Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 25 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy

8. - 18. kolo


18.KOLO (30. - 31.1.2016)
Čejkovice „B" - Planá 23:1
Brož K. 5, Valek R. 4, Bláha V. 3, Zavřel M. 3, Bartoš T. 2, Hanus J. 2, Imber P. 2, Ruso M. 2 – Brejžek V.
Křenovice - Flying Elephants-TSTV 3:2
Bürger T., Bürger V., Pelc T. – Beneš M., Klimeš P.
Dříteň „B" - Cardiax 7:0
Nývlt Jak. 3, Dvořák Mir. 2, Koudelka Mir. 2

17.KOLO (23. - 24.1.2016)
Planá - Dříteň „B" 1:5
Kočer M. – Adam M., Dvořák M., Hájíček F., Micso J., Vavroch Jindřich
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Plav „B" 4:10
Nešvera P. 3, Hajný P. – Vazda R. 4, Jiříček M. 2, Kocourek L. 2, Urbánek M., Tácha P.
Cardiax – Křenovice 5:5
Kaše P. 2, Černovský M., Pavlík J., Švepeš V. ml. – Jinek T. 3, Kudláček M. 2
Čejkovice „B" – Dobrá Voda 2:1
Ruso M., Valek R. – Honsa P.

16.KOLO (16. - 17.1.2016)
Plav „B" - Dříteň „B" 18:0
Bartizal M. 3, Jiříček M. 3, Novotný J. 3, Vazda R. 3, Kopic P. 2, Stehlík F. 2, Stehlík D., Tácha M.
Dobrá Voda - Cardiax 4:2
Nekola P. 2, Honsa P., Vacek J. – Musil P., Šulista D.
Křenovice – Čejkovice „B" 2:3
Jinek T., Kudláček M. – Bláha V., Ruso M., Zavřel M.

15.KOLO (9. - 10.1.2016)
Dříteň „B" - Dobrá Voda 2:5
Koudelka M., Vavroch Jindřich – Honsa P. 2, Bezpalec R., Krlín P., Vránek P.
Cardiax - Flying Elephants-TSTV 6:4
Musil P. 4, Pavlík J., Severa T. - Klimeš P. 3, Slezák P.
Planá - Křenovice 5:11
Plojhar T. 2, Kočer M., Sládek V., Špírek M. – Bürger T. 3, Kudláček M. 3, Bürger V. 2, Jinek T., Pavlík D., Šíma Jiří

14.KOLO (12. - 13.12.2015)
Plav „B" - Dobrá Voda 2:2
Jiříček M., Urbánek M. – Honsa J., Vaňas M.
Křenovice - Dříteň „B" 3:3
Bürger V., Jinek T., Pelc T. – Šperl D. 2, Picka J.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Čejkovice „B" 2:8
Nešvera P. 2 – Zavřel M. 3, Valek R. 2, Čipera P., Hanus J., Sedlák J.

13.KOLO (5. - 6.12.2015)
Dobrá Voda - Křenovice 4:0
Klimeš L. 3, Vogeltanz R.
Cardiax - Plav „B" 9:9
Musil P. 3, Pavlík J. 2, Severa T. 2, Šulista D., Švepeš V. ml. – Jiříček M. 3, Tácha M. 3, Urbánek M. 2, Vazda R.
Planá – Flying Elephants-TSTV 2:9
Sodomka M. 2 – Nešvera P. 5, Hajný P. 2, Hrouda P. 2

12.KOLO (28. - 29.11.2015)
Dříteň „B" - Flying Elephants-TSTV 6:7
Šperl D. 3, Dvořák M., Picka J., Vavroch Jind. – Nešvera P. 3, Beneš M., Hajný P., Hrouda P., Slezák P.
Dobrá Voda - Planá 5:2
Volavka V. 3, Vacek J., Vaňas M. – Brtna J., Neubauer R.
Cardiax - Čejkovice „B" 2:7
Musil P., Šulista D. – Jiroušek M. 2, Valek R. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Ruso M.
Plav „B" – Křenovice 5:2
Jiříček M. 2, Lonsmín T. 2, Vazda R. – Kudláček M. 2

11.KOLO (21. - 22.11.2015)
Dobrá Voda - Flying Elephants-TSTV 8:6
Vránek P. 3, Honsa P., Klimeš L., Nekola P., Šimek J., Volavka V. – Klimeš P. 2, Hrouda P., Nešvera P., Pábl P., Slezák P.
Čejkovice „B" – Plav „B" 1:5
Hanus J. – Bartizal M. 2, Urbánek M. 2, Jiříček M.
Planá – Cardiax 4:8
Kočer M. 2, Franěk V., Plojhar T. – Musil P. 4, Pavlík J., Severa T., Šafář Jakub, Švepeš V. ml.

10.KOLO (14. - 15.11.2015)
Cardiax - Dříteň „B" 4:4
Šafář Jakub 2, Musil P., Studený J. – Adam M. 2, Koudelka M., Micso J.
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Křenovice 4:2
Nešvera P. 2, Houška S., Klimeš P. – Jinek T., Bürger T.
Planá - Čejkovice „B" 3:15
Brejžek V. 2, Plojhar T. – Bláha V. 4, Sedlák J. 3, Zavřel M. 3, Valek R. 2, Čipera P., Hanus J., Ruso M.

9.KOLO (7. - 8.11.2015)
Čejkovice „B" - Dříteň „B" 10:0
Bláha V. 4, Zavřel M. 2, Čipera P., Hanus J., Ruso M., Sedlák J.
Cardiax - Dobrá Voda 5:9
Musil P. 2, Černovský M., Lavický K. Šefčík P. – Volavka V. 3, Krlín P. 2, Klimeš L., Mleziva P., Vacek J., Vránek P.
Planá - Plav „B" 7:13
Brtna J. 2, Špírek M. 2, Kočer M., Plojhar T., Sodomka M. – Bárta J. 5, Kopic P. 4, Stehlík F. 2, Novotný J., Pávek K.

8.KOLO (31.10. - 1.11.2015)
Dříteň „B" – Planá 5:5
Šperl D. 2, Dvořák Miroslav 2, Picka J. – Špírek M. 2, Bařina O., Kočer M., Sládek V.
Dobrá Voda – Čejkovice „B" 3:7
Honsa J., Klimeš L., Nekola P. – Bláha V. 3, Valek R. 2, Sedlák J., Zavřel M.
Křenovice – Cardiax 6:9
Kudláček M. 4, Mikeš F., Šíma J. – Musil P. 4, Švepeš V. ml. 3, Severa T., Šefčík P.
Plav „B" – Flying Elephants-TSTV 8:0
Vazda R. 3, Ribola J., Stehlík D., Tácha J., Tácha M., Urbánek M.

1. - 7. kolo


7.KOLO (24. - 25.10.2015)
Dříteň „B" – Plav „B" 5:7
Koudelka M. 2, Hájíček F., Šperl D., Vavroch Jind. – Machálek D. 3, Jiříček M. 2, Bartizal M., Vazda R.
Planá – Dobrá Voda 7:10
Kočer M. 2, Sodomka M. 2, Brejžek V., Brtna J., Špírek M. – Vránek P. 4, Marek Č. 2, Nekola P. 2, Klimeš L., Vaňas M.
Čejkovice „B" – Křenovice 9:3
Zavřel M. 4, Bláha V. 2, Jiroušek M. 2, Valek R. - Brož M. 2, Bürger V.

6.KOLO (17. - 18.10.2015)
Křenovice – Planá 16:2
Bürger T. 4, Jinek T. 4, Bürger V. 2, Pavlík D. 2, Beneš R., Fidler M., Pelc T., Voráček L. – Brejžek V., Kočer M.
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Cardiax 10:3
Nešvera P. 5, Klimeš P. 3, Falář D., Hajný P. – Šulista D., Švepeš V., Švepeš V. ml.
Dobrá Voda – Dříteň „B" 4:0
Volavka V. 2, Nekola P., Vaňas M.

5.KOLO (10. - 11.10.2015)
Dříteň „B" - Křenovice 5:3
Šperl D. 2, Vavroch Jindřich 2, Dvořák Miroslav – Beneš R., Bürger V., Jinek T.
Dobrá Voda - Plav „B" 4:4
Honsa P. 2., Honsa J., Vaňas M. – Jiříček M., Novotný J., Urbánek M., Vazda R.
Čejkovice „B" - Flying Elephants-TSTV 12:4
Zavřel M. 5, Bláha V. 2, Ruso M. 2, Imber P., Hanus J., Valek R. – Hajný P. 2, Nešvera P. 2

4.KOLO (3. - 4.10.2015)
Křenovice – Dobrá Voda 2:7
Kudláček M., Mikeš F. – Honsa J. 2, Honsa P., Klimeš L., Nekola P., Porkristl M., Volavka V.
Plav „B" – Cardiax 9:4
Tácha M. 3, Bartizal M. 2, Kopic P., Stehlík F., Urbánek M., Vazda R. – Švepeš V. ml. 2, Pavlík J., Studený J.
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Planá 4:10
Slezák P. 3, Hrouda P. – Špírek M. 6, Brtna J. 2, Brejžek V., Kočer M.

3.KOLO (26. - 27.9.2015)
Křenovice - Plav „B" 1:3
Bürger V. - Bartizal M., Jiříček M., Kocourek L.
Čejkovice „B" – Cardiax 9:3
Bláha V. 3, Brož K. 2, Imber P. 2, Jiroušek M. 2 – Severa T. 2, Černovský M.
Flying Elephants-TSTV - Dříteň „B" 4:1
Nešvera P. 2, Klimeš P., Slezák P. – Dvořák M.

2.KOLO (19. - 20.9.2015)
Plav „B" – Čejkovice „B" 1:2
Vazda R. – Hanus J., Sedlák J.
Cardiax – Planá 7:4
Musil P. 3, Švepeš V. ml. 2, Pavlík J., Severa T. – Brtna J., Plojhar T., Rajdl D., Sládek V.
Flying Elephants-TSTV – Dobrá Voda 3:2
Hrouda P., Hrubý T., Nešvera P. – Honsa P., Vaňas M.

1.KOLO (12. - 13.9.2015)
Plav „B" – Planá 9:3
Bartizal M. 4, Kocourek L. 2, Vazda R. 2, Jiříček M. – Kočer M., Sodomka M., Špírek M.
Dříteň „B" – Čejkovice „B" 3:6
Koudelka M., Vavroch Jindřich, Votánek M. – Zavřel M. 3, Bláha V., Čipera P., Valek R.