z.
Hurican – Čejkovice A 3:5
Šívr 2, Pintner – Plášil R. 2, Zavřel P., Weber, Ruso V.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Pekárenská 4:6
Klíma P., Eismann, Hajný, Hrouda – Nýdl J. 3, Král 2, Tůma M.

13.KOLO (3. - 4.12.2011)
KN-Interiery – Čejkovice A 3:10
Vrkoč, Brož V., Gebelt – Ruso V. 4, Koklar 3, Hlaváč D., Weber, Zavřel L.
Long Cash A – Rebels 2:8
Studnička, Šefčík J. – Brož K. 2, Filip 2, Jiroušek M. 2, Krejčí T., Imber P.
Krasejovka – Nové Vráto A 15:7
Uhlíř R. 6, Uhlíř Z. 4, Honner 2, Heřman M. 2, Tvaroh – Frydrych M. 2, Maurenz M. 2, Charvát 2, Havránek.
Lafeta – Plav A 3:12
Vostracký ml. 2, Novák K. – Tácha Z. 3, Pávek 2, Trněný T. 2, Tácha J., Bartizal, Lonsmín, Postl J., Tácha M.
Hurican – Pekárenská 11:3
Šívr 5, Arnold 4, Netušil, Voneš – Král 2, Votava T.
Dobrá Voda A - Flying Elephants-TSTV 3:1
Minks 2, Postl R. – Klimeš P.

12.KOLO (26. - 27.11.2011)
Nové Vráto A – Lafeta 4:7
Frydrych M. 2, Čada, Svoboda P. – Janeček P. 2, Novák K., Migra, Laur V., Binter, Vostracký ml.
Rebels – Krasejovka 3:15
Heideker, Moser, Brož K. – Uhlíř Z. 11, Uhlíř R. 2, Jokl J., Heřman M.
Čejkovice A – Long Cash A 8:3
Zavřel Z. 3, Plášil K. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Ruso V. – Studnička 2, Čermák.
Pekárenská – KN-Interiery 13:4
Král 6, Havlín S. 3, Votava T., Navrátil O., Tůma, Lojka – Vrkoč 3, Novák V.
Dobrá Voda A – Hurican 4:1
Mühlstein 2, Kocourek 2 – Arnold.
Rapid-Regina – Flying Elephants 3:3
Srba 2, Kouba – Hajný 2, Hrouda.

11.KOLO (19. - 20.11.2011)
Long Cash A – Pekárenská 3:3
Švec M., Čermák, Benkovský – Votava T., Havlín S., Lojka.
KN-Interiery – Dobrá Voda A 2:6
Novák V., Lejčko st. – Mühlstein 2, Bezpalec 2, Kocourek, Volavka.
Nové Vráto A – Plav A 3:13
Frydrych M. 2, Říha P. – Tácha J. 5, Postl J. 2, Bartizal 2, Srbený T., Tácha M., Pávek, Tácha Z.
Krasejovka – Čejkovice A 6:3
Uhlíř R. 2, Uhlíř Z., Honner, Heřman M., Babka – Zavřel P. 2, Zavřel Z.
Lafeta – Rebels 3:7
Laur V., Čapek, Janeček P. – Heidekr 3, Moser 2, Krejčí T., Jiroušek M.
Hurican – Rapid-Regina 8:4
Arnold 6, Šívr, Pintner – Řezníček, Markvart, Srba, Jedlička.

10.KOLO (12. - 13.11.2011)
Plav A – Fl.Elephants-TSTV 14:2
Bartizal 5, Tácha M. 3, Tácha J. 2, Tácha Z. 2, Pávek 2 – Hrouda 2.
Pekárenská – Krasejovka 6:7
Havlín S. 3, Král V. 2, Urbánek M. – Uhlíř Z. 4, Uhlíř R., Tvaroh, Jokl.
Dobrá Voda A – Long Cash A 1:5
Prokeš – Vařák, Švec, Čermák, Benkovský, Hauser.
Rapid-Regina – KN-Interiery 10:3
Kouba T. 3, Ridvan 2, Řezníček 2, Zikmunda, Markvart, Šicner – Novák, Vrkoč, Gebelt.
Rebels – Nové Vráto A 8:3
Cepák F. ml. 2, Moser 2, Brož K., Filip, Krejčí T., Jiroušek M. – Charvát D. 2, Čada.
Čejkovice A - Lafeta 16:0
Ruso V. 4, Zavřel L. 3, Zavřel Z. 3, Plášil K. 3, Zavřel M. 2, Hlaváč D.

9.KOLO (5. - 6.11.2011)
Hurican – Fl.Elephants-TSTV 4:4
Šívr, Netušil, Arnold, Baťha – Klimeš 2, Eismann, Klíma P.
Long Cash A – Rapid-Regina 7:6
Stančík 3, Hauser 2, Branšovský, Vařák – Klíma J. 2, Řezníček, Jedlička, Kouba, Srba.
Krasejovka – Dobrá Voda A 15:3
Uhlíř R. 7, Uhlíř Z. 4, Tvaroh, Honner J., Machálek, Jokl J. – Mühlstein 2, Vaňas.
Lafeta – Pekárenská 2:2
Vostracký ml., Fuka – Urbánek M. 2.
Nové Vráto A – Čejkovice A 4:7
Čada 3, Charvát – Zavřel Z. 2, Zavřel P. 2, Ruso V., Hlaváč D., Zavřel L.
Rebels – Plav A 4:5
Krejčí T. 2, Cepák, Brož K. – Tácha Z. 2, Bartizal, Lonsmín P., Tácha M.

1. - 8. kolo


8.KOLO (29. - 30.10.2011)
Fl.Elephants-TSTV – KN Interiery 8:3
Klimeš 2, Beneš M., Eismann, Slezák, Nešvera, Hrouda, Klíma P. – Brož V., Vrkoč, Gebelt.
Dobrá Voda A – Lafeta 13:1
Vaňas 3, Holeček 2, Krlín 2, Minks 2, Kocourek, Mühlstein, Prokeš, Honsa J. – Janeček P.
Rapid-Regina – Krasejovka 6:17
Ridvan 2, Klíma J., Jedlička, Kouba, Soukup L. – Uhlíř Z. 7, Uhlíř R. 3, Machálek 3, Heřman M. 2, Tvaroh, Jokl J.
Nové Vráto A – Pekárenská 2:5
Maurenz M., Charvát – Král 3, Votava T., Lojka.
Čejkovice A - Rebels 4:4
Zavřel Z., Hlaváč D., Ruso V., Weber – Krejčí T. 2, Filip, Jiroušek M.
Plav A – Hurican 3:6
Tácha Z., Trněný T., Srbený T. – Arnold 3, Šívr 2, Holler R.

7.KOLO (22. - 23.10.2011)
Nové Vráto A - Dobrá Voda A 5:2
Roučka M. 2, Čada, Havránek, Frydrych M. – Mühlstein 2.
Fl.Elephants-TSTV – Long Cash A 7:7
Klíma P. 2, Klimeš 2, Nešvera, Hrouda, Eismann – Benkovský 3, Švec M. 2, Vařák, Čermák.
Hurican – KN-Interiery5:3
Šívr 3, Arnold, Baťha – Vrkoč 2, Gebelt.
Lafeta – Rapid-Regina 4:5
Fuka 3, Janeček P. – Klíma J. 2, Srba, Zikmunda, Řezníček.
Rebels – Pekárenská 5:5
Krejčí T., Moser, Brož K., Filip, Jiroušek M. – Král 4, Havlín S.
Čejkovice A – Plav A 4:2
Pokorný J., Ruso V., Plášil P., Plášil R. – Trněný, Tácha Z.

6.KOLO (15. - 16.10.2011)
Rapid-Regina – Nové Vráto A 4:5
Srba 2, Markvart, Klíma J. – Maurenz M. 2, Roučka M., Frydrych M., Svoboda P.
Pekárenská – Čejkovice A 3:9
Král 3 – Plášil K. 4, Koklar, Ruso V., Zavřel Z., Plášil R., Zavřel L.
Plav A – KN Interiery 9:2
Pávek 3, Tácha M. 2, Tácha J. 2, Tácha Z., Srbený – Farka, Dohnal.
Fl.Elephants-TSTV – Krasejovka 6:10
Slezák 2, Klimeš P., Hrouda, Nešvera, Tureček – Uhlíř Z. 6, Heřman M. 2, Tvaroh, Ferdan J.
Dobrá Voda A – Rebels 3:6
Mühlstein, Krlín, Bezpalec – Brož K. 3, Moser 2, Imber P.
Hurican – Long Cash A 5:3
Arnold 3, Šívr 2 – Čermák 3.

5.KOLO (8. - 9.10.2011)
Long Cash A – KN Interiery 5:3
Čermák 2, Benkovský 2, Švec M. – Vrkoč 2, Brož V.
Pekárenská – Plav A 5:5
Urbánek M. 2, Lojka, Král, Havlín S. – Tácha M. 2, Tácha J., Postl J., Pávek K.
Krasejovka – Hurican 11:3
Uhlíř R. 5, Honner J. 2, Ferdan J., Vojta, Machálek, Jokl J. – Šívr 2, Kamenský.
Lafeta – Fl.Elephants-TSTV 4:7
Laur V. 2, Vostracký, Novák K. – Klíma P. 2, Nešvera 2, Klimeš, Beneš, Eismann.
Rebels – Rapid-Regina 8:2
Jiroušek M. 3, Cepák 2, Krejčí T., Imber P., Brož K. – Klíma J., Markvart.
Čejkovice A – Dobrá Voda A 6:2
Plášil P. 3, Pokorný, Novotný Š., Ruso V. – Honsa J. 2.

4.KOLO (1. - 2.10.2011)
Fl.Elephants-TSTV – Nové Vráto A 0:8
Charvát 3, Svoboda P. 2, Frydrych M. 2, Říha P.
Plav A – Long Cash A 2:3
Tácha Z., Bartizal – Čermák 2, Benkovský.
Rapid-Regina – Čejkovice A 2:9
Kouba, Srba – Zavřel P. 3, Ruso V. 2, Ruso M., Zavřel M., Plášil P., Weber.
Hurican – Lafeta 7:0
Arnold 4, Šívr J. 2, Kamenský.
KN Interiery – Krasejovka 4:16
Vrkoč 2, Lejčko, Gebelt –Uhlíř R. 6, Ferdan J. 5, Heřman Mar. 2, Tvaroh, Machálek, Vojta T.
Dobrá Voda A – Pekárenská 9:4
Postl R. 3, Mühlstein 2, Honsa J. 2, Holeček, Vrzák – Lojka 2, Král V. 2.

3.KOLO (24. - 25.9.2011)
Dobrá Voda A - Plav A 2:6
Krlín, Vrzák – Tácha Z. 4, Postl J., Tácha J.
Pekárenská – Rapid-Regina 8:2
Král V. 3, Havlín S. 2, Votava T., Urbánek M., Semrád – Ridvan, Srba.
Lafeta – KN-Interiery 5:2
Migra 3, Štěpánek, Laur V. – Vrkoč 2.
Krasejovka – Long Cash A 5:0
kontumace
Nové Vráto A – Hurican 5:5
Frydrych M. 2, Havránek, Čada, Maurenz M. – Arnold 3, Šívr, Klíma R.
Rebels – Fl.Elephants-TSTV 3:3
Brož K., Jiroušek M, Krejčí T. – Škvor, Klimeš P., Hajný.

2.KOLO (17. - 18.9.2011)
Plav A - Krasejovka 2:9
Tácha Z., Trněný – Uhlíř R. 4, Uhlíř Z. 4, Babka.
Nové Vráto A – KN Interiery 5:6
Havránek 2, Čada, Frydrych, Maurenz M. – Dohnal 2, Kindl 2, Vrkoč, Novák V.
Rapid-Regina – Dobrá Voda A 5:6
Klíma J., Soukup, Šicner, Šťastný, Zikmunda – Postl R. 2, Bezpalec, Holeček, Klimeš, Krlín.
Rebels – HC Hurican 2:1
Brož K., Krejčí T. – Arnold.
Čejkovice A – Fl.Elephants-TSTV 8:2
Plášil K. 4, Ruso V. 2, Plášil P., Zavřel P. – Klimeš P., Beneš M.
Lafeta – Long Cash A 0:14
Švec M. 4, Benkovský 3, Dubský S. 2, Hauser 2, Vařák 2, Čermák.

1.KOLO (10. - 11.9.2011)
TJ Lafeta – Krasejovka 1:12
Vostracký ml. – Ferdan J. 6, Machálek 2, Honner J., Tvaroh, Jokl J., Zajíček L.
Nové Vráto A – Long Cash 2:12
Trna, Maurenz M. – Čermák 4, Stančík 4, Hrubý, Vařák, Benkovský, Kubeš.
Plav A – Rapid-Regina 7:3
Tácha Z. 3, Tácha J. 2, Pávek K., Srbený – Šťastný 2, Řezníček.
Rebels – KN Interiery 7:6
Filip 2, Jiroušek M. 2, Brož K., Moser, Imber V. – Gebelt 2, Brož V., Havelka, Kindl, Farka.
Čejkovice A – Hurican 10:2
Plášil P. 4, Plášil K. 2, Weber 2, Ruso V., Koklar – Šívr J. 2.
Pekárenská - Fl.Elephants-TSTV 9:5
Král 3, Havlín S. 2, Votava T. 2, Urbánek M., Lojka – Hrouda 2, Hájek, Nešvera, Tureček.