Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 98 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky Extraligy

10. - 18. kolo


18.KOLO (23. - 24.3.2013)
Plav A - Čejkovice A 4:2
Maurer O. 2, Pávek K., Tácha M. – Plášil K., Zavřel Z.
Křenovice - Dobrá Voda A 7:4
Kudláček M. 3, Pelc T., Ryneš Š., Mikeš F., Šíma J. – Klimeš L., Šimek J., Mühlstein M., Vrzák Z.
Nové Vráto A - Ryzab Group A 4:4
Charvát D. 2, Němec M., Maurenz M. – Čermák J., Lenc T., Studnička M., Benkovský A.
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Hurican 1:9
Beneš M. – Kamenský R. 4, Lojka D. 2, Holler R. 2, Budín V.
Rebels - Krasejovka 5:10
Cepák F. 3, Krejčí T. 2 – Uhlíř Z. 7, Ferdan J., Honner J., Heřman M.

17.KOLO (16. - 17.3.2013)
Ryzab Group A - Flying Elephants-TSTV 9:3
Studnička M. 3, Švec M. 3, Lenc T. 2, Benkovský A. – Beneš M., Falář D., Hajný P.
Dobrá Voda A - Nové Vráto A 2:14
Mühlstein M., Vrzák Z. – Maurenz T. 4, Frydrych M. 3, Havránek T. 2, Charvát D. 2, Maurenz M. 2, Pikal V.
Krasejovka - Křenovice 18:3

Uhlíř Z. 9, Ferdan J. 6, Jokl J., Tvaroh J., Honner J. – Kudláček M. 3.

Hurican - Plav A 1:8
Kamenský R. – Tácha Z. 3, Pávek K., Lonsmín P., Tácha J., Kopic P., Maurer O.
Čejkovice A - Rebels 8:1
Plášil K. 2, Plášil P. st. 2, Ruso V. 2, Koklar M., Zavřel Z. ml. – Jiroušek M.

16.KOLO (2. - 3.3.2013)
Plav - Rebels 4:3
Tácha M. 3, Tácha Z. – Brož K. 2, Jiroušek M.
Nové Vráto - Krasejovka 4:8
Čada M. 2, Havránek T., Brom J. – Uhlíř Z. 4, Uhlíř R. 2, Ferdan J. 2.
Hurican - Ryzab Group A 3:8
Lojka D. 2, Voneš D. – Čermák J. 4, Švec M. 2, Havlín S., Studnička M.
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Dobrá Voda A 4:4
Nešvera P. 2, Hajný P., Pábl P. – Klimeš L., Krlín P., Nekola P., Marek Č.
Čejkovice A - Křenovice 13:2
Ruso V. 4, Plášil P. 3, Zavřel P. 3, Válek R. 2, Zavřel Z. – Klíma M. 2.

15.KOLO (23. - 24.2.2013)
Rebels – Křenovice 9:2
Cepák F. 4, Krejčí T. 2, Filip J., Jiroušek M., Nečada P. – Kudláček M., Voráček L.
Čejkovice A – Nové Vráto A 5:0
kontumace
Ryzab Group A – Plav A 0:5
kontumace
Dobrá Voda A – HC Hurican 4:7
Marek Č. 2, Holeček J., Honsa J. – Klíma R. 2, Holler R. 2, Lojka D., Pintner, Černý R.
Krasejovka - Flying Elephants-TSTV 18:5
Uhlíř Z. 7, Honner J. 6, Ferdan J. 3, Tvaroh J. 2 – Beneš M. 3, Hájek V., Eismann R.

14.KOLO (16. - 17.2.2013)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Čejkovice A 2:15
Eismann 2 – Plášil P. 4, Ruso V. 3, Weber 3, Zavřel M. 2, Novotný Š., Plášil K., Zavřel P.
HC Hurican – Krasejovka 3:21
Lojka, Klíma R., Holler R. – Uhlíř Z. 8, Ferdan J. 5, Uhlíř R. 3, Honner J. 2, Marek J., Tvaroh, Jokl J.
Ryzab Group A – Dobrá Voda A 13:1
Benkovský 3, Čermák 3, Zálešák 3, Havlín S., Král, Lenc, Studnička – Bezpalec.
Plav A – Křenovice 14:3
Tácha M. 4, Maurer O. 3, Pávek 2, Srbený T., Tácha J., Bartizal, Lonsmín, Tácha Z. – Kudláček 2, Ryneš
Nové Vráto A – Rebels 3:1
Čada, Havránek, Mykhaylyshyn – Moser.

13.KOLO (9. - 10.2.2013)
Dobrá Voda A - Plav A 4:13
Prokeš 3, Krlín – Tácha M. 4, Tácha J. 3, Tácha Z. 2, Trněný T., Lonsmín P. 2, Maurer O.
Krasejovka - Ryzab Group A 4:4
Uhlíř Z. 2, Jokl J., Heřman M. – Král 2, Vařák, Čermák.
Rebels - Elephants-TSTV 10:1
Cepák 3, Imber P. 3, Jiroušek M. 2, Brož K., Krejčí T. – Pábl.
Křenovice - Nové Vráto A 3:13
Bárta, Kudláček, Šíma – Frydrych M. 2, Havránek 2, Charvát 2, Maurenz M. 2, Němec 2, Čada, Irmiš, Maurenz T.
Čejkovice A - Hurican 14:2
Ruso V. 4, Ruso M. 3, Zavřel L. 3, Válek 2, Hlaváč, Novotný – Kamenský, Lojka.

12.KOLO (26. - 27.1.2013)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Křenovice 3:6
Eismann, Hajný, Nešvera – Bárta 2, Kudláček 2, Pelc, Voráček.
HC Hurican – Rebels 1:9
Šívr – Krejčí T. 5, Jiroušek M. 3, Cepák ml.
Ryzab Group A – Čejkovice A 0:5
kontumace
Dobrá Voda A – Krasejovka 3:4
Klimeš L. 3 – Vojta T. 2, Ferdan J., Tvaroh J.
Plav A – Nové Vráto A 8:2
Tácha Z. 4, Šívr J. 2, Tácha M., Srbený T. – Maurenz M. 2.

11.KOLO (19. - 20.1.2013)
Nové Vráto A - Flying Elephants-TSTV 9:2
Němec M. 3, Maurenz T. 3, Maurenz M., Havránek, Frydrych M. – Hrouda P., Hajný P.
HC Hurican – Křenovice 6:8
Lojka D. 4, Klíma R., Stejskal R. – Pelc 2, Kudláček 2, Ryneš 2, Bárta, Bürger V.
Krasejovka – Plav A 3:21
Uhlíř Z. 2, Heřman M. – Tácha J. 4, Tácha M. 4, Lonsmín P. 3, Trněný T. 3, Maurer O. 3, Bartizal 2, Tácha Z., Pávek.
Rebels – Ryzab Group A 7:12

Filip J. 2, Moser J. 2, Cepák F., Brož K., Jiroušek M. – Král V. 5, Švec M. 3, Čermák J. 2, Havlín S. 2.

Čejkovice A - Dobrá Voda A 6:2
Plášil P. 4, Koklar, Plášil R. – Bezpalec, Klimeš

10.KOLO (12. - 13.1.2013)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Plav A 0:14
Tácha Z. 4, Tácha M. 4, Maurer O. 3, Lonsmín P., Bartizal, Tácha J.
HC Hurican – Nové Vráto A 1:2
Arnold D. – Frydrych M. 2.
Ryzab Group A – Křenovice 10:4
Král 4, Švec M. 2, Havlín S., Studnička, Benkovský, Lenc – Kudláček 3, Bárta.
Dobrá Voda A – Rebels 2:6
Krlín, Prokeš P. – Brož K. 3, Filip J., Moser, Jiroušek M.
Krasejovka – Čejkovice A 5:2
Uhlíř Z. 3, Uhlíř R., Machálek D. – Plášil R., Zavřel Z.

1. - 9. kolo


9.KOLO (1. - 2.12.2012)
HC Hurican - Flying Elephants-TSTV 3:0
Arnold 2, Holler R.
Ryzab Group A – Nové Vráto A 8:6
Král 3, Nýdl J. 2, Vařák, Benkovský, Havlín S. – Maurenz M. 2, Maurenz T. 2, Čada, Frydrych M.
Dobrá Voda A – Křenovice 7:5
Vaňas 2, Mühlstein 2, Klimeš L., Kocourek, Luksch – Bürger V. 2, Bürger T., Pelc, Voráček.
Krasejovka – Rebels 6:5
Uhlíř R. 4, Uhlíř Z., Heřman M. – Jiroušek M. 2, Krejčí T. 2, Brož K.
Čejkovice A – Plav A 12:1
Ruso V. 4, Plášil P. 3, Koklar 2, Weber 2, Plášil K. – Trněný.

8.KOLO (24. - 25.11.2012)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Ryzab Group A 7:14
Hrouda 4, Hajný P., Slezák, Pábl – Král 5, Lenc 4, Benkovský 2, Vařák, Zálešák, Havlín S.
Plav A – HC Hurican 13:2
Tácha J. 4, Tácha M. 3, Maurer O. 2, Lonsmín P. 2, Pávek, Kopic – Kamenský, Netušil.
Křenovice – Krasejovka 3:14
Brož M., Mikeš, Kudláček – Uhlíř Z. 5, Uhlíř R. 5, Ferdan J. 3, Heřman M.
Nové Vráto A – Dobrá Voda A 6:3
Čada 3, Frydrych M., Havránek, Maurenz M. – Mühlstein, Bezpalec, Honsa J.
Rebels – Čejkovice A 0:8
Plášil K. 3, Ruso V. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Zavřel P.

7.KOLO (17. - 18.11.2012)
Dobrá Voda A - Flying Elephants-TSTV 6:3
Vaňas 2, Klimeš L., Honsa J., Luksch, Mleziva – Eismann 2, Hajný P.
Ryzab Group A – HC Hurican 11:5
Král 5, Benkovský 2, Havlín S. 2, Lenc, Studnička M. – Šívr 2, Kamenský 2, Holler R.
Krasejovka – Nové Vráto A 8:3
Uhlíř Z. 4, Heřman 2, Ferdan J. 2 – Maurenz M., Charvát, Frydrych M.
Křenovice – Čejkovice A 3:8
Ryneš 2, Bárta F. – Ruso V. 2, Pokorný J. 2, Zavřel P. 2, Plášil P., Zavřel L.
Rebels – Plav A 3:3
Imber P., Cepák, Brož K. – Tácha J., Tácha Z., Tácha M.

6.KOLO (10. - 11.11.2012)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Krasejovka 2:6
Eismann, Hrouda – Uhlíř Z. 3, Ferdan J., Babka, Honner J.
Plav A – Ryzab Group A 4:5
Tácha Z. 2, Tácha M., Postl J. – Král 3, Vařák, Zálešák.
Nové Vráto A – Čejkovice A 2:9
Frydrych M., Čada – Plášil R. 3, Plášil P. 2, Plášil K., Zavřel P., Weber, Ruso V.
HC Hurican – Dobrá Voda A 4:1
Šívr 3, Netušil J. – Krlín.
Křenovice – Rebels 1:9
Kudláček – Brož K. 3, Filip 2, Jiroušek M. 2, Čipera J. 2.

5.KOLO (3. - 4.11.2012)
Čejkovice A - Flying Elephants-TSTV 15:1
Weber 4, Koklar 3, Plášil P. 2, Zavřel P. 2, Novotný Š., Plášil K., Plášil R., Zavřel Z. ml. – Eismann.
Rebels – Nové Vráto A 2:2
Krejčí T., Brož K. – Čada, Havránek T.
Krasejovka – HC Hurican 12 :4
Uhlíř Z. 6, Uhlíř R. 2, Ferdan J., Honner J., Jokl J., Tvaroh – Arnold 3, Kamenský.
Dobrá Voda A – Ryzab Group A 0:18
Král 6, Lenc 5, Benkovský 2, Havlín S. 2, Navrátil O. 2, Radouch L.
Křenovice – Plav A 3:10
Kudláček 2, Bürger V. – Tácha J. 4, Tácha Z. 3, Lonsmín T. 2, Trněný T.

4.KOLO (27. - 28.10.2012)
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Rebels 3:12
Hrouda, Hájek, Hajný – Brož K. 3, Krejčí T. 3, Cepák 3, Čipera J. 2, Moser.
Ryzab Group A – Krasejovka 3:4
Lenc, Benkovský, Král – Uhlíř R. 2, Honner J., Heřman M.
Plav A – Dobrá Voda A 10:5
Tácha M. 3, Maurer O. 2, Pávek K. 2, Tácha Z., Tácha J., Srbený T. – Klimeš L. 3, Vaňas, Krlín.
Nové Vráto A – Křenovice 7:1
Frydrych M. 3, Charvát 2, Němec M., Maurenz M. – Mikeš F.
HC Hurican – Čejkovice A 6:5
Šívr 5, Lojka – Plášil K., Zavřel Z., Koklar, Plášil R., Ruso V.

3.KOLO (20. - 21.10.2012)
Křenovice - Flying Elephants-TSTV 3:1
Lošek, Voráček, Pelc – Klíma P.
Krasejovka - Dobrá Voda A 5:0
Uhlíř R. 2, Tvaroh, Ferdan J., Honner J.
Nové Vráto A - Plav A 3:9
Frydrych M., Čada, Maurenz M. – Tácha M. 3, Bartizal M. 3, Postl J., Pávek, Trněný T.
Rebels - Hurican 5:3
Brož K. 2, Jiroušek M. 2, Cepák – Kamenský 2, Šívr.
Čejkovice A - Ryzab Group A 8:2
Plášil K. 3, Ruso V. 2, Zavřel P., Koklar, Zavřel Z. – Benkovský, Nýdl.

2.KOLO (13. - 14.10.2012)
Plav - Krasejovka 4:1
Tácha M. 2, Tácha J., Maurer O. – Uhlíř Z.
Křenovice - Hurican 2:2
Lošek F. 2 – Arnold 2
Dobrá Voda A - Čejkovice A 1:5
Mühlstein – Ruso V. 2, Bláha V. 2, Zavřel Z.
Elephants-TSTV - Nové Vráto A 0:8
Frydrych M. 2, Maurenz M. 2, Pikal 2, Němec M., Charvát
Ryzab Group A - Rebels 5:8
Lenc 2, Král, Havlín S., Radouch L. – Jiroušek M. 3, Cepák 2, Imber P., Moser, Brož K.

1.KOLO (6. - 7.10.2012)
Plav - Flying Elephants-TSTV 8:2
Postl J. 3, Pávek 2, Tácha Z., Tácha J., Bartizal – Hrouda, Falář
Křenovice - Ryzab Group A 5:11
Beneš R. 2, Bárta F. 2, Pavlík F. – Benkovský 4, Lenc T. 3, Radouch L. 2, Studnička 2
Nové Vráto A - Hurican 6:3
Maurenz M. 3, Havránek, Irmiš, Němec – Šívr 2, Kamenský
Rebels - Dobrá Voda A 7:4
Brož K. 3, Jiroušek M. 2, Imber P. 2 – Vaňas 2, Bezpalec, Mühlstein
Čejkovice A - Krasejovka 1:5
Plášil K. – Uhlíř Z., Uhlíř R., Ferdan J., Machálek D., Tvaroh J.