Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 31 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 1. ligy

12. - 22. kolo


22.KOLO (23. - 24.3.2013)
KN Interiery - Dobrá Voda B 6:4
Novák V. 2, Kocourek M. 2, Brož V., Lejčko J. ml. – Vacek J. 2, Javůrek M. 2.
Plav B - Samson 4:2
Kopic P. 2, Vazda R., Tácha P. – Novotný V., Fošum T.
Lafeta - Čejkovice B 4:3
Karl M., Vostracký J. ml., Janeček P., Dušek L. – Sedlák J., Ruso M., Bláha V.
Rapid-Stoupa - Cardiax A 4:3
Kočer M. 2, Orálek A., Moravec M. – Jílek Š., Severa T., Pavlík J.
Zavadilka-Čakov - Pink Panthers A 6:7
Reitinger J. 3, Mrkvička D. 2, Nartovský J. – Šmejkal D. 3, Zajíček M. 2, Jiroušek J., Mlčák P.
Dobřejovice - Včelná 6:9
Božovský L. 2, Heřman M. st. 2, Vitáček T., Fikota M. – Vavroch J. 3, Šálek V. 2, Sarauer K. 2, Šálek R., Beníšek M.

19.KOLO (9. - 10.3.2013)
KN Interiery - Čejkovice B 2:10
Brož V., Hajný M. – Zavřel M. 3, Bláha V. 2, Hanus J. 2, Kvasnička R., Válek R., Švec J.
Zavadilka-Čakov - Cardiax 5:5
Nartovský K. 2, Bohoněk V., Vlk M. st., Nartovský J. – Musil P. 3, Švepeš V. ml., Šulista D.
Plav B - Lafeta 7:4
Vazda R. 2, Novotný J., Stehlík F., Matuschka P., Kopic P., Šívr J. – Janeček P. 2, Dušek L., Vostracký J. st.
Včelná - Pink Panthers A 3:4
Tondl D. 2, Sarauer K. – Nývlt J. 2, Šmejkal D., Hála L.
Rapid-Stoupa - Samson 7:4
Orálek A. 2, Kouba T., Zikmunda J., Horký V., Soukup L., Bíca V. – Kunz M. 2, Procházka P., Fošum T.
Dobřejovice - Dobrá Voda B 2:7
Heřman M. ml., Božovský L. – Volavka V. 3, Nekola P. 2, Javůrek M., Janouch J.

20.KOLO (16. - 17.3.2013)
Dobrá Voda B - Zavadilka-Čakov 2:2
Šimek J., Volavka V. – Nartovský J., Pouzar V.
Včelná - Plav B 3:8
Vavroch J., Tondl D., Hájek J. – Jiříček M. 3, Tácha P. 2, Novotný J., Kopic P., Vazda R.
Cardiax - KN Interiery 6:1
Studený J. 3, Musil P., Šafář J., Pavlík J. – Novák V.
Samson - Lafeta 1:12
Hakl F. – Vostracký J. ml. 3, Tolar F. 3, Janeček P. 2, Novák K. 2, Dušek L., Vostracký J. st.
Pink Panthers A - Dobřejovice 10:1
Mlčák P. 3, Bauer M. 2, Šmejkal D. 2, Ambrůžek T., Jiroušek J., Zajíček M. – Fikota M.
Čejkovice B - Rapid-Stoupa 5:2
Bláha V. 2, Bartoš T., Hanus J., Zavřel M. – Kočer M. 2.

19.KOLO (9. - 10.3.2013)
KN Interiery - Čejkovice B 2:10
Brož V., Hajný M. – Zavřel M. 3, Bláha V. 2, Hanus J. 2, Kvasnička R., Válek R., Švec J.
Zavadilka-Čakov - Cardiax 5:5
Nartovský K. 2, Bohoněk V., Vlk M. st., Nartovský J. – Musil P. 3, Švepeš V. ml., Šulista D.
Plav B - Lafeta 7:4
Vazda R. 2, Novotný J., Stehlík F., Matuschka P., Kopic P., Šívr J. – Janeček P. 2, Dušek L., Vostracký J. st.
Včelná - Pink Panthers A 3:4
Tondl D. 2, Sarauer K. – Nývlt J. 2, Šmejkal D., Hála L.
Rapid-Stoupa - Samson 7:4
Orálek A. 2, Kouba T., Zikmunda J., Horký V., Soukup L., Bíca V. – Kunz M. 2, Procházka P., Fošum T.
Dobřejovice - Dobrá Voda B 2:7
Heřman M. ml., Božovský L. – Volavka V. 3, Nekola P. 2, Javůrek M., Janouch J.

Dohrávka 21.KOLA (2. - 3.3.2013)
Cardiax - Lafeta 2:5
Zlámal A., Pavlík J. – Vostracký J. ml. 3, Dušek L., Janeček P.
Dobřejovice - Plav B 3:11
Dvořák Mich., Heřman M. st., Vitáček T. – Jiříček M. 5, Kopic P. 3, Lonsmín P., Matuschka P., Tácha M.

18.KOLO (23. - 24.2.2013)
Pink Panthers A – Plav B 4:5
Mlčák P. 2, Hála L., Jiroušek J. – Jiříček M., Kopic P., Matuschka P., Sokolík M., Vazda R.
Čejkovice B – Zavadilka-Čakov 5:4
Čipera P., Ruso M., Sedlák J., Švec J., Válek R. – Pouzar V. 2, Mrkvička D., Nartovský J.
Lafeta – Rapid-Stoupa 10:7
Vostracký J. ml. 3, Novák K. 3, Vostracký J. st. 2, Janeček P. 2 – Kouba T. 3, Zikmunda J., Orálek A., Horký V., Kočer M.
Cardiax A – SKD Dobřejovice 8:2
Musil P. 3, Zajíček O. 3, Pavlík J. 2 – Fikota M. 2.
Samson – KN Interiery 4:2
Křivský M. 2, Krejčí J. 2 – Lejčko J. ml., Hort P.
Dobrá Voda B – SK Včelná 2:2
Javůrek M., Volavka V. – Šálek V. 2.

17.KOLO (16. - 17.2.2013)
KN Interiery – Lafeta 2:4
Dohnal, Hajný M. – Novák K. 2, Vostracký ml., Janeček.
Plav B – Rapid-Stoupa 2:4
Tácha M., Trněný T. – Kočer M. 2, Horký, Kouba.
SK Včelná – Cardiax A 6:4
Tondl 4, Vavroch J., Šícha – Novák Jar. 2, Kříž P., Pavlík J.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Samson 4:5
Bohoněk, Nartovský J., Prais, Vlk ml. – Česák, Krejčí J., Kunz, Nečas, Somr V.
SKD Dobřejovice – Čejkovice B 5:7
Dvořák Mich. 3, Heřman st., Božovský L. – Bláha V. 2, Hanus 2, Sedlák J. 2, Bartoš.
Pink Panthers A – Dobrá Voda B 5:4
Zajíček M. 2, Hála Jan, Jiroušek J., Šmejkal – Nekola 2, Kasper M., Volavka.

16.KOLO (9. - 10.2.2013)
Dobrá Voda B - Plav B 2:11
Vogeltanz, Šimek – Tácha J. 4, Jiříček 2, Novotný J. 2, Tácha Z., Kopic, Matuschka.
Lafeta - Zavadilka-Čakov 7:2
Vostracký ml. 3, Novák K. 2, Janček P. 2 – Mrkvička D. 2.
Rapid-Stoupa - KN Interiery 8:5
Horký 2, Kouba 2, Ridvan 2, Kočer, Orálek A. – Hort 2, Hajný M., Kindl, Lejčko J.
Cardiax A - Pink Panthers A 1:5
Severa – Zajíček M. 2, Jiroušek J., Nývlt J., Mlčák.
Samson - Dobřejovice 6:5
Hakl 2, Somr V. 2, Novotný V., Procházka P. – Dvořák R. 3, Kubeš, Dvořák M.
Čejkovice B - Včelná 8:4
Sedlák 2, Válek 2, Zavřel M. 2, Bláha, Kvasnička – Šálek V. 2, Tondl, Šícha.

Předehrávka 21.KOLA (2. - 3.2.2013)
Čejkovice B – Samson 3:5
Bláha V., Sedlák J., Zavřel M. – Hakl 2, Česák, Novotný V., Somr V.
Pink Panthers A – KN Interiery 7:3
Zajíček M. 5, Mlčák 2 – Hajný M., Kindl, Kocourek M.
Dobrá Voda B – Rapid-Stoupa 6:3
Volavka 4, Kasper, Porkristl – Kočer 2, Horký.
Zavadilka-Čakov – SK Včelná 2:4
Mrkvička D., Vlk ml. – Beníšek M., Cvejn, Hájek J., Šálek V.

15.KOLO (26. - 27.1.2013)
Plav B – KN Interiery 9:1
Novotný J. 3, Tácha M. 2, Matuschka 2, Jiříček, Stehlík D. – Lejčko J.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Rapid-Stoupa 0:4
Kočer 2, Soukup L., Horký.
SK Včelná – Samson 7:4
Šálek V. 5, Sarauer, Tondl – Krejčí J. 2, Hakl, Křivský.
Pink Panthers A – Čejkovice B 8:7
Mlčák 3, Zajíček M. 2, Ambrůžek, Hála Jan, Hála L. – Sedlák M. 2, Válek 2, Zavřel M. 2, Bláha V.
SKD Dobřejovice – Lafeta 4:9
Božovský, Dvořák R., Heřman ml., Vitáček – Vostracký ml. 7, Novák K. 2.
Dobrá Voda B – Cardiax A 4:4
Porkristl M., Nekola P., Volavka V., Kasper M. – Pavlík J. 2, Jílek Š. 2.

14.KOLO (19. - 20.1.2013)
Cardiax A – Plav B 7:1
Švepeš ml. 3, Pavlík J. 2, Lavický, Šafář J. – Vazda.
Lafeta – SK Včelná 14:2
Vostracký ml. 5, Troják 3, Novák K. 2, Laur R. 2, Janeček P. 2 – Tondl, Šálek V.
Rapid-Stoupa – SKD Dobřejovice 5:5
Kouba 3, Horký V. 2 – Fikota 2, Božovský, Heřman ml., Tomaško.
Samson – Pink Panthers A 1:3
Krejčí J. – Mlčák 3.
Čejkovice B – Dobrá Voda B 5:0
kontumace
KN Interiery – Zavadilka-Čakov 9:4
Hort P. 2, Lejčko J. st. 2, Kindl M. 2, Gebelt J., Lejčko J. ml., Brož V. – Reitinger J. 2, Vlk M. ml., Nartovský K.

13.KOLO (12. - 13.1.2013)
Dobrá Voda B – Samson 2:6
Štefanský, Kasper – Česák 2, Krejčí J., Novotný V., Kunz, Kubal.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Plav B 7:4
Pouzar 2, Nartovský J. 2, Vašíček M. 2, Reitinger – Novotný J., Matuschka, Jiříček, Tácha P.
SK Včelná – Rapid-Stoupa 5:3
Šálek V. 2, Sarauer, Vavroch J., Tondl – Kouba 2, Šmíd.
Pink Panthers A – Lafeta 5:4
Mlčák 2, Hála Jakub, Nývlt, Šmejkal – Vostracký ml. 2, Novák K., Tolar
SKD Dobřejovice – KN Interiery 6:3
Heřman st. 3, Dvořák Mich, Fikota, Kubeš – Hajný, Hort, Lejčko st.
Cardiax A – Čejkovice B 2:8
Pavlík J., Švepeš V. ml. – Válek R. 2, Bláha V. 2, Čipera P. 2, Zavřel M., Ruso M.

12.KOLO (5. - 6.1.2013)
Plav B – Čejkovice B 7:2
Matuschka 2, Kopic, Lonsmín T., Sokolík, Stehlík D., Vazda – Čipera P., Válek
KN Interiery – Včelná 6:5
Kocourek M. 4, Lejčko st., Hajný M. – Šálek V. 3, Hájek J. 2
Rapid Stoupa – P. Panthers A 6:4
Kočer 3, Kouba 2, Horký – Nývlt 2, Hála L., Mlčák
Lafeta – D. Voda B 7:5
Novák K. 2, Vostracký ml. 2, Janeček, Laur R., Vostracký st. – Nekola 2, Volavka 2, Krlín
Samson – Cardiax A 1:3
Kunz – Musil P. 3
Zavadilka-Čakov – Dobřejovice 2:5
Prais 2 – Dvořák R. 2, Dvořák Mich., Heřman st., Fikota

1. - 11. kolo


11.KOLO (8. - 9.12.2012)
KN Interiery – Pink Panthers A 4:6
Hajný M. 3, Lejčko – Mlčák 4, Zajíček M., Sedlák M.
Rapid-Stoupa – Dobrá Voda B 6:2
Zikmunda, Šmíd, Srba, Kouba, Kočer, Bíca – Nekola 2.
Plav B – SKD Dobřejovice 12:5
Jiříček 5, Lonsmín T. 2, Kopic 2, Novotný J., Tácha P., Tácha M. – Božovský 3, Dvořák M., Heřman st.
Lafeta – Cardiax A 9:4
Janeček P. 4, Vostracký ml. 2, Novák K. 2, Karl – Pavlík J. 2, Vyhlídka D., Švepeš ml.
Samson – Čejkovice B 5:10
Nečas F. 2, Kunz, Křivský, Novotný V. – Zavřel M. 3, Bláha V. 2, Ruso M. 2, Čipera P., Hanus, Válek R.
SK Včelná – Zavadilka-Čakov 6:5
Beníšek 2, Cvejn, Šálek V., Šálek R., Vavroch J. – Nartovský J. 2, Placek P. 2, Vašíček M.

10.KOLO (1. - 2.12.2012)
Dobrá Voda B – KN Interiery 3:1
Vacek J., Kasper M., Volavka – Novák V.
Cardiax A – Rapid-Stoupa 5:3
Pavlík J. 2, Jílek Š., Lavický, Zajíček O. – Bíca, Horký, Kočer.
Samson – Plav B 3:12
Křivský, Nečas, Česák – Kopic 5, Sokolík M. 2, Jiříček 2, Stehlík F., Lonsmín T., Vazda.
SK Včelná – SKD Dobřejovice 3:6
Šálek V. 2, Tondl – Fikota 3, Tomaško 2, Božovský.
Pink Panthers A – Zavadila-Čakov 4:4
Bauer M., Kohout F., Mlčák, Nývlt – Reitinger 4.
Čejkovice B – Lafeta 3:7
Plášil K., Sedlák J., Zavřel M. – Vostracký ml. 3, Novák K. 2, Dušek, Janeček.

9.KOLO (24. - 25.11.2012)
KN Interiery – Cardiax A 2:1
Vrkoč 2 – Šulista D.
Plav B – SK Včelná 7:3
Jiříček, Kopic, Tácha Z., Tácha M., Novotný J., Sokolík M., Vazda – Tondl 2, Šálek V.
Lafeta – Samson 9:4
Vostracký ml. 4, Janeček P. 2, Dušek, Novák K., Vostracký st. – Krejčí J. 2, Nečas, Somr V.
Rapid-Stoupa – Čejkovice B 1:4
Soukup L. – Zavřel M. 2, Švec J., Válek R.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Dobrá Voda B 0:3
Marek Č., Novotný C., Vaňas M.
SKD Dobřejovice – Pink Panthers A 2:6
Hynek, Heřman st. – Bauer M. 2, Nývlt J., Mlčák, Zajíček M., Kohout F.

8.KOLO (17. - 18.11.2012)
Dobrá Voda B – SKD Dobřejovice 3:4
Volavka 2, Nekola – Heřman st. 2, Vitáček, Fikota.
Cardiax A – Zavadilka-Čakov 4:2
Šulista D. 2, Jílek J., Švepeš ml. – Bohoněk, Pouzar V.
Lafeta – Plav B 2:3
Vostracký ml., Janeček P. – Jiříček 2, Kopic.
Samson – Rapid-Stoupa 3:3
Somr V. 2, Krejčí J. – Zikmunda 2, Bíca V.
Čejkovice B – KN Interiery 4:1
Čipera P., Švec J., Válek R., Bartoš – Vrkoč.
Pink Panthers A – SK Včelná 10:3
Mlčák 3, Nývlt J. 2, Hála L. 2, Ambrůžek, Zajíček M., Pavlík D. – Vavroch Jiří, Hruška, Šálek V.

7.KOLO (10. - 11.11.2012)
KN Interiery – Samson 7:4
Vrkoč 4, Farka, Kindl, Novák V. – Novotný V. 2, Nečas, Polena.
Plav B – Pink Panthers A 11:9
Jiříček 5, Novotný J. 2, Kopic 2, Sokolík M., Matuschka – Zajíček M. 3, Jiroušek J. 3, Šmejkal 2, Hála L.
Rapid-Stoupa – Lafeta 4:13
Klíma J., Soukup L., Kouba, Srba – Novák K. 3, Vostracký ml. 3, Janeček P. 3, Vostracký st. 2, Troják 2.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Čejkovice B 2:5
Pouzar V. 2 – Švec J. 2, Čipera P., Hanus, Bláha V.
SK Včelná – Dobrá Voda B 5:8
Šálek V. 5 – Volavka 2, Nekola, Javůrek, Kasper M., Novotný B., Frýd, Porkristl.
SKD Dobřejovice – Cardiax A 6:3
Hynek 2, Dvořák R., Vitáček, Tomaško, Heřman st. – Jílek Š., Pavlík J., Švepeš ml.

6.KOLO (3. - 4.11.2012)
Čejkovice B – SKD Dobřejovice 3:5
Bláha V., Švec J., Válek – Heřman st. 2, Dvořák M., Hynek, Vitáček.
Dobrá Voda B – Pink Panthers A 3:3
Nekola, Vacek J., Vacek L. – Bauer M. 2, Mlčák.
Rapid-Stoupa – Plav B 5:4
Srba 2, Ridvan, Soukup L., Šmíd st. – Jiříček 2, Bartizal, Tácha J.
Lafeta – KN Interiery 5:7
Janeček 2, Minks V., Štěpánek, Troják – Vrkoč 3, Dohnal 2, Hajný M., Lejčko st.
Cardiax A – SK Včelná 5:3
Musil 2, Studený, Šulista D., Švepeš ml. – Šálek V., Tondl, Vavroch Jiří.
Samson – Zavadilka-Čakov 3:0
Kunz 2, Novotný V.

5.KOLO (27. - 28.10.2012)
KN Interiery – Rapid-Stoupa 5:7
Vrkoč 2, Novák V. 2, Dohnal J. – Kočer 2, Horký V. 2, Orálek A. 2, Srba.
Plav B – Dobrá Voda B 8:0
Kopic 2, Novotný J. 2, Jiříček 2, Matuschka, Lonsmín T.
Zavadilka-Čakov – Lafeta 4:2
Mrkvička D., Nartovský J., Eibl J., Petřík P. – Štěpánek, Novák K.
Pink Panthers A – Cardiax A 10:6
Jiroušek J. 3, Ambrůžek 2, Zajíček M. 2, Pavlík D., Nývlt, Bauer M. – Švepeš ml. 2, Studený 2, Pavlík J., Šulista.
SK Včelná – Čejkovice B 6:10
Šálek V. 2, Hruška, Valvoda, Tondl, Šálek R. – Bláha V. 3, Válek R. 2, Ruso M. 2, Hanus, Kvasnička, Švec J.
SKD Dobřejovice – Samson 4:4
Fikota 2, Heřman st., Dvořák M. – Nečas F. 2, Kunz, Somr V.

4.KOLO (20. - 21.10.2012)
KN Interiery - Plav B 2:15
Brož V., Lejčko st. – Tácha M. 5, Matuschka 4, Lonsmín T. 2, Tácha P. 2, Kopic, Vazda.
Cardiax A - Dobrá Voda B 3:5
Zajíček O., Lavický, Musil – Krlín 3, Vaňas, Nekola.
Lafeta - Dobřejovice 8:6
Minks 3, Dušek L. 2, Vostracký st., Vostracký ml., Novák K. – Hynek 2, Fikota 2, Vitáček, Božovský L.
Rapid-Stoupa - Zavadilka-Čakov 8:0
Ridvan 4, Orálek A. 3, Horký V.
Samson - Včelná 10:2
Kunz M. 4, Krejčí J. 2, Somr, Novotný V., Polena, Fošum – Šálek V., Tondl.
Čejkovice B - Pink Panthers A 5:2
Bláha V. 2, Ruso M., Válek, Hanus – Ambrůžek, Jiroušek J.

3.KOLO (13. - 14.10.2012)
Plav B - Cardiax A 1:3
Kopic. – Jílek J., Severa, Studený
Dobrá Voda B - Čejkovice B 5:3
Nekola P. 2, Honsa J., Vacek J., Vogeltanz – Bláha V., Válek, Zavřel M.
Zavadilka-Čakov - KN Interiery 4:6
Bohoněk 2, Placek, Vlk M. ml. – Vrkoč 2, Lejčko st. 2, Dohnal, Kindl
Včelná - Lafeta 5:7
Šálek V. 3, Cvejn, Valvoda – Dušek, Janeček, Laur R., Laur V., Novák K., Štěpánek, Vostracký J. ml.
Dobřejovice - Rapid-Stoupa 3:7
Fikota 2, Tomaško – Srba 3, Kočer 2, Orálek A., Ridvan
Pink Panthers A - Samson 7:3
Jiroušek J. 2, Mlčák 2, Ambrůžek, Nývlt, Trantina – Krejčí, Polák, Novotný V.

2.KOLO (6. - 7.10.2012)
KN Interiey - Dobřejovice 3:6
Vrkoč 2, Hajný – Fikota M. 3, Dvořák Mich. 2, Tomaško
Plav B - Zavadilka-Čakov 10:1
Tácha M. 3, Jiříček 3, Novotný J., Sokolík, Stehlík F., Vazda – Mrkvička
Lafeta - Pink Panthers A 11:4
Vostracký ml. 5, Janeček P. 3, Novák K., Troják, Čapek – Mlčák 2, Šmejkal, Zajíček M.
Rapid-Stoupa - Včelná 11:5
Ridvan 3, Orálek 3, Horký, Klíma J., Moravec, Šmíd, Zikmunda – Šálek V. 2, Beníšek M., Šícha, Tondl
Samson - Dobrá Voda B 4:4
Kunz 2, Krejčí, Novotný V. – Porkristl 2, Volavka, Vacek J.
Čejkovice B - Cardiax A 3:2
Hanus, Švec, Bláha V. – Jílek Š., Šulista D.

1.KOLO (29. - 30.9.2012)
Dobrá Voda B - Lafeta 4:2
Porkristl 2, Luksch, Nekola P. – Vostracký st., Dušek
Včelná - KN Interiery 4:6
Tondl 2, Cvejn, Šálek V. – Novák V. 2, Hajný, Lejčko st., Lejčko ml., Vrkoč
Cardiax A - Samson 7:7
Papež 3, Jílek J., Jílek Š., Kaše, Studený – Polák 3, Nečas 2, Krejčí, Somr
Pink Panthers A - Rapid-Stoupa 4:0
Mlčák P. 3, Zajíček M.
Dobřejovice - Zavadilka-Čakov 3:6
Božovský L., Fikota, Heřman st. – Mrkvička 2, Reitinger 2, Bohoněk, Petřík.
Čejkovice B - Plav B 5:11
Zavřel M. 3, Bláha V., Hanus – Kopic 3, Lonsmín T. 3, Vazda 3, Jiříček 2.