Návštěvníci

Právě přítomno: 88 hostů a žádný člen

Výsledky 3. ligy

10. - 18. kolo


20.KOLO (16. - 17.3.2013)
Zliv – Dříteň B 8:2
Šperl D. 4, Hájek J. 3, Leština J. – Procházka R., Pekárek J.
Napalm Podeřiště – Orel 5:8
Kieweg J. 2, Plojhar O. ml. 2, Plojhar O. st. – Hlaváč J. 4, Poupa P., Rada D., Jiran M., Leština L.
Velešín B – AZ Energie 10:4
Kupka T. 6, Novotný B. 2, Zatloukal K., Lavička O. – Tůma M. 2, Jindra J. 2.

19.KOLO (9. - 10.3.2013)
AZ Energie – Napalm Podeřiště 10:1
Blažek M. 4, Jindra J. 4, Votava L., Džudža E. – Plojhar O. ml.
Dříteň B – Orel 6:2
Černý M. 3, Bláha F. 2, Nývlt J. – Jiran M. 2.
Perla – Velešín B 2:6
Duda F., Hovorka P. – Zatloukal K. 4, Lavička O., Kejšar J.
Dasný – TJ Dynamo ČB 4:7
Junek F. 2, Vondrášek M., Matašovský M. – Hauer J. 3, Matějka R. 2, Hauer F., Hnilička Z.
Zliv – Pink Panthers B 3:3
Hájek J. 3 – Hála Jakub, Sedlák M., Novotný J.

18.KOLO (2. - 3.3.2013)
Orel – Velešín B 2:8
Rada V. 2 – Bečvář A. 5, Novotný B., Zatloukal J., Zatloukal K.
Dříteň B – Napalm Podeřiště 15:1
Procházka R. 5, Dvořák M. 2, Koudelka L. 2, Žáček M. 2, Černý M., Novák J., Procházka K., Chytráček P. – Šarvaic M.
Perla – TJ Dynamo ČB 2:6
Kamlach M., Šrámek O. – Matějka R. 3, Hnilička Z. 2, Pekárek P.
Dasný – Zliv 5:18
Jindra J. 2, Jokl J., Matašovský M., Petrášek M. – Hájek J. 8, Masař J. 6, Vašek M. 2, Bordovský A., Šperl D.

17.KOLO (23. - 24.2.2013)
Pink Panthers B – Dříteň B 4:4
Kroneisel D. 2, Bauer J., Hála Jakub – Hájíček F., Chytráček P., Koudelka L., Procházka K.
Orel – AZ Energie 1:6
Plojhar J. – Blažek M. 3, Sedlický, Džudža, Jindra J.
Napalm Podeřiště – Perla 3:6
Kieweg J., Rotbauer J., Vondrka R. – Postl R. 2, Šrámek O. 2, Davídek P. st., Duda F.
TJ Dynamo ČB – Zliv 5:0
kontumace

16.KOLO (16. - 17.2.2013)
Dříteň B – AZ Energie 7:4
Dvořák M. 2, Hornát 2, Černý, Minář, Vavroch Jind. – Votava L. 2, Blažek, Jindra J.
Dasný – Velešín B 2:6
Junek, Vondrášek – Lavička O. 3, Bečvář, Kejšar, Novotný B.
Perla – Orel 3:8
Hovorka 2, Kamlach – Jiran 3, Plojhar J. 2, Randl A. st. 2, Kátra.
Pink Panthers B – TJ Dynamo ČB 0:5
kontumace

15.KOLO (9. - 10.2.2013)
TJ Dynamo ČB – Dříteň B 7:5
Matějka R. 4, Pekárek P. 3 – Novák J. 2, Vavroch Jind., Pekárek J., Dvořák M.
Napalm Podeřiště – Dasný 8:2
Vondrka 3, Šarvaic 2, Plojhar O. ml., Rotbauer, Turek – Matašovský, Vondrášek.
Velešín B – Zliv 8:5
Bečvář 4, Novotný B. 2, Zatloukal J., Zatloukal M. – Hájek J. 4, Mach.
AZ Energie – Perla 5:1
Tůma M. 2, Jindra J. 2, Blažek M. – Kamlach M.

20.KOLO (2. - 3.2.2013)
Pink Panthers B – Perla 3:10
Šmejkal 2, Kroneisl – Davídek ml. 2, Kamlach 2, Plemátl 2, Šrámek O. 2, Postl R., Šíma J.
AZ Energie – TJ Dynamo ČB 8:4
Blažek M. 2, Votava L. 2, Džudža, Jelen, Tlačil, Tůma – Hnilička 2, Matějka, Pekárek.
Dasný – Dříteň B 2:8
Radouch D., Vondrášek – Vavroch Jind. 3, Hájíček, Žáček M., Dvořák M., Vlášek, Novák J.
Velešín B – Napalm Podeřiště 10:6
Kejšar 4, Zatloukal K. 3, Daniel, Novotný B., Zatloukal J. – Plojhar ml. 2, Šarvaic 2, Kieweg, Kozel V.

14.KOLO (26. - 27.1.2013)
Zliv – Napalm Podeřiště 7:6
Hájek J. 3, Masař 2, Filip M. 2 – Rotbauer J. 3, Plojhar ml., Královský, Šarvaic.
Dříteň B – Perla 4:4
Vavroch J. 2, Žáček M., Novák J. – Postl R. 2, Šoul Martin, Šoul Michal.
Pink Panthers B – Velešín B 2:6
Pavlík D., Kroneisel – Novotný B. 2, Zatloukal J. 2, Zatloukal K., Zatloukal M.
Dasný – Orel 4:9
Jáchym, Matašovský, Šustr, Vávra – Jiran 3, Engl 2, Rada V. 2, Rada D., Zub.

13.KOLO (19. - 20.1.2013)
Orel – Zliv 5:9
Jiran M. 2, Rada D. 2, Poupa P. – Masař J. 5, Hájek J. 3, Vašek M.
AZ Energie - Dasný 7:4
Blažek M. 2, Džudža E. 2, Jindra J. 2, Tůma M. – Matašovský M. 2, Junek F., Vondrášek M.
Napalm Podeřiště – Pink Panthers B 3:5
Svatý M., Vondrka R., Lahodný J. – Hála Jakub 3, Kroneisel D., Bauer M.
Velešín B – TJ Dynamo ČB 7:4
Novotný B. 3, Lavička O. 2, Zatloukal K. 2 – Hauer J., Hnilička Z., Matějka R., Pekárek P.

12.KOLO (12. - 13.1.2013)
Zliv – AZ Energie 6:2
Masař 2, Šperl, Hájek J., Filip M., Šíma P. – Tlačil R., Jindra J.
TJ Dynamo ČB – Napalm Podeřiště 11:3
Matějka R. 4, Ziegler 3, Hnilička Z. 3, Hauer F. – Kieweg 2, Rotbauer J.
Dasný – Perla 4:7
Jindra, Plášil P. ml., Radouch D., Vondrášek – Postl R. 2, Šoul Mich. 2, Duda, Šoul Mar., Šrámek O.
Pink Panthers B – Orel 2:2
Hála Lukáš 2 – Rada D., Rada V.

22.KOLO (5. - 6.1.2013)
AZ Energie – P. Panthers B 10:6
Jindra J. 3, Jelen 2, Džudža, Šabatka, Tlačil, Votava L., Wostl – Kroneisel 2, Bauer J., Hála Jan, Hála Lukáš, Sedlák M.
Dříteň B – Velešín B 1:4
Novák Jiří – Lavička 2, Kejšar, Kupka
Orel - Dynamo 3:6
Hlaváč J., Leština, Plojhar J. – Matějka R. 2, Hauer J., Hnilička, Pekárek, Ziegler
Perla – Zliv 1:13
Duda – Masař 6, Hájek J. 4, Šperl 3

10.KOLO (8. - 9.12.2012)
Dříteň B – Dasný 11:2
Schrotter M. 4, Vavroch Jindřich 3, Minář, Pekárek J., Černý M., Hájíček – Jindra J., Junek.
Napalm Podeřiště – Velešín B 6:14
Šarvaic 3, Kieweg, Vondrka, Žáček R. – Zatloukal K. 3, Kejšar 2, Lavička O. 2, Zatloukal M. 2, Kothánek 2, Novotný B. 2, Zatloukal J.
Perla – Pink Panthers B 1:4
Duda – Kroneisel 2, Novotný J., Hála Jan.
TJ Dynamo ČB – AZ Energie 3:6
Pekárek P., Hnilička Z., Hauer J. – Jindra J. 2, Tůma M. 2, Blažek, Votava T.

9.KOLO (1. - 2.12.2012)
Zliv – Dasný 9:5
Vašek 2, Poláček 2, Hájek J. 2, Zach R., Leština, Filip M. – Vondrášek 2, Junek 2, Petrášek.
Napalm Podeřiště – Dříteň B 3:6
Plojhar V., Kozel V., Vondrka R. – Kovařík, Hájíček, Koudelka L., Žáček M., Schrotter D., Schrotter M.
TJ Dynamo ČB – Perla 7:5
Hnilička 3, Matějka R. 2, Hauer J., Pekárek – Davídek ml., Hovorka, Kamlach, Šoul Martin, Šoul Michal.
Velešín B – Orel 7:2
Lavička O. 3, Kejšar, Kothánek, Zatloukal J., Zatloukal K. – Procházka F., Rada V.

1. - 9. kolo

9.KOLO (1. - 2.12.2012)
Zliv – Dasný 9:5
Vašek 2, Poláček 2, Hájek J. 2, Zach R., Leština, Filip M. – Vondrášek 2, Junek 2, Petrášek.
Napalm Podeřiště – Dříteň B 3:6
Plojhar V., Kozel V., Vondrka R. – Kovařík, Hájíček, Koudelka L., Žáček M., Schrotter D., Schrotter M.
TJ Dynamo ČB – Perla 7:5
Hnilička 3, Matějka R. 2, Hauer J., Pekárek – Davídek ml., Hovorka, Kamlach, Šoul Martin, Šoul Michal.
Velešín B – Orel 7:2
Lavička O. 3, Kejšar, Kothánek, Zatloukal J., Zatloukal K. – Procházka F., Rada V.
8.KOLO (24. - 25.11.2012)
Orel – Napalm Podeřiště 2:5
Zub, Kátra – Rotbauer J. 2, Šarvaic 2, Kozel.
AZ Energie – Velešín B 1:4
Blažek – Kothánek, Lavička O., Novotný B., Kejšar.
Dříteň B – Zliv 3:5
Koudelka M. 2, Procházka K. – Šperl 3, Šíma P., Hájek J.
Dasný – Pink Panthers B 2:10
Jindra J. 2 – Bauer J. 2, Hála Jakub 2, Hála Jan 2, Kroneisl 2, Bauer M., Pavlík D.

7.KOLO (17. - 18.11.2012)
Orel – Dříteň B 3:3
Hlaváč J., Kafka, Rada D. – Žáček M. 2, Procházka K.
TJ Dynamo ČB – Dasný 8:2
Matějka R. 3, Hnilička Z. 2, Příhoda, Hauer J., Pekárek P. – Vondrášek, Jindra J.
Napalm Podeřiště – AZ Energie 6:11
Šarvaic 3, Kieweg 2, Rotbauer – Blažek M. 3, Votava L. 3, Tlačil 2, Džudža, Jindra, Šabatka.
Velešín B – Perla 5:1
Novotný B. 2, Kothánek, Lavička, Zatloukal M. – Šrámek O.
Pink Panthers B – Zliv 4:3
Muška 2, Pavlík D., Sedlák M. – Filip M., Mach, Vašek.

6.KOLO (10. - 11.11.2012)
AZ Energie – Orel 6:1
Jindra J. 2, Tlačil R. 2, Votava L., Sedlický – Rada D.
Zliv – TJ Dynamo ČB 6:4
Hájek J. 4, Vašek, Šíma P. – Pekárek P., Hauer J., Hauer F., Matějka R.
Dříteň B – Pink Panthers B 3:2
Schrotter M. 2, Hájíček F. – Hála J., Sedlák M.
Perla – Napalm Podeřiště 3:3
Kamlach 2, Šrámek O. – Šarvaic M. 2, Vondrka R.

5.KOLO (3. - 4.11.2012)
AZ Energie – Dříteň B 4:7
Jindra J. 2, Blažek, Tlačil – Schrotter 3, Kunzl 2, Nývlt J., Vlášek J.
Velešín B – Dasný 5:3
Novotný B. 2, Kejšar, Kothánek, Zatloukal K. – Jindra J. 2, Petrášek.
Orel – Perla 6:4
Hlaváč J. 3, Kátra, Rada D., Rada V. – Hovorka, Kamlach, Šíma J., Šrámek O.
Dynamo ČB - Pink Panthers B 12:3
Matějka R. 4, Hnilička 4, Hauer J. 3, Pekárek P. – Šejnoha, Kukla, Pavlík D.

4.KOLO (27. - 28.10.2012)
Dříteň B – TJ Dynamo ČB 5:8
Kunzl 2, Pekárek, Pindrič, Schrotter – Hauer J. 4, Binter 2, Dadura, Pekárek P.
Zliv – Velešín B 6:4
Zach R. 3, Vašek 2, Falber – Bečvář A., Kejšar, Labaj, Zatloukal M.
Dasný – Napalm Podeřiště 4:1
Vávra 2, Matašovský, Vondrášek – Žáček R.
Perla – AZ Energie 2:8
Davídek st., Šrámek O. – Blažek 2, Džudža 2, Jindra 2, Jelen, Tůma.

3.KOLO (20. - 21.10.2012)
Orel - Dasný 3:3
Rada D. 2, Plojhar J. – Jindra J. 2, Vávra.
Perla - Dříteň B 3:2
Šoul Michal, Šoul Martin, Plemátl – Kovařík, Schrotter.
Napalm - Zliv 2:2
Svatý, Rotbauer J. – Vašek M. 2.
Velešín B - Pink Panthers B 7:5
Novotný B. 3, Koudelka 2, Taraba J., Kothánek – Muška, Pavlík M., Sedlák M., Šmejkal, Zavřel T.

2.KOLO (13. - 14.10.2012)
Dynamo ČB - Velešín B 5:4
Binter, Hauer J., Hnilička, Matějka R., Novodvorský – Lavička 2, Zatloukal J., Novotný B.
Dasný - AZ Energie 3:9
Jindra, Chalupa, Vávra – Jindra 4, Džudža, Jelen, Sedlický, Wostl, Votava L.
Zliv - Orel 6:3
Mach 2, Božovský R., Masař, Šperl, Vašek – Leština, Poupa, Rada V.
Pink Panthers B - Napalm 1:4
Vlásek – Šarvaic 2, Plojhar O. ml., Vondrka R.

1.KOLO (6. - 7.10.2012)
Orel - Pink Panthers B 6:3
Rada V. 2, Kátra, Novák J., Procházka, Rada D. – Šmejkal 2, Kukla
AZ Energie - Zliv 1:8
Tůma M. – Masař 5, Šperl 2, Vašek
Napalm - Dynamo ČB 1:10
Vondrka R. – Matějka R. 3, Hauer F. 2, Hnilička 2, Binter, Hauer J., Příhoda
Perla - Dasný 4:2
Hovorka, Kamlach, Šoul Mar., Šrámek O. – Petrášek, Jindra

11.KOLO (29. - 30.9.2012)
Dynamo ČB - Orel 12:2
Hnilička 4, Matějka R. 4, Hauer J. 3, Pekárek P. – Rada V., Zub
Velešín B - Dříteň B 12:0
Lavička 3, Kupka 2, Novotný B. 2, Zatloukal M. 2, Taraba J., Zatloukal J, Zatloukal K.
Zliv - Perla 11:3
Masař 4, Hájek 3, Mach 2, Filip M., Vašek – Davídek st., Duda, Kamlach.
Pink Panthers B - Energie 7:4
Hála Jan 3, Muška 2, Hála Jakub, Novotný J. – Tlačil 2, Blažek, Džudža.