Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 84 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 2. ligy

16. - 18. kolo


18.KOLO (25. - 26.2.2012)
Long Cash B – Munice 5:7
Benkovský 2, Kolda, Buzek, Stančík J. – Matějka P. 2, Šulista D. 2, Pečenka, Janů, Antoš T.
Dříteň A – Nové Vráto B 5:1
Kovařík, Adam, Koudelka L., Čipera L., Toman – Psota.
Napalm Podeřiště – Pink Panthers 1:14
Kozel – Kohout 3, Ambrůžek 3, Mlčák 2, Jiroušek J. 2, Šmejkal 2, Zajíček M., Bauer M.
Obláčci A – SK Planá 4:4
Kümmel 2, Vrba, Svoboda P. – Špírek 2, Sodomka, Formánek.
VCHS Římov – Budweis 3:6
Strejček Z., Říha D., Koupal V. – Rajdl 4, Sýkora T., Štika.

17.KOLO (18. - 19.2.2012)
VCHS Římov – Obláčci A 6:3
Korch R. 2, Fuxa, Koupal Š., Koupal M., Schausberger – Medula, Svoboda P., Jinek Z.
Long Cash B – Pink Panthers A 0:8
Mlčák 3, Čipera J. 2, Kohout 2, Hála L.
Dříteň A – SK Planá 4:4
Čipera L. 2, Vavroch, Bláha F. – Walter 2, Brejžek 2.
Napalm Podeřiště – Munice 3:7
Kieweg 2, Šarvaic – Šulista D. 2, Antoš T. 2, Pečenka P. 2, Matějka P.
Nové Vráto B – Budweis 2:8
Maurenz M. 2 – Štika 4, Neubauer, Hlaváč R., Rajdl, Lavička M.

16.KOLO (4. - 5.2.2012)
Napalm Podeřiště - Římov 3:3
Lahodný J., Šarvaic, Plojhar O. – Crkva, Schausberger, Fuxa.
Pink Panthers A - Dříteň A 7:1
Hála L. 2, Mlčák 2, Nývlt, Šmejkal, Čipera J. – Koudelka M.
Planá - Nové Vráto B 6:2
Formánek 2, Brejžek, Špírek, Buřina, Sládek – Psota, Irmiš.
Budweis - Munice 7:6
Štika 3, Neubauer 2, Lavička M., Rajdl – Pečenka P. 3, Matějka P. 2, Šulista D.
Obláčci A - Long Cash B 2:3
Peltán, Vrba – Benkovský 2, Kalita.

11. - 15. kolo

 


15.KOLO (28. - 29.1.2012)
Obláčci A – Dříteň A 3:8
Jinek T., Svoboda P., Vrba – Hornát 3, Vavroch, Koudelka L., Kovařík, Kunzl, Koudelka M.
Napalm Podeřiště – Budweis 4:8
Plojhar O., Kieweg, Kozel, Rotbauer – Sýkora T. 3, Nusek 2, Rajdl 2, Lavička M.
SK Planá – Munice 5:4
Matlášek 2, Schuhmann, Sládek, Špírek – Matějka P. 2, Pečenka P. 2.
Pink Panthers – Nové Vráto B 5:0
kontumace
VCHS Římov – Long Cash B 8:1
Kollár 4, Maršík P., Koupal M., Crkva, Korch J. – Tolar

14.KOLO (21. - 22.1.2012)
Long Cash B – Napalm Podeřiště 7:2
Čermák 3, Kalita 2, Kolda, Trča – Lahodný R., Kieweg.
Budweis – SK Planá 6:4
Hlaváč R. 2, Rajdl 2, Štika 2 – Schuhmann 2, Lepieš, Špírek.
Pink Panthers A – Munice 13:0
Mlčák 5, Ambrůžek 2, Zajíček M. 2, Nývlt 2, Bauer M., Kohout.
Dříteň A – VCHS Římov 11:5
Koudelka M. 3, Koudelka L. 2, Hornát 2, Kovařík, Vavroch, Bláha F., Čipera L. – Korch J. 2, Kuta 2, Crkva.
Nové Vráto B – Obláčci A 3:4
Charvát 2, Irmiš – Vrba 3, Flíček.

13.KOLO (14. - 15.1.2012)
SK Planá – Napalm Podeřiště 11:4
Formánek 4, Sodomka 2, Špírek 2, Brejžek 2, Schuhmann – Rotbauer, Lahodný J., Kieweg, Plojhar O.
Obláčci A – Munice 9:6
Vrba 3, Flíček 2, Medula, Jinek Z., Raušer, Růžička – Pečenka P. 3, Šulista D. 2, Bečvář.
Pink Panthers – Budweis 4:2
Zajíček M. 2, Mlčák, Kohout – Neubauer, Hlaváč R.
Long Cash B – Dříteň A 2:4
Račák, Buzek – Hornát, Koudelka L., Kovařík, Koudelka M.
VCHS Římov – Nové Vráto B 7:1
Korch R. 3, Schausberger 2, Crkva, Kukačka – Rein ml.

12.KOLO (7. - 8.1.2012)
Budweis – Obláčci A 3:4
Sýkora T., Štika, Neubauer R. – Vrba 2, Jinek T., Kruťko.
Nové Vráto B – Long Cash B 3:14
Trapek, Svoboda P., Rein st. – Čermák 5, Vařák 3, Kolda 3, Kalita, Smrž, Fores.
Dříteň A – Napalm Podeřiště 7:1
Hornát 3, Koudelka M. 2, Toman, Vavroch – Kieweg.
SK Planá – Pink Panthers 4:9
Špírek 2, Sodomka, Matlášek – Ambrůžek 3, Kohout 2, Mlčák, Nývlt, Šmejkal, Zajíček M.
VCHS Římov – Munice 10:6
Kukačka 4, Korch R. 2, Korch J. 2, Schausberger, Fuxa – Antoš T. 3, Šulista, Cík, Matějka P.

11.KOLO (3. - 4.11.2011)
Nové Vráto B – Napalm Podeřiště 0:5
kontumace
Dříteň A – Munice 11:3
Hornát 6, Kovařík 2, Vavroch Jind., Bláha F., Čipera L. – Antoš T. 3.
Budweis – Long Cash B 2:6
Rajdl, Nusek – Hauser 4, Buzek, Fores.
SK Planá – VCHS Římov 10:2
Lepieš 3, Brejžek 2, Matlášek 2, Formánek, Sodomka, Špírek – Kukačka 2.
Pink Panthers A – Obláčci A 6:4
Bauer M. 3, Smejkal, Mlčák, Ambrůžek – Jinek T. 2, Peltán, Vrba.

6. - 10. kolo


10.KOLO (26. - 27.11.2011)
Nové Vráto B – Munice 1:4
Psota – Pečenka P., Antoš, Bečvář, Matějka F.
VCHS Římov – Pink Panthers A 3:3
Schausberger 3 – Ambrůžek, Šmejkal D., Bauer M.
Long Cash B – SK Planá 8:0
Čermák 3, Buzek, Kolda, Kalita, Smrž, Fores.
Napalm Podeřiště – Obláčci A 4:2
Plojhar st., Kieweg, Rotbauer J., Šarvaic – Medula 2.
Dříteň A – Budweis 2:3
Čipera L., Vavroch – Neubauer R., Hlaváč R., Rajdl.

9.KOLO (19. - 20.11.2011)
SK Planá – Dříteň A 6:1
Sodomka 4, Matlášek 2 – Koudelka M.
Budweis – Nové Vráto B 5:2
Rajdl 2, Sýkora T., Štěpka, Štika – Frydrych M. 2.
Obláčci A – VCHS Římov 3:3
Medula 2, Peltán – Schausberger 3.
Pink Panthers A – Long Cash B 8:2
Zajíček M. 4, Mlčák 2, Nývlt, Bauer M. – Kolda, Buzek.
Munice – Napalm Podeřiště 10:3
Šulista D. 3, Pečenka P. 3, Antoš 2, Matějka P. 2 – Staněk, Šarvaic, Rotbauer.

8.KOLO (12. - 13.11.2011)
Long Cash B – Obláčci A 3:5
Vařák, Kolda, Buzek – Vrba 2, Vaněk 2, Peltán.
Dříteň A – Pink Panthers A 1:8
Hájíček – Zajíček M. 3, Ambrůžek 2, Mlčák, Nývlt, Kohout.
Nové Vráto B – SK Planá 2:8
Volný, Rein ml. – Špírek 3, Matlášek 2, Schuhmann, Přibyl, Sodomka.
VCHS Římov – Napalm Podeřiště 6:5
Kuta 3, Fuxa 2, Crkva – Bláha 2, Šarvaic 2, Plojhar O. st.
Munice – Budweis 5:5
Matějka P., Šulista D., Bečvář P., Hron, Pečenka Petr – Štika 2, Hlaváč R., Neubauer, Nusek.

7.KOLO (5. - 6.11.2011)
Long Cash B – VCHS Římov 7:5
Čermák 2, Trča 2, Buzek, Kalita, Ludvík – Schausberger 2, Korch J., Strejček Z., Crkva
Budweis – Napalm Podeřiště 8:0
Neubauer 3, Štika 2, Sýkora T., Rajdl, Nusek.
Dříteň A – Obláčci A 4:1
Hornát 4 – Medula
Nové Vráto B – Pink Panthers A 1:10
Trapek – Mlčák 3, Ambrůžek 2, Zajíček M. 2, Bauer M. 2, Šmejkal.
Munice – SK Planá 5:3
Hron 2, Pečenka P., Matějka P., Šulista D. – Špírek 2, Lepieš.

6.KOLO (29. - 30.9.2011)
Napalm Podeřiště – Long Cash B 2:5
Plojhar O. st. 2 – Buzek 2, Ludvík, Kolda, Smrž.
Munice – Pink Panthers A 1:11
Hron – Mlčák 5, Zajíček M. 2, Šmejkal 2, Ambrůžek, Nývlt.
SK Planá – Budweis 6:9
Špírek 3, Schuhmann, Sládek, Matlásek – Rajdl 5, Hlaváč R., Neubauer, Štika, Sýkora T.
Obláčci A – Nové Vráto B 4:1
Vrba 2, Medula, Kümmel – Frydrych M.
Sokol VCHS Římov – Dříteň A 3:17
Kollár, Crkva, Fuxa – Hornát 4, Čipera L. 4, Koudelka L. 3, Černý M. 3, Kovařík 2, Kunzl.

1. - 5. kolo


5.KOLO (22. - 23.10.2011)
Nové Vráto B – VCHS Římov15:5
Frydrych M. 4, Vanda 3, Trapek 2, Urban 2, Mrhal, Volný, Trna, Rein st. – Schausberger 2, Koupal M., Koupal Š., Říha D.
Dříteň A – Long Cash B 2:2
Hornát 2 – Buzek, Hauser.
Budweis – Pink Panthers A 3:7
Rajdl 2, Štika – Mlčák 3, Zajíček M. 3, Kohout.
Napalm Podeřiště – SK Planá 2:13
Svatý, Plojhar O. – Špírek 5, Matlášek 2, Lepieš 2, Sodomka, Kölbl J., Přibyl, Schuhmann.
Munice – Obláčci A 2:3
Hron, Marek – Flíček 2, Medula.

4.KOLO (15. - 16.10.2011)
Long Cash B – Nové Vráto B 3:3
Ludvík 3 – Frydrych M., Roučka M., Trapek.
Napalm Podeřiště – Dříteň A 0:5
Kovařík 3, Koudelka M., Kunzl.
Pink Panthers A – SK Planá 10:3
Mlčák 4, Bauer 2, Šmejkal, Ambrůžek, Zajíček M., Nývlt – Sodomka 3.
Obláčci A – Budweis 8:5
Medula 2, Vrba 2, Peltán 2, Kümmel 2 – Štika 2, Lavička M. 2, Neubauer.
Munice – Sokol VCHS Římov 16:1
Janů 6, Šulista D. 5, Matějka P. 3, Kazar, Hron – Kollár.

3.KOLO (8. - 9.10.2011)
Nové Vráto B – Dříteň A 5:4
Frydrych M. 4, Mrhal – Koudelka L. 2, Koudelka M., Hornát.
Pink Panthers A – Napalm Podeřiště 13:8
Mlčák 5, Bauer 2, Jiroušek J. 2, Nývlt, Kohout, Šmejkal, Novotný J. – Plojhar O. 3, Lahodný J. 2, Rotbauer 2, Kieweg.
Munice – Long Cash B 8:3
Hron 3, Šulista D. 2, Pečenka P., Janů, Matějka P. – Ludvík 2, Smrž.
Budweis – Sokol VCHS Římov 3:5
Rajdl, Štika, Jindra J. – Crkva 3, Fuxa, Schausberger.
SK Planá – Obláčci A 2:4
Špírek, Lepieš – Raušer 2, Medula, Vrba.

2.KOLO (1. - 2.10.2011)
Napalm Podeřiště – Nové Vráto B 5:10
Rotbauer 3, Kieweg, Svatý – Frydrych M. 4, Urban 2, Trna 2, Psota, Šimák J.
Long Cash B – Budweis 4:6
Stančík T. 2, Hauser Radek, Kalita – Rajdl 3, Štika 2, Hlaváč.
Obláčci A – Pink Panthers A 2:5
Vrba 2 – Ambrůžek T. 2, Nývlt, Bauer M., Kohout.
Sokol VCHS Římov – SK Planá 1:6
Kukačka – Matlášek 2, Sodomka, Brejžek, Přibyl, Schuhmann.
Munice – Dříteň A 2:5
Hron M. 2 – Hornát 2, Bláha F., Kovařík, Černý M.

1.KOLO (24. - 25.9.2011)
Obláčci A – Napalm Podeřiště 12:0
Vrba 6, Medula 2, Raušer 2, Flíček, Fürst
SK Planá – Long Cash B 5:3
Sodomka 2, Beran M. 2, Přibyl – Hauser, Bartáček, Buzek.
Budweis – Dříteň A 5:2
Rajdl 2, Štika, Lavička M., Štěpka – Hornát, Vavroch J.
Pink Panthers A – Sokol VCHS Římov 5:3
Mlčák 3, Kohout 2 – Schausberger 2, Fuxa.
Munice – Nové Vráto B 2:2
Hron, Matějka F. – Rein ml., Orálek R.