Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 80 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 2. ligy

10. - 18. kolo


16.KOLO (23. - 24.2.2013)
Obláčci – VCHS Římov 5 8
Vrba M., Peltán Z., Svoboda P., Jinek T., Medula Z. – Schausberger V. 5, Kollár M. 2, Koupal V.
Ryzab Group B – Dříteň A 3:4
Havlín S. 2, Fores J. – Hornát V. 3, Dvořák R.
Velešín A – Nové Vráto B 7:3
Kostka J., Koudelka M., Labaj A., Mezník L., Mikeš J., Návara M., Tichatzek A. – Psota R., Škuthan J., Urban K.
SK Planá – Cardiax B 8:6
Beran M. 4, Brejžek V. 3, Lepieš R. – Musil P. 3, Kozel K., Novák Jar., Haupt J.
Budweis – Munice 8:3
Hlaváč R. 2, Rajdl D., Sýkora T., Neubauer R., Rychtář Z., Štika J., Lavička M. – Kazar Ch., Děkan M., Novák P.

15.KOLO (16. - 17.2.2013)
VCHS Římov – Velešín A 7:0
Korch R. 3, Koupal M. 2, Schausberger, Kollár M.
SK Planá – Obláčci 5:3
Brejžek 2, Matlášek 2, Sládek V. – Medula, Vrba, Flíček.
Ryzab Group B – Cardiax B 5:2
Benkovský 3, Hrubý, Vařák – Hlaváč D., Jílek Š.
Dříteň A – Munice 9:2
Kovařík 3, Hornát 2, Adam, Černý, Koudelka M., Vavroch Jind. – Děkan, Matějka P.
Nové Vráto B – Budweis 0:5
kontumace

14.KOLO (9. - 10.2.2013)
Budweis – VCHS Římov 6:4
Nusek F. 2, Lavička M., Štika, Neubauer R., Hlaváč R. – Fuxa 2, Schausberger, Kollár M.
Cardiax B – Dříteň A 1:4
Hlaváč D. – Hornát 2, Koudelka M., Dvořák M.
Obláčci A – Ryzab Group B 6:5
Medula 3, Vrba 3 – Hauser 4, Ludvík.
Nové Vráto B – Munice 3:7
Říha P. 2, Mrhal – Pečenka P. 3, Janů P. 2, Matějka F. 2.
Velešín A – SK Planá 4:10
Koudelka M. 2, Škrlant 2 - Brejžek 3, Matlášek 3, Sodomka 2, Beran M., Schuhman

13.KOLO (26. - 27.1.2013)
Římov – Munice 8:4
Fuxa 2, Kukačka 2, Crkva, Kohout T., Maršík P., Koupal M. – Pečenka P. 2, Matějka F., Matějka P.
Dříteň A – Nové Vráto B 6:2
Hornát 5, Koudelka L. – Psota, Urban.
Cardiax B – Obláčci 7:2
Novák Jar. 3, Kozel K. 2, Vyhlídka D., Haupt – Vrba 2.
Ryzab Group B – Velešín A 8:8
Čermák 3, Hauser 2, Kalita, Michel, Vařák – Mikeš J. 2, Konrád 2, Kostka 2, Mezník, Škrlant
SK Planá – Budweis 1:3
Matlášek W. – Lavička M., Neubauer R., Rajdl D.

12.KOLO (19. - 20.1.2013)
Nové Vráto B – VCHS Římov 0:7
Maršík P. 2, Korch R., Schausberger, Koupal M., Fuxa, Kohout T.
SK Planá – Munice 7:5
Brejžek 3, Lepieš 2, Špírek, Matlášek – Janů P. 3, Pečenka P., Matějka F.
Obláčci – Dříteň A 3:5
Jinek T., Svoboda P., Vrba M. – Hornát V. 2, Koudelka L. 2, Koudelka M.
Velešín A – Cardiax B 9:3
Hrdý B. 2, Konrád M. 2, Koudelka M. 2, Labaj A., Tichatzek A., Zatloukal J. – Novák Jar. 3.
Ryzab Group B – Budweis 13:1
Čermák J. 8, Hauser R. 4, Vařák D. – Rychtář Z.

11.KOLO (12. - 13.1.2013)
Sokol VCHS Římov – Dříteň A 2:5
Koupal M., Schausberger – Hornát 4, Kovařík T.
Ryzab Group B – Munice 11:3
Král 4, Benkovský 3, Buzek 2, Luppi, Ludvík – Matějka P., Hron, Bečvář P.
Obláčci – Velešín A 3:3
Vrba 2, Flíček – Škrlant 2, Koudelka M.
SK Planá – Nové Vráto B 15:3
Brejžek 5, Lepieš 3, Špírek 3, Matlášek 3, Schuhmann – Říha, Trapek, Urban.
Cardiax B - Budweis 3:6
Haupt, Hlaváč D., Novák Jar. – Hlaváč R. 2, Lavička, Neubauer, Rajdl, Rychtář.

18.KOLO (5. - 6.1.2013)
Budweis – Obláčci 5:7
Rajdl 3, Hlaváč R., Nusek – Medula 3, Jinek T., Raušer, Svoboda P., Vrba
Cardiax B – Munice 8:4
Novák Jar. 4, Vejvoda 2, Haupt, Kozel – Matějka P. 3, Šulista D.
Dříteň A – Velešín A 6:1
Kovařík 2, Hornát, Koudelka L., Koudelka M., Kunzl - Mikeš
N. Vráto B – Ryzab Group B 4:13
Urban 3, Klimeš J. – Kalita 4, Hauser R. 2, Luppi 2, Michel 2, Trča 2, Fores
Římov – Planá 4:8
Korch R. 3, Schausberger – Brejžek 3, Matlášek 3, Sodomka, Přibyl

10.KOLO (8. - 9.12.2012)
VCHS Římov – Cardiax B 3:7
Kohout T., Crkva, Koupal M. – Novák Jar. 3, Haupt 2, Mugrauer D., Vyhlídka D.
Nové Vráto B – Obláčci 5:3
Psota 2, Frydrych M. 2, Trapek – Vrba, Klečka, Jinek T.
Munice – Velešín A 4:4
Pečenka P. 2, Janů P. 2 – Kostka, Tichatzek, Labaj, Koudelka M.
Dříteň A – Budweis 6:2
Koudelka L. 2, Kovařík T. 2, Koudelka M., Hornát – Hlaváč R., Sýkora T.
Ryzab Group B – SK Planá 3:6
Kalita, Král, Michel – Matlášek 3, Brejžek 3.

1. - 9. kolo


9.KOLO (1. - 2.12.2012)
SK Planá – VCHS Římov 5:5
Matlášek 2, Brejžek 2, Beran M. – Korch R. 3, Fuxa, Koupal V.
Ryzab Group B – Nové Vráto B 8:6
Michel 5, Hauser R. 2, Ludvík – Frydrych M. 3, Čada 2, Jedlička.
Obláčci – Budweis 2:2
Peltán, Vrba – Hlaváč R., Neubauer R.
Velešín A – Dříteň A 2:4
Šerlant, Labaj – Hornát, Vavroch J., Kovařík T., Adam M.
Munice – Cardiax B 3:6
Janů 2, Pečenka – Pavlík 3, Novák Jar. 2, Hlaváč D.

8.KOLO (24. - 25.11.2012)
Ryzab Group B – VCHS Římov 5:3
Benkovský 3, Michel, Fores – Strejček Z. 2, Korch R.
Dříteň A – SK Planá 8:3
Hornát 6, Koudelka L., Kovařík – Sodomka 2, Brejžek.
Budweis – Velešín A 4:6
Rajdl 2, Hlaváč R., Štěpka – Škrlant 3, Kostka 2, Labaj.
Nové Vráto B – Cardiax B 2:18
Jedlička 2 – Novák Jar. 5, Pavlík J. 5, Haupt 3, Hlaváč D. 2, Hendrych, Šesták, Zajíček O.
Munice – Obláčci 6:4
Pečenka 2, Janů 2, Matějka P., Matějka F. – Vrba 2, Svoboda, Klečka.

7.KOLO (17. - 18.11.2012)
Cardiax B – VCHS Římov 5:1
Novák Jar. 2, Jílek Š. 2, Haupt – Strejček Z.
SK Planá – Ryzab Group B 4:7
Matlášek 2, Sládek, Sodomka – Hauser R. 3, Fores 3, Ludvík.
Budweis – Dříteň A 0:7
Hornát 2, Koudelka M. 2, Kovařík T., Novák J., Koudelka L.
Obláčci – Nové Vráto B 7:4
Flíček 2, Čížek, Medula, Svoboda , Vrba, Zvánovec – Pikal 2, Jedlička, Psota.
Velešín A – Munice 4:2
Kostka 3, Tichatzek – Hron M. 2.

6.KOLO (10. - 11.11.2012)
Sokol VCHS Římov – Obláčci 7:4
Korch R. 3, Kukačka 2, Fuxa, Koupal M. – Jinek T. 3, Vrba.
Cardiax B – SK Planá 6:2
Pavlík J. 2, Novák Jar. 2, Hlaváč D. 2 – Sládek, Beran M.
Nové Vráto B – Velešín A 4:14
Frydrych M. 2, Jedlička M., Krčmář – Kostka J. 4, Mikeš J. 4, Mezník 2, Návara, Šerlant, Tichatzek, Koudelka M.
Dříteň A – Ryzab Group B 4:10
Hornát 2, Bláha F., Kunzl – Hauser 4, Luppi 3, Kalita, Havlín S., Michel.
Munice – Budweis 1:9
Matějka P. – Rajdl 3, Neubauer R. 2, Nusek, Lavička M., Štika, Jindra J.

5.KOLO (3. - 4.11.2012)
Obláčci – SK Planá 6:6
Jinek T. 2, Medula 2, Raušer, Vrba – Sládek 2, Sodomka 2, Brejžek, Matlášek.
Velešín A – VCHS Římov 3:1
Hrdý, Kostka, Koudelka M. – Kukačka.
Cardiax B – Ryzab Group B 5:0
Novák Jar. 2, Gajdoš, Hlaváč D., Studík.
Budweis – Nové Vráto B 9:0
Neubauer 4, Rajdl 3, Sýkora T., Jindra J.
Munice – Dříteň A 3:3
Matějka P., Pečenka P., Rein st. – Koudelka M. 2, Vavroch Jind.

4.KOLO (27. - 28.10.2012)
Římov – Budweis 4:4
Crkva, Koupal V., Kohout, Strejček Z. – Sýkora T. 2, Neubauer, Rajdl.
Ryzab Group B – Obláčci 3:9
Hauser R. 2, Ludvík J. – Vrba 4, Medula 2, Svoboda P. 2, Zvánovec.
Dříteň A – Cardiax B 5:8
Hornát 2, Kovařík, Novák Jiří, Vavroch J. – Novák Jar. 4, Haupt, Krajánek M., Šebesta, Zajíček O.
Munice – Nové Vráto B 5:8
Pečenka Petr 2, Antoš, Bečvář, Matějka P. – Frydrych M. 6, Urban K. 2.
SK Planá – Velešín A 10:7
Špírek 8, Brejžek, Schuhmann – Kostka 2, Mezník, Škrlant, Labaj, Tichatzek, Koudelka M.

3.KOLO (20. - 21.10.2012)
Munice - Římov 1:11
Matějka P. – Schausberger 6, Korch R. 2, Crkva 2, Fuxa.
Budweis - Planá 4:3
Hlaváč R. 2, Rajdl, Štika – Sodomka 2, Sládek.
Nové Vráto B - Dříteň A 7:8
Frydrych M. 4, Jedlička 2, Vanda – Hornát 3, Koudelka L. 3, Čipera, Kunzl.
Obláčci - Cardiax B 4:7
Klečka P. 3, Medula – Novák J. 4, Hlaváč D. 2, Bílek L.
Velešín A - Ryzab Group B 3:0
Kostka, Mezník, Tichatzek.

2.KOLO (13. - 14.10.2012)
Dříteň A - Obláčci 3:3
Hornát, Kovařík, Vavroch – Svoboda 2, Medula
Cardiax B - Velešín A 3:2
Krajánek M. 2, Novák Jar. – Koudelka M., Trestr
Římov - Nové Vráto B 6:1
Koupal M. 3, Crkva, Maršík, Strejček – Jedlička
Budweis - Ryzab Group B 7:2
Štika 3, Rajdl 2, Neubauer, Sýkora T. – Benkovský, Ludvík
Munice - Planá 3:6
Šulista D., Hron, Pečenka P. – Sodomka 3, Brejžek 2, Sládek

1.KOLO (6. - 7.10.2012)
Nové Vráto B - Planá 3:7
Pikal, Psota, Urban K. – Brejžek 2, Přibil 2, Sodomka 2, Sládek
Budweis - Cardiax B 2:5
Rajdl, Štika – Novák Jar. 2, Hlaváč D. 2, Šebesta
Dříteň A - Římov 7:4
Koudelka L. 3, Hornát 2, Bláha, Koudelka M. – Korch R. 2, Kuta, Strejček
Velešín A - Obláčci 2:3
Mezník, Zatloukal J. – Vrba 2, Medula.
Munice - Ryzab Group B 2:4
Hron, Šulista D. – Buzek, Hauser, Ludvík J., Trča

17.KOLO (29. - 30.9.2012)
Cardiax B - Nové Vráto B 11:2
Hlaváč D. 4, Novák Jar. 2, Haupt, Hendrych, Mugrauer, Nechvátal –Duchoň, Urban K.
Obláčci - Munice 4:2
Vrba 3, Kümmel – Pečenka P., Janů P.
Římov - Ryzab Group B 3:4
Kukačka, Schausberger, Strejček – Havlín S. 3, Ludvík J.
Planá - Dříteň A 5:5
Bařina 2, Brejžek 2, Beran M. – Koudelka M. 2, Hornát, Kovařík, Kunzl
Velešín A - Budweis 1:5
Kostka – Štika 2, Rajdl, Sýkora T., Jindra