Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 69 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy

16. - 18. kolo


18.KOLO (25. - 26.2.2012)
Dobrá Voda B – Čejkovice B 1:6
Nekola – Hanus 3, Zavřel M., Válek, Ruso M.
Plav B – Stoupa 11:2
Kopic 6, Jiříček 3, Tácha P., Matuschka – Moravec, Orálek A.
Zavadilka-Čakov – SKD Dobřejovice 4:5
Eibl J., Vlk ml., Mrkvička, Prais – Tomaško 2, Božovský, Fikota, Heřman st.
SK Včelná – Křenovice 3:6
Šálek V. 2, Hájek J. – Klíma M. 3, Voráček 2, Bürger T.
Samson – Cardiax A 7:2
Krejčí J. 3, Nečas F. 2, Fošum T., Kunz – Musil P., Severa.

17.KOLO (18. - 19.2.2012)
Plav B – Křenovice 4:4
Tácha P. 2, Stehlík D., Jiříček – Ryneš 2, Šimek J., Bürger.
SK Včelná – Stoupa 5:6
Maurer O. 3, Šálek V., Šálek R. – Kočer 3, Horký 2, Orálek A.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Dobrá Voda B 3:2
Bohoněk, Reitinger, Pouzar V. – Volavka, Honsa J.
Cardiax A – SKD Dobřejovice 4:3
Severa 2, Jílek Š., Švepeš V. ml. – Tomaško 2, Dvořák R.
Samson – Čejkovice B 3:4
Kunz, Švepeš J., Fošum – Ruso M. 2, Čipera P., Bláha V.

16.KOLO (4. - 5.2.2012)
Dobrá Voda B – SK Včelná 5:3
Kasper 4, Vacek J. – Šícha, Tondl, Šálek V.
Stoupa – Samson 2:4
Orálek A., Šmíd Z. – Fošum, Polák J., Kunz, Krejčí J.
Dobřejovice - Křenovice 9:4
Tomaško 2, Kantor 2, Heřman st. 2, Dvořák M., Fikota., Hynek – Bürger T. 2, Brož M., Šíma J.
Čejkovice B - Cardiax A 9:3
Švec J. 3, Sedlák J. 2, Bláha V. 2, Ruso M., Čipera P. – Švepeš st., Papež, Šťastný R.
Plav B - Zavadilka-Čakov 9:1
Jiříček 3, Vazda 2, Matuschka 2, Stehlík F., Novotný J. – Vlk ml.

11. - 15. kolo


15.KOLO (28. - 29.1.2012)
Dobrá Voda B – Samson 4:3
Vacek L., Štefanský, Porkristl, Volavka – Polák J., Krejčí J., Somr V.
Stoupa – Cardiax A 1:9
Moravec – Pavlík J. 2, Jílek Š. 2, Kaše 2, Musil 2, Jílek J.
Plav B – SKD Dobřejovice 8:2
Jiříček 2, Kopic 2, Tácha P., Novotný J., Stehlík, Tácha Z. – Vitáček, Kubeš.
Zavadilka-Čakov – SK Včelná 1:5
Pouzar – Šícha 2, Šálek V., Tondl, Maurer O.
Čejkovice B – Křenovice 3:2
Sedlák, Zavřel M., Čipera P. – Mikeš 2.

14.KOLO (21. - 22.1.2012)
Stoupa – Křenovice 6:5
Kočer 2, Orálek A. 2, Bíca, Horký – Mikeš 2, Lošek, Bárta, Ryneš.
SK Včelná – Plav B 4:2
Šálek V. 3, Maurer O. – Jiříček, Vazda.
Samson – Zavadilka-Čakov 2:3
Fošum T., Švepeš J. – Nartovský J., Petřík, Vašíček.
Cardiax A – Dobrá Voda B 6:5
Musil 3, Kaše 2, Papež – Štefanský, Nekola, Vacek J., Kasper, Volavka.
SKD Dobřejovice – Čejkovice B 2:7
Dvořák M., Vitáček – Válek 2, Bláha V. 2, Sedlák, Hanus, Švec J.

13.KOLO (14. - 15.1.2012)
Stoupa – SKD Dobřejovice 4:10
Bíca, Orálek A., Šmíd, Kočer – Heřman st. 3, Dvořák M. 3, Fikota 2, Tomaško, Dvořák R.
Dobrá Voda B – Křenovice 2:7
Štefanský, Honsa J. – Mikeš 4, Pelc 2, Lošek.
Plav B – Čejkovice B 2:7
Jiříček 2 – Čipera P. 3, Ruso V. 2, Koklar, Bláha V.
Cardiax A – Zavadilka-Čakov 6:2
Papež 2, Jílek Š., Šulista D., Ševčík P., Jílek J. – Eibl J., Vlk ml.
SK Včelná – Samson 4:4
Novák M. 2, Tondl, Hruška – Krejčí J., Česák, Nečas, Křivský.

12.KOLO (7. - 8.1.2012)
Cardiax A – SK Včelná 4:3
Pavlík J., Novák J., Musil, Šulista D. – Maurer O. 2, Tondl.
Křenovice – Zavadilka-Čakov 2:1
Bárta, Pelc – Reitinger.
Samson – Plav B 3:4
Polák, Křivský, Švepeš J. – Jiříček 2, Kopic, Matuschka.
Čejkovice B – Stoupa 11:5
Bláha V. 3, Válek 2, Čipera P. 2, Ruso M. 2, Zavřel M., Sedlák – Horký 3, Orálek A., Šmíd.
SKD Dobřejovice – Dobrá Voda B 9:4
Fikota 4, Heřman st. 3, Tomaško, Hynek – Volavka 2, Nekola, Štefanský.

11.KOLO (3. - 4.12.2011)
Stoupa – Dobrá Voda B 3:11
Moravec 2, Kočer – Procházka M. 2, Kasper 2, Nekola 2, Volavka 2, Porkristl, Honsa J., Vogeltanz.
Cardiax A – Plav B 5:13
Severa 3, Musil, Kříž P. – Tácha P. 3, Lonsmín 2, Vazda 2, Kopic 2, Jiříček, Matuschka, Stehlík F., Trněný T.
Křenovice – Samson 6:3
Kudláček 2, Lošek 2, Ryneš, Mládek – Krejčí J. 2, Česák.
SKD Dobřejovice – SK Včelná 2:3
Heřman st. 2 – Šálek V., Novák M., Vavroch Jiří.
Čejkovice B – Zavadilka-Čakov 5:1
Hanus 2, Koklar, Sedlák, Bláha V. – Nartovský J.

6. - 10. kolo


10.KOLO (26. - 27.11.2011)
Plav B – Dobrá Voda B 5:4
Tácha P., Vazda, Kopic, Lonsmín T., Stehlík F. – Volavka 3, Procházka M.
SK Včelná – Čejkovice B 4:2
Novák M., Šálek V., Cvejn, Šálek R. – Koklar, Hanus.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Stoupa 3:3
Nartovský J., Vašíček, Vlk ml. – Kočer 3.
Samson – SKD Dobřejovice 6:6
Nečas 3, Křivský, Kunz, Krejčí J. – Hynek 2, Tomaško 2, Božovský, Heřman st.
Cardiax A – Křenovice 2:2
Pavlík J., Zajíček O. – Bárta, Kudláček.

9.KOLO (19. - 20.11.2011)
Dobrá Voda B – Zavadilka-Čakov 5:1
Volavka 2, Štefanský, Vacek J., Porkristl – Bohoněk.
Stoupa – SK Včelná 7:4
Bíca 2, Orálek A. 2, Šmíd, Moravec, Kočer – Šícha, Cvejn, Sarauer, Novák M.
Křenovice – Plav B 3:6
Voráček 2, Bárta – Matuschka 2, Kopic 2, Tácha Z. 2.
SKD Dobřejovice – Cardiax A 8:4
Heřman st. 3, Tomaško 2, Heřman ml., Dvořák M., Hynek – Musil 2, Švepeš ml., Šafář J.
Čejkovice B – Samson 3:1
Bláha V., Koklar, Hanus – Kunz.

8.KOLO (12. - 13.11.2011)
Cardiax A – Čejkovice B 3:4
Novák J. 2, Pavlík – Bláha V. 2, Sedlák J., Válek.
Křenovice – SKD Dobřejovice 7:1
Kudláček 3, Bürger T., Lošek, Mládek, Bárta – Heřman st.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Plav B 0:12
Vazda 4, Kopic 3, Tácha M. 3, Matuschka, Stehlík F.
Samson – Stoupa 7:4
Kunz 4, Švepeš J. 2, Křivský – Moravec 3, Bíca.
SK Včelná – Dobrá Voda B 5:10
Šálek V. 2, Beníšek M., Hájek J., Tondl – Nekola 2, Volavka 2, Štěch, Porkristl, Procházka M., Krlín, Studík, Lukách.

7.KOLO (5. - 6.11.2011)
Cardiax A – Stoupa 8:3
Musil 2, Pavlík, Vyhlídka, Severa, Šulista D., Ševčík P., Kříž. P. – Šmíd Z., Horký, Kočer.
Křenovice – Čejkovice B 8:3
Ryneš 3, Bürger 2, Mikeš 2, Kudláček – Bláha V., Válek, Sedlák.
SK Včelná – Zavadilka-Čakov 2:4
Šícha 2 – Petřík 3, Vlk ml.
Samson – Dobrá Voda B 3:1
Kunz 2, Krejčí J. – Vacek L.
SKD Dobřejovice – Plav B 4:8
Heřman st. 3, Božovský – Kopic 3, Bartizal 2, Tácha P., Jiříček, Vazda.

6.KOLO (29. - 30.10.2011)
Dobrá Voda B – Cardiax A 2:0
Porkristl, Nekola.
Plav B – SK Včelná 16:2
Jiříček 3, Pávek 3, Kopic 3, Vazda 3, Tácha M. 2, Stehlík D., Tácha P. – Vařil V., Šálek V.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Samson 4:2
Bohoněk 2, Mrkvička D., Eibl J. – Somr V., Česák.
Křenovice – Stoupa 14:2
Bárta 4, Kudláček 3, Pelc 2, Mládek 2, Lošek, Bürger, Ryneš – Horký V. 2.
Čejkovice B – SKD Dobřejovice 7:4
Koklar 2, Švec J. 2, Ruso M. 2, Sedlák – Hynek J. 3, Klomfar.

1. - 5. kolo


5.KOLO (22. - 23.10.2011)
Křenovice – Dobrá Voda B 3:3
Voráček, Šíma J., Kudláček – Volavka, Nekola, Štefanský.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Cardiax A 1:4
Vlk ml. – Musil P. 2, Vyhlídka, Zajíček O.
Samson – SK Včelná 5:4
Novotný V. 2, Kunz 2, Procházka P. – Šálek R. 2, Zelenský, Sarauer.
SKD Dobřejovice – Stoupa 6:2
Dvořák M. 3, Tomaško, Kantor, Hynek – Orálek A. 2.
Čejkovice B – Plav B 7:3
Bláha V. 2, Válek, Pokorný J., Ruso M., Švec J., Sedlák – Jiříček, Lonsmín T., Vazda.

4.KOLO (15. - 16.10.2011)
Stoupa – Čejkovice 2:17
Moravec, Šmíd Z. – Hanus 4, Sedlák 4, Válek 3, Bláha V. 3, Koklar 2, Zavřel M.
Dobrá Voda B - SKD Dobřejovice 8:4
Nekola 3, Procházka Mir. 2, Volavka 2, Honsa J. – Heřman st. 2, Vitáček, Božovský.
Plav B – Samson 9:1
Kopic 2, Jiříček 2, Tácha P., Pávek, Tácha M., Vazda, Stehlík – Somr V.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Křenovice 3:3
Eibl J., Mrkvička D., Vašíček – Mikeš, Voráček, Bürger V.
SK Včelná – Cardiax 3:5
Tondl, Šálek R., Sarauer – Šefčík P. 2, Zajíček O., Musil, Šafář J.

3.KOLO (8. - 9.10.2011)
Stoupa – Plav B 0:9
Tácha M. 4, Kopic 2, Vazda 2, Jiříček.
Cardiax A – Samson 3:2
Vyhlídka 2, Musil P. – Somr V., Křivský.
Křenovice – SK Včelná 7:0
Kudláček 4, Pelc, Šíma, Mládek.
SKD Dobřejovice – Zavadilka-Čakov 2:7
Heřman st., Hynek – Petřík 3, Pouzar V. 2, Vlk st., Nartovský J.
Čejkovice B – Dobrá Voda B 3:4
Švec J., Koklar, Hanus – Nekola 2, Volavka, Vogeltanz.

2.KOLO (1. - 2.10.2011)
Dobrá Voda B – Stoupa 4:2
Procházka M. 2, Volavka, Štefanský – Orálek , Horký.
Plav B – Cardiax A 10:5
Jiříček 3, Vazda 3, Kopic 2, Fendek, Tácha P. – Severa 2, Kadlec J., Švepeš, Musil P.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Čejkovice B 3:7
Bohoněk, Reitinger, Pouzar V. – Koklar 2, Bláha V. 2, Zavřel M., Čipera P., Švec J.
SK Včelná – SKD Dobřejovice 6:6
Tondl 2, Hruška, Cejn, Šálek R., Sarauer – Heřman st. 2, Dvořák M., Dvořák R., Klomfar, Vitáček.
Samson – Křenovice 2:7
Česák, Fošum T. – Kudláček 3, Bürger 2, Mikeš, Mládek.

1.KOLO (24. - 25.9.2011)
Stoupa – Zavadilka-Čakov 4:3
Kočer 3, Šmíd st. – Petřík 2, Placek.
Dobrá Voda B – Plav B 2:2
Nekola P. 2 – Fendek, Matuschka.
Křenovice – Cardiax A 4:2
Bürger V. 3, Klíma M. – Severa, Jílek Š.
SKD Dobřejovice – Samson 6:1
Dvořák Mich., Heřman st., Kantor, Klomfar, Tomaško, Vitáček – Krejčí J.
Čejkovice B – SK Včelná 10:4
Ruso V. 4, Bláha V. 2, Zavřel M. 2, Švec J., Válek – Šálek V. 3, Šícha.